Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

-
DateTimeRoundFieldGround
  09/03/2019 2:05:00 PM1 Caloundra Black 2 Siena Dolphins 3 CCF01 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  09/03/2019 2:15:00 PM1 Caloundra White 4 Buderim Bears 4 BBF01 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  09/03/2019 BYE1 Palmwoods Trojans 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  09/03/2019 2:15:00 PM1 Buddina Tigersharks 1 Nambour Jaguars 3 BBF02 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  09/03/2019 3:40:00 PM1 Bli Bli Bandits 2 Immanuel Vipers 6 BBF02 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  09/03/2019 3:40:00 PM1 Palmwoods Rangers 3 Siena Fire 1 PWF01 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  09/03/2019 3:40:00 PM1 Currimundi Barracudas 1 Nambour Bengal Tigers 1 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  09/03/2019 3:30:00 PM1 Caloundra White 6 Mooloolah Boas 1 CCF01 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  09/03/2019 2:15:00 PM1 Currimundi Eels 1 Buderim Bandicoots 4 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  09/03/2019 2:15:00 PM1 Palmwoods Commandos 3 Caloundra White United 2 PWF01 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  09/03/2019 3:40:00 PM1 Caloundra Black 1 Chancellor Champs 5 BBF01 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  16/03/2019 3:40:00 PM2 Buderim Bandicoots 1 Caloundra White United 1 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 2:15:00 PM2 Currimundi Eels 1 Caloundra Black 1 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 3:30:00 PM2 Palmwoods Commandos 3 Chancellor Champs 2 PWF01 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  16/03/2019 12:05:00 PM2 Bli Bli Bandits 3 Mooloolah Boas 2 BBF01 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  16/03/2019 1:30:00 PM2 Nambour Bengal Tigers 1 Caloundra White 2 NWF01 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  16/03/2019 3:40:00 PM2 Currimundi Barracudas 3 Palmwoods Rangers 0 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 3:40:00 PM2 Immanuel Vipers 10 Siena Fire 0 LJF01 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 2:15:00 PM2 Buderim Bears 0 Caloundra Black 5 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 12:05:00 PM2 Nambour Jaguars 1 Siena Dolphins 3 NWF01 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  16/03/2019 2:15:00 PM2 Palmwoods Trojans 2 Caloundra White 0 PWF01 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  16/03/2019 BYE2 Buddina Tigersharks 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  16/03/2019 12:50:00 PM2 Bli Bli Bishops 0 Mooloolaba Mariners 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  16/03/2019 10:40:00 AM2 Immanuel Giants 0 Buddina Mantarays 0 LJF02 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 9:35:00 AM2 Immanuel Knights 0 Buddina Swordfish 0 LJF02 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 2:05:00 PM2 Currimundi Jellyfish 0 Mooloolah Rattlers 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 10:40:00 AM2 Buderim Blizzard 0 Mooloolaba Rays 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 11:45:00 AM2 Buderim Tidal Wave 0 Mooloolah Taipans 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 12:50:00 PM2 Buderim Typhoons 0 Buddina Waves 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 10:40:00 AM2 Nambour Black Panthers 0 Caloundra Black 0 NWF02 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  16/03/2019 11:45:00 AM2 Nambour Golden Cats 0 Caloundra Blue 0 NWF02 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  16/03/2019 11:45:00 AM2 Pacific Vipers 0 Caloundra Gold 0 PLF02 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  16/03/2019 12:50:00 PM2 Palmwoods Ninjas 0 Caloundra Red 0 PWF02 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  16/03/2019 11:45:00 AM2 Caloundra White 0 Siena Ninjas 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  16/03/2019 11:45:00 AM2 Chancellor Captains 0 Siena Saints 0 PWF02 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  16/03/2019 10:40:00 AM2 Chancellor Chiefs 0 Siena Wolves 0 PWF02 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  16/03/2019 2:05:00 PM2 Stella Breeze 0 Chancellor Cruisers 0 SMF02 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 1:00:00 PM2 Stella Twisters 0 Coolum Manta Rays 0 SMF02 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 3:10:00 PM2 Currimundi Great Whites 0 Unity Redbellies 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Bli Bli Bandits 0 Unity Copperheads 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  16/03/2019 BYE2 Unity Anacondas 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Stella Lightning 0 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Stella Cyclones 0 Buddina Turtles 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Currimundi Swordfish 0 Siena Wombats 0 FMF04 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 Siena Emus 0 FMF05 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 Siena Dingoes 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Range Rovers 0 Coolum Orcas 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Palmwoods Spartans 0 Coolum Crocs 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Palmwoods Saxons 0 Chancellor Cobras 0 PWF04 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Palmwoods Amazons 0 Chancellor Challengers 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Pacific Sharks 0 Chancellor Cannons 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Pacific Orcas 0 Caloundra White 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 Caloundra Red 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 Caloundra Gold 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 Caloundra Black 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Buderim Flood 0 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Buderim Artic 0 Mooloolaba Whales 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Immanuel Tigers 0 Mooloolaba Seals 0 LJF04 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Bli Bli Wizards 0 Buddina Guppies 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Bli Bli Chargers 0 Mooloolah Cobras 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  16/03/2019 11:15:00 AM2 Buderim Earthquakes 0 Buddina Eels 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2 Buderim Heat 0 Caloundra Blue 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2 Buderim Storm 0 Chancellor Chipmunks 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Buderim Thunder 0 Mooloolaba Astros 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Buderim Tremor 0 Mooloolaba Dolphins 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Caloundra Black 0 Mooloolaba Platypus 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Immanuel Strikers 0 Mooloolaba Solars 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2 Bli Bli Vikings 0 Mooloolah Adders 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Stella Blaze 0 Buddina Mussels 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Nambour Lions 0 Caloundra White 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Noosa Gold 0 Caloundra Gold 0 GSF03 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Pacific Bears 0 Chancellor Cockatoos 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2 Pacific Lions 0 Chancellor Coyotes 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Pacific Tigers 0 Chancellor Cubs 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2 Palmwoods Highlanders 0 Coolum Eels 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Palmwoods Icelanders 0 Coolum Seals 0 PWF04 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Currimundi Mantarays 0 Range Rockets 0 FMF04 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Currimundi Orcas 0 Siena Kookaburras 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Currimundi Sharks 0 Siena Wallabies 0 FMF05 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Immanuel Dragons 0 Caloundra Red 0 LJF04 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Stella Blizzards 0 Unity Rattlesnakes 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Stella Hurricanes 0 Unity Diamondbacks 0 SMF06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Stella Turbulence 0 Stella Storm 0 SMF05 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2 Bli Bli Griffins 0 Buddina Bluebottles 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  16/03/2019 11:15:00 AM2 Palmwoods Mavericks 0 Buddina Barracudas 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  16/03/2019 11:15:00 AM2 Bli Bli Knights 0 Buddina Seagulls 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  16/03/2019 1:05:00 PM2 Buderim Freeze 0 Mooloolaba Milkyways 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 12:10:00 PM2 Buderim Snowstorm 0 Mooloolaba Sharks 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 12:10:00 PM2 Buderim Twisters 0 Mooloolaba Snappers 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 11:15:00 AM2 Buderim Wave 0 Mooloolah Mambas 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Caloundra Black 0 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes 0 PLF03 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  16/03/2019 11:15:00 AM2 Nambour Pumas 0 Caloundra Blue 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2 Nambour Snow Leopards 0 Caloundra Gold 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2 Nambour Tigers 0 Caloundra Green 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Noosa Black 0 Caloundra Maroon 0 GSF04 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2 Noosa Gold 0 Caloundra Red 0 GSF03 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2 Pacific Dolphins 0 Caloundra White 0 PLF03 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Pacific Hammerheads 0 Chancellor Condors 0 PLF03 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2 Palmwoods Apaches 0 Chancellor Crickets 0 PWF04 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  16/03/2019 11:15:00 AM2 Palmwoods Jedis 0 Coolum Stingrays 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  16/03/2019 12:10:00 PM2 Currimundi Sea Dragons 0 Buddina Makos 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 11:15:00 AM2 Currimundi Squids 0 Range Redbacks 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2 Currimundi Stingrays 0 Siena Bulldogs 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2 Immanuel Cyclones 0 Siena Eagles 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2 Immanuel Ninjas 0 Siena Hurricanes 0 LJF04 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2 Stella Avalanche 0 Unity Vipers 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Stella Boom 0 Unity Taipans 0 SMF05 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Stella Scorchers 0 Stella El Ninos 0 SMF06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Bli Bli Archers 0 Buddina Sea Eagles 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  16/03/2019 9:35:00 AM2 Bli Bli Jousters 0 Buddina Starfish 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  16/03/2019 10:40:00 AM2 Bli Bli Braves 0 Buddina Dolphins 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  16/03/2019 9:35:00 AM2 Buderim Force 0 Mooloolaba Jets 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Buderim Haze 0 Mooloolaba Supanovas 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 9:35:00 AM2 Palmwoods Braves 0 Caloundra White 0 PWF02 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Palmwoods Knights 0 Caloundra Blue 0 PWF02 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  16/03/2019 9:35:00 AM2 Nambour Mountain Lions 0 Caloundra Gold 0 NWF02 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Nambour Sabre Tigers 0 Caloundra Red 0 NWF02 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Noosa Gold 0 Mooloolah Pythons 0 GSF02 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE
  16/03/2019 10:40:00 AM2 Pacific Razors 0 Chancellor Cats 0 PLF02 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  16/03/2019 9:35:00 AM2 Pacific Stingrays 0 Coolum Marlins 0 PLF02 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Pacific Swordfish 0 Coolum Snappers 0 PLF02 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  16/03/2019 1:00:00 PM2 Currimundi Bluebottles 0 Caloundra Black 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 10:50:00 AM2 Currimundi Seals 0 Mooloolah Bandys 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 11:55:00 AM2 Currimundi Starfish 0 Range Raiders 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Immanuel Jedi 0 Siena Raptors 0 LJF02 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 BYE2 Siena Titans 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  16/03/2019 11:55:00 AM2 Stella Typhoons 0 Unity Pythons 0 SMF02 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 10:50:00 AM2 Stella Wildfire 0 Unity Kingbrowns 0 SMF02 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Bli Bli Archers 0 Mooloolaba Jets 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  23/03/2019 9:35:00 AM3 Bli Bli Braves 0 Mooloolaba Supanovas 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  23/03/2019 10:40:00 AM3 Bli Bli Jousters 0 Mooloolah Bandys 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  23/03/2019 10:40:00 AM3 Buddina Sea Eagles 0 Mooloolah Pythons 0 PWF02 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Nambour Mountain Lions 0 Nambour Sabre Tigers 0 NWF02 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Noosa Gold 0 Buddina Dolphins 0 GSF02 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE
  23/03/2019 9:35:00 AM3 Buderim Force 0 Chancellor Cats 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Buderim Haze 0 Buddina Starfish 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 9:35:00 AM3 Pacific Stingrays 0 Caloundra Blue 0 PLF02 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Pacific Swordfish 0 Pacific Razors 0 PLF02 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  23/03/2019 9:35:00 AM3 Palmwoods Braves 0 Caloundra Gold 0 PWF02 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Palmwoods Knights 0 Caloundra Red 0 PWF02 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  23/03/2019 9:35:00 AM3 Caloundra White 0 Range Raiders 0 UCF03 Unity College, Caloundra West
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Siena Raptors 0 Caloundra Black 0 SCF03 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Siena Titans 0 Coolum Marlins 0 SCF02 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 10:50:00 AM3 Stella Typhoons 0 Coolum Snappers 0 SMF02 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 11:55:00 AM3 Stella Wildfire 0 Currimundi Bluebottles 0 SMF02 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Unity Kingbrowns 0 Currimundi Seals 0 UCF03 Unity College, Caloundra West
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Unity Pythons 0 Currimundi Starfish 0 UCF02 Unity College, Caloundra West
  23/03/2019 BYE3 Immanuel Jedi 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  23/03/2019 11:15:00 AM3 Bli Bli Griffins 0 Buddina Barracudas 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3 Bli Bli Knights 0 Buddina Bluebottles 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3 Buddina Makos 0 Mooloolaba Milkyways 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Buddina Seagulls 0 Mooloolaba Sharks 0 PLF03 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  23/03/2019 1:05:00 PM3 Buderim Freeze 0 Mooloolaba Snappers 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 12:10:00 PM3 Buderim Snowstorm 0 Mooloolah Mambas 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 12:10:00 PM3 Buderim Twisters 0 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 1:05:00 PM3 Buderim Wave 0 Caloundra Blue 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3 Nambour Snow Leopards 0 Caloundra Black 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3 Nambour Tigers 0 Nambour Pumas 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Noosa Black 0 Caloundra Gold 0 GSF03 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3 Noosa Gold 0 Caloundra Green 0 GSF03 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3 Pacific Dolphins 0 Caloundra Maroon 0 PLF03 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Pacific Hammerheads 0 Caloundra Red 0 PLF03 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3 Palmwoods Apaches 0 Caloundra White 0 PWF04 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  23/03/2019 11:15:00 AM3 Palmwoods Jedis 0 Chancellor Condors 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  23/03/2019 11:15:00 AM3 Palmwoods Mavericks 0 Chancellor Crickets 0 PWF04 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  23/03/2019 11:15:00 AM3 Coolum Stingrays 0 Range Redbacks 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3 Siena Bulldogs 0 Currimundi Sea Dragons 0 SCF06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3 Siena Eagles 0 Currimundi Squids 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3 Siena Hurricanes 0 Currimundi Stingrays 0 SCF04 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3 Stella Avalanche 0 Stella Scorchers 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3 Stella Boom 0 Stella El Ninos 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3 Unity Vipers 0 Immanuel Ninjas 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Unity Taipans 0 Immanuel Cyclones 0 UCF04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Bli Bli Chargers 0 Bli Bli Vikings 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Buddina Eels 0 Immanuel Strikers 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Buddina Mussels 0 Mooloolaba Astros 0 SMF06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 11:15:00 AM3 Buderim Earthquakes 0 Mooloolaba Dolphins 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3 Buderim Heat 0 Mooloolaba Platypus 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Buderim Storm 0 Mooloolaba Solars 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3 Buderim Thunder 0 Mooloolah Adders 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Buderim Tremor 0 Mooloolah Cobras 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Nambour Lions 0 Caloundra Black 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Noosa Gold 0 Caloundra Blue 0 GSF03 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3 Pacific Bears 0 Caloundra Gold 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Pacific Lions 0 Caloundra Red 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Pacific Tigers 0 Caloundra White 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3 Palmwoods Highlanders 0 Chancellor Chipmunks 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Palmwoods Icelanders 0 Chancellor Cockatoos 0 PWF04 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Chancellor Coyotes 0 Range Rockets 0 SCF06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Siena Kookaburras 0 Chancellor Cubs 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Siena Wallabies 0 Coolum Eels 0 SCF04 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Stella Blaze 0 Coolum Seals 0 SMF05 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Stella Blizzards 0 Currimundi Mantarays 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Stella Hurricanes 0 Currimundi Orcas 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Stella Storm 0 Currimundi Sharks 0 SMF06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Stella Turbulence 0 Immanuel Dragons 0 SMF05 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Unity Rattlesnakes 0 Unity Diamondbacks 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Bli Bli Bandits 0 Mooloolaba Seals 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Bli Bli Wizards 0 Mooloolaba Whales 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 Buddina Turtles 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Buderim Artic 0 Buddina Guppies 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Buderim Flood 0 Chancellor Challengers 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Pacific Orcas 0 Caloundra Black 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Pacific Sharks 0 Caloundra Gold 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Palmwoods Amazons 0 Caloundra Red 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Palmwoods Saxons 0 Caloundra White 0 PWF04 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Palmwoods Spartans 0 Chancellor Cannons 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 Immanuel Tigers 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Siena Dingoes 0 Chancellor Cobras 0 SCF06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Siena Emus 0 Coolum Crocs 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Siena Wombats 0 Coolum Orcas 0 SCF04 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Stella Cyclones 0 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Stella Lightning 0 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Unity Anacondas 0 Currimundi Swordfish 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Unity Copperheads 0 Range Rovers 0 UCF04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  23/03/2019 BYE3 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  23/03/2019 12:50:00 PM3 Bli Bli Bishops 0 Caloundra Red 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  23/03/2019 11:45:00 AM3 Caloundra White 0 Caloundra Gold 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  23/03/2019 11:45:00 AM3 Chancellor Captains 0 Caloundra Blue 0 NWF02 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  23/03/2019 9:35:00 AM3 Chancellor Chiefs 0 Caloundra Black 0 NWF02 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  23/03/2019 10:40:00 AM3 Buderim Typhoons 0 Chancellor Cruisers 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 11:45:00 AM3 Buderim Tidal Wave 0 Coolum Manta Rays 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 12:50:00 PM3 Buderim Blizzard 0 Currimundi Great Whites 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 9:35:00 AM3 Unity Redbellies 0 Buddina Waves 0 UCF02 Unity College, Caloundra West
  23/03/2019 2:05:00 PM3 Stella Twisters 0 Buddina Swordfish 0 SMF02 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 1:00:00 PM3 Stella Breeze 0 Buddina Mantarays 0 SMF02 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 9:35:00 AM3 Siena Wolves 0 Currimundi Jellyfish 0 SCF02 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 9:35:00 AM3 Siena Saints 0 Immanuel Giants 0 SCF03 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 10:40:00 AM3 Siena Ninjas 0 Immanuel Knights 0 SCF02 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 11:45:00 AM3 Palmwoods Ninjas 0 Mooloolaba Mariners 0 PWF02 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  23/03/2019 10:40:00 AM3 Pacific Vipers 0 Mooloolaba Rays 0 PLF02 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  23/03/2019 12:50:00 PM3 Nambour Golden Cats 0 Mooloolah Rattlers 0 NWF02 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  23/03/2019 10:40:00 AM3 Nambour Black Panthers 0 Mooloolah Taipans 0 NWF02 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  23/03/2019 2:15:00 PM3 Palmwoods Trojans 2 Caloundra Black 2 PWF01 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  23/03/2019 2:15:00 PM3 Buderim Bears 4 Buddina Tigersharks 1 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 2:30:00 PM3 Siena Dolphins 1 Caloundra White 1 SCF01 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 BYE3 Nambour Jaguars 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  23/03/2019 1:30:00 PM3 Bli Bli Bandits 1 Caloundra White 6 BBF01 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  23/03/2019 3:45:00 PM3 Siena Fire 4 Currimundi Barracudas 1 SCF01 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 3:30:00 PM3 Palmwoods Rangers 0 Immanuel Vipers 3 PWF01 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  23/03/2019 2:35:00 PM3 Nambour Bengal Tigers 3 Mooloolah Boas 1 NWF01 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  23/03/2019 3:30:00 PM3 Buderim Bandicoots 6 Caloundra Black 2 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 12:05:00 PM3 Caloundra White United 3 Chancellor Champs 0 BBF01 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  23/03/2019 1:10:00 PM3 Palmwoods Commandos 9 Currimundi Eels 0 NWF01 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  30/03/2019 11:00:00 AM4 Caloundra Black 0 Palmwoods Commandos 5 CPF05 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 2:15:00 PM4 Currimundi Eels 0 Caloundra White United 10 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 12:25:00 PM4 Chancellor Champs 0 Buderim Bandicoots 1 CPF05 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 FORFEIT4 Currimundi Piranhas 0 FORFEIT 0 FORFEIT FORFEIT, FORFEIT
  30/03/2019 BYE4 Coolum Sharks 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  30/03/2019 2:35:00 PM4 Siena Fire 4 Bli Bli Bandits 8 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 3:40:00 PM4 Currimundi Barracudas 1 Mooloolah Boas 9 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 3:40:00 PM4 Immanuel Vipers 3 Nambour Bengal Tigers 1 LJF01 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 1:50:00 PM4 Caloundra White 3 Palmwoods Rangers 2 CPF05 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 3:35:00 PM4 Buddina Tigersharks 2 Caloundra White 2 BUDF01 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 BYE4 Caloundra Black 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  30/03/2019 1:10:00 PM4 Buderim Bears 2 Nambour Jaguars 5 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 2:55:00 PM4 Siena Dolphins 2 Palmwoods Trojans 2 SCF01 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 11:55:00 AM4 Buderim Dragons 5 Bli Bli Dragons 3 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 1:00:00 PM4 Chancellor Chargers 0 Palmwoods Vikings 0 CPF01 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 2:20:00 PM4 Buddina Vipers 7 Mooloolaba Comets 2 BUDF01 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Caloundra White 0 Pacific Cobras 0 CPF05 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 9:45:00 AM4 Chancellor Commandoes 0 Caloundra Black 0 CPF05 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 12:50:00 PM4 Buderim Tidal Wave 0 Mooloolah Rattlers 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4 Buderim Typhoons 0 Buderim Blizzard 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 1:55:00 PM4 Buddina Waves 0 Caloundra Black 0 BUDF02 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 12:50:00 PM4 Buddina Swordfish 0 Caloundra Blue 0 BUDF02 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 11:45:00 AM4 Buddina Mantarays 0 Caloundra Gold 0 BUDF02 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 3:10:00 PM4 Currimundi Jellyfish 0 Caloundra Red 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 Immanuel Giants 0 Caloundra White 0 LJF02 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4 Chancellor Captains 0 Coolum Manta Rays 0 CPF02 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 12:50:00 PM4 Chancellor Chiefs 0 Mooloolaba Mariners 0 CPF02 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 11:45:00 AM4 Chancellor Cruisers 0 Mooloolaba Rays 0 CPF02 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4 Immanuel Knights 0 Bli Bli Bishops 0 LJF02 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 2:05:00 PM4 Currimundi Great Whites 0 Mooloolah Taipans 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 Unity Redbellies 0 Nambour Black Panthers 0 UCF03 Unity College, Caloundra West
  30/03/2019 2:05:00 PM4 Stella Twisters 0 Nambour Golden Cats 0 SMF02 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 1:00:00 PM4 Stella Breeze 0 Pacific Vipers 0 SMF02 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 Siena Wolves 0 Palmwoods Ninjas 0 SCF03 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 Siena Saints 0 Siena Ninjas 0 SCF02 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 1:20:00 PM4 Noosa Gold 4 Caloundra Black 5 UCF01 Unity College, Caloundra West
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Buderim Tornadoes 0 Palmwoods Gladiators 0 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 Buderim Cyclones 3 Nambour Bob Cats 5 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 9:50:00 AM4 Buddina Stingrays 0 Noosa Black 0 BUDF01 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Chancellor Crocs 2 Range Raptors 3 CPF01 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 12:40:00 PM4 Caloundra Red 1 Pacific Barracudas 1 SMF01 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 Currimundi Makos 3 Siena Cobras 3 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Currimundi Morays 0 Bli Bli Raiders 0 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 12:15:00 PM4 Immanuel Jaguars 7 Palmwoods Mohicans 0 LJF01 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 BYE4 Caloundra Gold 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  30/03/2019 12:15:00 PM4 Unity Cobras 0 Caloundra White 0 UCF01 Unity College, Caloundra West
  30/03/2019 1:45:00 PM4 Stella Ice Storms 1 Coolum Barracudas 1 SMF01 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 11:10:00 AM4 Siena Marlins 0 Mooloolaba Galaxy 2 SCF01 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 10:55:00 AM4 Buddina Bluefins 0 Caloundra Red 0 BUDF01 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 12:00:00 PM4 Buddina Wahoos 0 Chancellor Corvettes 0 BUDF01 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 Mooloolaba Beamers 0 Coolum Piranhas 0 CPF01 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4 Currimundi Marlins 0 Buderim Lightning 0 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 1:20:00 PM4 Immanuel Rattlesnakes 0 Caloundra White 0 LJF01 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 2:50:00 PM4 Stella Monsoons 0 Caloundra Black 0 SMF01 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 2:25:00 PM4 Unity Serpents 0 Caloundra Green 0 UCF01 Unity College, Caloundra West
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4 Pacific Seals 0 Palmwoods Celtics 0 CPF01 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 2:25:00 PM4 Immanuel Sharks 0 Bli Bli Jesters 0 LJF01 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 11:45:00 AM4 Currimundi Dolphins 0 Caloundra Red 0 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 FORFEIT4 Caloundra White 0 FORFEIT 0 FORFEIT FORFEIT, FORFEIT
  30/03/2019 11:45:00 AM4 Chancellor Cougars 0 Caloundra Black 0 CPF01 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 1:05:00 PM4 Buddina Bullsharks 0 Nambour Leopards 0 BUDF01 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 1:40:00 PM4 Siena Hawks 0 Mooloolah Anacondas 0 SCF01 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 12:25:00 PM4 Siena Eels 0 Pacific Eels 0 SCF01 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4 Buderim Tigers 0 Palmwoods Titans 0 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Siena Wombats 0 Bli Bli Bandits 0 SCF04 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Siena Emus 0 Mooloolaba Seals 0 SCF06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Siena Dingoes 0 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Unity Anacondas 0 Range Rovers 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Unity Copperheads 0 Palmwoods Spartans 0 UCF04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  30/03/2019 BYE4 Palmwoods Saxons 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Palmwoods Amazons 0 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Immanuel Tigers 0 Pacific Sharks 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Currimundi Swordfish 0 Pacific Orcas 0 FMF04 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 FMF05 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Stella Cyclones 0 Bli Bli Wizards 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Stella Lightning 0 Coolum Orcas 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Chancellor Cobras 0 Coolum Crocs 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Chancellor Challengers 0 Mooloolaba Whales 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Chancellor Cannons 0 Caloundra Gold 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Buddina Guppies 0 Caloundra White 0 BUDF04 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Buddina Turtles 0 Caloundra Red 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Buderim Artic 0 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Buderim Flood 0 Caloundra Black 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Buderim Tremor 0 Bli Bli Chargers 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 Buderim Thunder 0 Caloundra Black 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 Buderim Storm 0 Caloundra Blue 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4 Buderim Heat 0 Caloundra Gold 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Buderim Earthquakes 0 Caloundra Red 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Buddina Mussels 0 Caloundra White 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4 Chancellor Chipmunks 0 Coolum Seals 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 Chancellor Cockatoos 0 Bli Bli Vikings 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Chancellor Coyotes 0 Coolum Eels 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 Chancellor Cubs 0 Mooloolaba Astros 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Immanuel Strikers 0 Mooloolaba Dolphins 0 LJF04 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Buddina Eels 0 Mooloolaba Platypus 0 BUDF05 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Currimundi Mantarays 0 Mooloolaba Solars 0 FMF04 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Currimundi Orcas 0 Mooloolah Adders 0 FMF05 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Currimundi Sharks 0 Mooloolah Cobras 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Immanuel Dragons 0 Nambour Lions 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Unity Rattlesnakes 0 Noosa Gold 0 UCF04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Unity Diamondbacks 0 Pacific Bears 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Stella Turbulence 0 Pacific Lions 0 SMF05 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Stella Storm 0 Pacific Tigers 0 SMF05 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Stella Hurricanes 0 Palmwoods Highlanders 0 SMF06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Stella Blizzards 0 Palmwoods Icelanders 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Stella Blaze 0 Range Rockets 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Siena Wallabies 0 Siena Kookaburras 0 SCF04 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 12:10:00 PM4 Buderim Wave 0 Bli Bli Griffins 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 1:05:00 PM4 Buderim Twisters 0 Caloundra Black 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 12:10:00 PM4 Buderim Snowstorm 0 Caloundra Blue 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4 Buderim Freeze 0 Caloundra Gold 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 Buddina Seagulls 0 Caloundra Green 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4 Buddina Makos 0 Caloundra Maroon 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 12:10:00 PM4 Buddina Bluebottles 0 Caloundra Red 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 1:05:00 PM4 Buddina Barracudas 0 Caloundra White 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 12:10:00 PM4 Chancellor Condors 0 Bli Bli Knights 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4 Chancellor Crickets 0 Mooloolaba Milkyways 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Coolum Stingrays 0 Mooloolaba Sharks 0 LJF04 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4 Currimundi Sea Dragons 0 Mooloolaba Snappers 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 Currimundi Squids 0 Mooloolah Mambas 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 12:10:00 PM4 Currimundi Stingrays 0 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 Immanuel Cyclones 0 Nambour Pumas 0 LJF04 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 Immanuel Ninjas 0 Nambour Snow Leopards 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 Unity Vipers 0 Nambour Tigers 0 UCF04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 Unity Taipans 0 Noosa Black 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  30/03/2019 11:15:00 AM4 Stella Scorchers 0 Noosa Gold 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 Stella El Ninos 0 Pacific Dolphins 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 Stella Boom 0 Pacific Hammerheads 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Stella Avalanche 0 Palmwoods Apaches 0 SMF06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 Siena Hurricanes 0 Palmwoods Jedis 0 SCF04 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Siena Eagles 0 Palmwoods Mavericks 0 SCF06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 10:20:00 AM4 Siena Bulldogs 0 Range Redbacks 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Buderim Haze 0 Bli Bli Archers 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 Buderim Force 0 Caloundra Black 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Buddina Dolphins 0 Caloundra Blue 0 BUDF02 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 Buddina Starfish 0 Caloundra Gold 0 BUDF02 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 10:40:00 AM4 Buddina Sea Eagles 0 Caloundra Red 0 BUDF02 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Caloundra White 0 Bli Bli Jousters 0 UCF02 Unity College, Caloundra West
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Chancellor Cats 0 Bli Bli Braves 0 CPF02 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 11:45:00 AM4 Coolum Marlins 0 Mooloolaba Jets 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 Coolum Snappers 0 Mooloolaba Supanovas 0 CPF02 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 1:00:00 PM4 Currimundi Bluebottles 0 Mooloolah Bandys 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 11:55:00 AM4 Currimundi Seals 0 Mooloolah Pythons 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 10:50:00 AM4 Currimundi Starfish 0 Nambour Mountain Lions 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Immanuel Jedi 0 Nambour Sabre Tigers 0 LJF02 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 BYE4 Noosa Gold 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  30/03/2019 9:35:00 AM4 Unity Pythons 0 Pacific Razors 0 UCF02 Unity College, Caloundra West
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Unity Kingbrowns 0 Pacific Stingrays 0 UCF03 Unity College, Caloundra West
  30/03/2019 11:55:00 AM4 Stella Wildfire 0 Pacific Swordfish 0 SMF02 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 10:50:00 AM4 Stella Typhoons 0 Palmwoods Braves 0 SMF02 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Siena Titans 0 Palmwoods Knights 0 SCF03 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Siena Raptors 0 Range Raiders 0 SCF02 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 11:45:00 AM5 Bli Bli Archers 0 Stella Typhoons 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Siena Titans 0 Stella Wildfire 0 SCF03 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Siena Raptors 0 Unity Kingbrowns 0 SCF02 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 Range Raiders 0 Unity Pythons 0 CPF02 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 BYE5 Palmwoods Knights 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Immanuel Jedi 0 Palmwoods Braves 0 LJF02 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  27/04/2019 10:50:00 AM5 Currimundi Starfish 0 Pacific Swordfish 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 1:00:00 PM5 Currimundi Seals 0 Pacific Stingrays 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 11:55:00 AM5 Currimundi Bluebottles 0 Pacific Razors 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 Coolum Snappers 0 Noosa Gold 0 COL01 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Coolum Marlins 0 Nambour Sabre Tigers 0 COL01 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Chancellor Cats 0 Nambour Mountain Lions 0 CPF02 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 Mooloolah Pythons 0 Caloundra White 0 BUDF02 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Mooloolah Bandys 0 Caloundra Red 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 Mooloolaba Supanovas 0 Caloundra Gold 0 MSF02 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Mooloolaba Jets 0 Caloundra Blue 0 MSF02 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 Bli Bli Braves 0 Caloundra Black 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 Bli Bli Jousters 0 Buderim Haze 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 Buddina Sea Eagles 0 Buderim Force 0 BUDF02 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Buddina Starfish 0 Buddina Dolphins 0 BUDF02 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 Bli Bli Griffins 0 Buderim Freeze 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 1:05:00 PM5 Buddina Seagulls 0 Buderim Snowstorm 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 12:10:00 PM5 Buddina Makos 0 Buderim Twisters 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5 Buddina Bluebottles 0 Buderim Wave 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 Buddina Barracudas 0 Caloundra Black 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5 Bli Bli Knights 0 Caloundra Blue 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5 Mooloolaba Milkyways 0 Caloundra Gold 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 12:10:00 PM5 Mooloolaba Sharks 0 Caloundra Green 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 12:10:00 PM5 Mooloolaba Snappers 0 Caloundra Maroon 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 1:15:00 PM5 Caloundra Red 0 Mooloolah Mambas 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 2:00:00 PM5 Caloundra White 0 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 12:10:00 PM5 Chancellor Condors 0 Nambour Pumas 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5 Chancellor Crickets 0 Nambour Snow Leopards 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 12:10:00 PM5 Coolum Stingrays 0 Nambour Tigers 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  27/04/2019 10:30:00 AM5 Currimundi Sea Dragons 0 Noosa Black 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 11:25:00 AM5 Currimundi Squids 0 Noosa Gold 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 2:10:00 PM5 Currimundi Stingrays 0 Pacific Dolphins 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 Immanuel Cyclones 0 Pacific Hammerheads 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 Immanuel Ninjas 0 Palmwoods Apaches 0 LJF04 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 Unity Vipers 0 Palmwoods Jedis 0 LJF04 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  27/04/2019 12:20:00 PM5 Unity Taipans 0 Palmwoods Mavericks 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 Stella Scorchers 0 Range Redbacks 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 Siena Bulldogs 0 Stella El Ninos 0 SCF04 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5 Siena Eagles 0 Stella Boom 0 SCF06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5 Siena Hurricanes 0 Stella Avalanche 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 Bli Bli Chargers 0 Caloundra White 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 Chancellor Chipmunks 0 Caloundra Red 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 Chancellor Cockatoos 0 Caloundra Gold 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 Chancellor Coyotes 0 Caloundra Blue 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5 Chancellor Cubs 0 Caloundra Black 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 Coolum Eels 0 Buderim Tremor 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5 Coolum Seals 0 Buderim Thunder 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 Currimundi Mantarays 0 Buderim Storm 0 FMF04 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 Currimundi Orcas 0 Buderim Heat 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 Currimundi Sharks 0 Buderim Earthquakes 0 FMF05 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Immanuel Dragons 0 Palmwoods Icelanders 0 LJF04 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Buddina Eels 0 Unity Rattlesnakes 0 BUDF05 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 Bli Bli Vikings 0 Unity Diamondbacks 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 Immanuel Strikers 0 Stella Turbulence 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 Mooloolaba Astros 0 Stella Storm 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 11:15:00 AM5 Mooloolaba Dolphins 0 Stella Hurricanes 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 Mooloolaba Platypus 0 Stella Blizzards 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 Mooloolaba Solars 0 Stella Blaze 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 Siena Wallabies 0 Mooloolah Adders 0 SCF04 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 Siena Kookaburras 0 Mooloolah Cobras 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 Buddina Mussels 0 Nambour Lions 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 Range Rockets 0 Noosa Gold 0 SCF06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 10:20:00 AM5 Palmwoods Highlanders 0 Pacific Bears 0 SCF06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 Pacific Tigers 0 Pacific Lions 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Bli Bli Bandits 0 Stella Cyclones 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Siena Wombats 0 Stella Lightning 0 SCF06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Siena Emus 0 Unity Anacondas 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Siena Dingoes 0 Unity Copperheads 0 SCF04 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 BYE5 Range Rovers 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 Palmwoods Spartans 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Immanuel Tigers 0 Palmwoods Saxons 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Currimundi Swordfish 0 Palmwoods Amazons 0 FMF04 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 Pacific Sharks 0 FMF05 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 Pacific Orcas 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 Coolum Orcas 0 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Coolum Crocs 0 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Chancellor Cobras 0 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Chancellor Challengers 0 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Mooloolaba Whales 0 Caloundra White 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Mooloolaba Seals 0 Buderim Flood 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Bli Bli Wizards 0 Caloundra Red 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Buddina Guppies 0 Caloundra Gold 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Buddina Turtles 0 Caloundra Black 0 BUDF04 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 Chancellor Cannons 0 Buderim Artic 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 Bli Bli Jesters 2 Caloundra White 5 BBF01 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 2:15:00 PM5 Buddina Bullsharks 3 Palmwoods Titans 2 BUDF01 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 2:25:00 PM5 Immanuel Sharks 5 Nambour Leopards 2 LJF01 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 Siena Hawks 1 Pacific Eels 5 CPF01 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 11:55:00 AM5 Chancellor Cougars 0 Caloundra Red 8 CPF01 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 Currimundi Dolphins 5 Mooloolah Anacondas 1 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 BYE5 Buderim Tigers 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  27/04/2019 11:55:00 PM5 Caloundra Black 1 Siena Eels 4 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 11:00:00 AM5 Buddina Bluefins 9 Caloundra White 0 BUDF01 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 1:10:00 PM5 Stella Monsoons 0 Unity Serpents 1 BUDF01 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 Chancellor Corvettes 0 Caloundra Black 5 CPF01 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 Mooloolaba Beamers 4 Pacific Seals 4 MSF06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 1:20:00 PM5 Immanuel Rattlesnakes 7 Palmwoods Celtics 2 LJF01 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 Currimundi Marlins 5 Caloundra Green 1 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 Coolum Piranhas 7 Caloundra Red 1 MSF01 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 12:05:00 PM5 Buddina Wahoos 1 Buderim Lightning 5 BUDF01 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Bli Bli Raiders 2 Buderim Tornadoes 4 BBF02 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 1:10:00 PM5 Siena Cobras 0 Caloundra Gold 5 SCF01 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 9:55:00 AM5 Buddina Stingrays 2 Caloundra White 4 BUDF01 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Mooloolaba Galaxy 1 Nambour Bob Cats 0 MSF06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 12:15:00 PM5 Immanuel Jaguars 3 Buderim Cyclones 6 LJF01 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Palmwoods Gladiators 3 Noosa Black 1 BBF01 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Coolum Barracudas 0 Caloundra Black 4 MSF01 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 Pacific Barracudas 1 Noosa Gold 4 MSF01 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 12:05:00 PM5 Siena Marlins 1 Palmwoods Mohicans 0 SCF01 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Chancellor Crocs 1 Currimundi Makos 5 CPF01 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 BYE5 Range Raptors 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Currimundi Morays 5 Unity Cobras 3 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 Stella Ice Storms 5 Caloundra Red 5 BBF02 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 12:50:00 PM5 Bli Bli Bishops 0 Caloundra Blue 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 1:55:00 PM5 Buddina Swordfish 0 Buderim Blizzard 0 BUDF02 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 11:45:00 AM5 Buddina Mantarays 0 Buderim Tidal Wave 0 BUDF02 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 3:10:00 PM5 Currimundi Jellyfish 0 Buderim Typhoons 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 Immanuel Giants 0 Caloundra Black 0 LJF02 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 Immanuel Knights 2 Caloundra White 1 LJF02 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  27/04/2019 11:45:00 AM5 Mooloolaba Mariners 0 Caloundra Gold 0 MSF02 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 Mooloolaba Rays 0 Caloundra Red 0 MSF02 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 3:00:00 PM5 Buddina Waves 0 Mooloolah Rattlers 0 BUDF02 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 11:45:00 AM5 Chancellor Captains 0 Mooloolah Taipans 0 CPF02 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 Chancellor Chiefs 0 Nambour Black Panthers 0 CPF02 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 12:50:00 PM5 Chancellor Cruisers 0 Nambour Golden Cats 0 CPF02 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 Coolum Manta Rays 0 Pacific Vipers 0 COL01 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  27/04/2019 2:05:00 PM5 Currimundi Great Whites 0 Palmwoods Ninjas 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 Siena Ninjas 0 Unity Redbellies 0 SCF02 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 Siena Saints 0 Stella Twisters 0 SCF03 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 9:35:00 AM5 Siena Wolves 0 Stella Breeze 0 SCF02 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 1:05:00 PM5 Chancellor Chargers 3 Caloundra White 6 CPF01 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Chancellor Commandoes 5 Pacific Cobras 0 CPF05 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 Mooloolaba Comets 0 Buderim Dragons 4 MSF06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 1:10:00 PM5 Currimundi Piranhas 3 Palmwoods Vikings 0 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 10:50:00 AM5 Bli Bli Dragons 5 Coolum Sharks 1 BBF01 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 BYE5 Caloundra Black 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  27/04/2019 3:30:00 PM5 Buddina Tigersharks 1 Palmwoods Trojans 8 BUDF01 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 2:15:00 PM5 Siena Dolphins 0 Buderim Bears 2 SCF01 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 BYE5 Caloundra White 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  27/04/2019 10:40:00 AM5 Caloundra Black 3 Nambour Jaguars 2 BBF02 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 12:05:00 PM5 Bli Bli Bandits 0 Palmwoods Rangers 7 BBF01 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 3:40:00 PM5 Siena Fire 0 Nambour Bengal Tigers 3 SCF01 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 3:40:00 PM5 Immanuel Vipers 10 Mooloolah Boas 0 LJF01 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  27/04/2019 2:35:00 PM5 Currimundi Barracudas 0 Caloundra White 4 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 BYE5 Buddina Vipers 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  27/04/2019 9:45:00 AM5 Caloundra Black 1 Caloundra White United 7 CPF05 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 11:10:00 AM5 Palmwoods Commandos 1 Buderim Bandicoots 1 CPF05 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 12:35:00 PM5 Chancellor Champs 1 Currimundi Eels 0 CPF05 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  11/05/2019 3:30:00 PM6 Buderim Bandicoots 3 Currimundi Eels 0 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 12:35:00 PM6 Caloundra Black 1 Chancellor Champs 4 CCF01 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 2:00:00 PM6 Caloundra White United 1 Palmwoods Commandos 0 CCF01 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 BYE6 Chancellor Commandoes 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  11/05/2019 12:05:00 PM6 Bli Bli Bandits 4 Currimundi Barracudas 0 BBF01 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 3:25:00 PM6 Caloundra White 2 Immanuel Vipers 4 CCF01 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 9:45:00 AM6 Siena Fire 5 Mooloolah Boas 6 BBF02 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 11:20:00 AM6 Palmwoods Rangers 3 Nambour Bengal Tigers 1 BBF02 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 BYE6 Siena Dolphins 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  11/05/2019 9:45:00 AM6 Caloundra White 4 Nambour Jaguars 1 CCF01 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 11:10:00 AM6 Caloundra Black 8 Buddina Tigersharks 1 CCF01 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 2:05:00 PM6 Buderim Bears 2 Palmwoods Trojans 4 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 9:45:00 AM6 Coolum Sharks 2 Buderim Dragons 1 MSF06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 10:50:00 AM6 Bli Bli Dragons 0 Buddina Vipers 1 BBF01 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Caloundra Black 8 Chancellor Chargers 0 CCF01 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 1:00:00 PM6 Caloundra White 1 Currimundi Piranhas 8 CSF02 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  11/05/2019 BYE6 Mooloolaba Comets 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  11/05/2019 3:30:00 PM6 Pacific Cobras 2 Palmwoods Vikings 1 PLF01 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6 Bli Bli Bishops 0 Chancellor Captains 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 12:50:00 PM6 Caloundra White 0 Chancellor Chiefs 0 CCF02 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 1:55:00 PM6 Caloundra Red 0 Chancellor Cruisers 0 CCF02 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6 Coolum Manta Rays 0 Siena Ninjas 0 COL01 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  11/05/2019 3:00:00 PM6 Caloundra Blue 0 Currimundi Great Whites 0 CCF02 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6 Caloundra Black 0 Unity Redbellies 0 CCF02 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 3:10:00 PM6 Buderim Typhoons 0 Stella Twisters 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6 Buderim Tidal Wave 0 Stella Breeze 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 12:50:00 PM6 Buderim Blizzard 0 Siena Wolves 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 1:55:00 PM6 Siena Saints 0 Buddina Waves 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6 Immanuel Giants 0 Buddina Swordfish 0 COL01 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6 Palmwoods Ninjas 0 Buddina Mantarays 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6 Pacific Vipers 0 Currimundi Jellyfish 0 PLF02 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6 Caloundra Gold 0 Nambour Golden Cats 0 MSF02 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 12:50:00 PM6 Nambour Black Panthers 0 Immanuel Knights 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 1:55:00 PM6 Mooloolaba Mariners 0 Mooloolah Taipans 0 MSF02 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 12:50:00 PM6 Mooloolaba Rays 0 Mooloolah Rattlers 0 MSF02 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Bli Bli Raiders 1 Palmwoods Gladiators 0 BBF01 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Caloundra White 2 Currimundi Morays 7 CSF01 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Caloundra Black 2 Caloundra Red 4 CSF02 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Buderim Tornadoes 4 Buddina Stingrays 2 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6 Buderim Cyclones 3 Siena Marlins 1 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6 Noosa Gold 2 Coolum Barracudas 2 GSF01 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6 Mooloolaba Galaxy 10 Palmwoods Mohicans 0 MSF01 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 BYE6 Siena Cobras 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6 Noosa Black 2 Unity Cobras 1 GSF01 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6 Caloundra Gold 2 Chancellor Crocs 4 CSF01 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  11/05/2019 1:20:00 PM6 Pacific Barracudas 3 Stella Ice Storms 5 PLF01 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Nambour Bob Cats 5 Immanuel Jaguars 0 MSF01 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 11:10:00 AM6 Range Raptors 2 Currimundi Makos 0 RUF01 Range United, MONTVILLE
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6 Caloundra Red 2 Caloundra White 0 CSF02 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6 Caloundra Green 0 Buddina Wahoos 1 CSF01 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6 Caloundra Black 5 Unity Serpents 4 CSF02 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6 Mooloolaba Beamers 4 Palmwoods Celtics 7 MSF01 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6 Buderim Lightning 3 Stella Monsoons 0 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6 Currimundi Marlins 7 Chancellor Corvettes 1 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 2:25:00 PM6 Pacific Seals 0 Buddina Bluefins 4 PLF01 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6 Coolum Piranhas 1 Immanuel Rattlesnakes 3 MSF01 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Bli Bli Jesters 4 Buddina Bullsharks 0 BBF02 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 BYE6 Palmwoods Titans 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6 Caloundra Black 1 Currimundi Dolphins 8 CSF02 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6 Pacific Eels 4 Mooloolah Anacondas 3 BBF01 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 1:00:00 PM6 Caloundra Red 1 Siena Eels 2 CSF01 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Siena Hawks 1 Chancellor Cougars 2 MSF06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6 Caloundra White 10 Nambour Leopards 1 CSF01 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  11/05/2019 12:50:00 PM6 Buderim Tigers 2 Immanuel Sharks 1 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Bli Bli Bandits 0 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Coolum Orcas 0 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Coolum Crocs 0 Currimundi Swordfish 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Immanuel Tigers 0 Chancellor Cobras 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 Chancellor Challengers 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 BYE6 Chancellor Cannons 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Caloundra White 0 Unity Copperheads 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Caloundra Red 0 Unity Anacondas 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Caloundra Gold 0 Stella Lightning 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Caloundra Black 0 Stella Cyclones 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Buderim Flood 0 Siena Wombats 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Buderim Artic 0 Siena Emus 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Siena Dingoes 0 Buddina Turtles 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Range Rovers 0 Buddina Guppies 0 RUF03 Range United, MONTVILLE
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Bli Bli Wizards 0 Palmwoods Spartans 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Mooloolaba Seals 0 Palmwoods Saxons 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Mooloolaba Whales 0 Palmwoods Amazons 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Pacific Sharks 0 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Pacific Orcas 0 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Bli Bli Chargers 0 Palmwoods Icelanders 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6 Range Rockets 0 Palmwoods Highlanders 0 RUF03 Range United, MONTVILLE
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6 Pacific Tigers 0 Siena Kookaburras 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6 Pacific Lions 0 Siena Wallabies 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6 Pacific Bears 0 Stella Blaze 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Noosa Gold 0 Stella Blizzards 0 GSF03 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6 Nambour Lions 0 Stella Hurricanes 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Mooloolah Cobras 0 Stella Storm 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6 Mooloolah Adders 0 Stella Turbulence 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Mooloolaba Solars 0 Unity Diamondbacks 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6 Mooloolaba Platypus 0 Unity Rattlesnakes 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6 Mooloolaba Dolphins 0 Immanuel Dragons 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6 Mooloolaba Astros 0 Currimundi Sharks 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6 Caloundra White 0 Currimundi Orcas 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6 Bli Bli Vikings 0 Currimundi Mantarays 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6 Coolum Seals 0 Buddina Eels 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6 Coolum Eels 0 Buddina Mussels 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6 Buderim Earthquakes 0 Chancellor Cubs 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Buderim Heat 0 Chancellor Coyotes 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Buderim Storm 0 Chancellor Cockatoos 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6 Buderim Thunder 0 Chancellor Chipmunks 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6 Buderim Tremor 0 Immanuel Strikers 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Caloundra Black 0 Caloundra Red 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6 Caloundra Blue 0 Caloundra Gold 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 12:10:00 PM6 Bli Bli Griffins 0 Chancellor Crickets 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 12:10:00 PM6 Coolum Stingrays 0 Chancellor Condors 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  11/05/2019 1:05:00 PM6 Caloundra White 0 Currimundi Sea Dragons 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 1:05:00 PM6 Caloundra Red 0 Currimundi Squids 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 12:10:00 PM6 Caloundra Maroon 0 Currimundi Stingrays 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 12:10:00 PM6 Caloundra Green 0 Immanuel Cyclones 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 12:10:00 PM6 Caloundra Gold 0 Immanuel Ninjas 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6 Caloundra Blue 0 Unity Vipers 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6 Caloundra Black 0 Unity Taipans 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6 Buderim Wave 0 Stella Scorchers 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 12:10:00 PM6 Buderim Twisters 0 Stella El Ninos 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 1:05:00 PM6 Buderim Snowstorm 0 Stella Boom 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 12:10:00 PM6 Buderim Freeze 0 Stella Avalanche 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6 Mooloolaba Snappers 0 Buddina Seagulls 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6 Siena Eagles 0 Buddina Makos 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 1:05:00 PM6 Siena Bulldogs 0 Buddina Bluebottles 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6 Range Redbacks 0 Buddina Barracudas 0 RUF03 Range United, MONTVILLE
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6 Bli Bli Knights 0 Palmwoods Mavericks 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 12:10:00 PM6 Mooloolaba Milkyways 0 Palmwoods Jedis 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 12:10:00 PM6 Mooloolaba Sharks 0 Palmwoods Apaches 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Pacific Hammerheads 0 Siena Hurricanes 0 PLF03 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Pacific Dolphins 0 Mooloolah Mambas 0 PLF03 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Noosa Gold 0 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes 0 GSF03 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6 Noosa Black 0 Nambour Pumas 0 GSF03 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6 Nambour Tigers 0 Nambour Snow Leopards 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6 Bli Bli Archers 0 Currimundi Starfish 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Immanuel Jedi 0 Currimundi Seals 0 RUF02 Range United, MONTVILLE
  11/05/2019 BYE6 Currimundi Bluebottles 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6 Coolum Snappers 0 Unity Pythons 0 COL01 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Coolum Marlins 0 Unity Kingbrowns 0 COL01 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6 Stella Wildfire 0 Chancellor Cats 0 MSF02 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Buderim Force 0 Stella Typhoons 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6 Caloundra Red 0 Siena Titans 0 CCF02 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6 Caloundra Gold 0 Siena Raptors 0 CCF02 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6 Range Raiders 0 Caloundra Blue 0 RUF02 Range United, MONTVILLE
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Caloundra Black 0 Caloundra White 0 CCF02 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6 Buderim Haze 0 Palmwoods Braves 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6 Pacific Swordfish 0 Palmwoods Knights 0 PLF02 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6 Pacific Stingrays 0 Buddina Dolphins 0 PLF02 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Pacific Razors 0 Buddina Starfish 0 PLF02 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Noosa Gold 0 Buddina Sea Eagles 0 GSF02 Good Shepherd Lutheran College, NOOSAVILLE
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6 Bli Bli Jousters 0 Nambour Sabre Tigers 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Bli Bli Braves 0 Nambour Mountain Lions 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6 Mooloolaba Jets 0 Mooloolah Pythons 0 MSF02 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Mooloolaba Supanovas 0 Mooloolah Bandys 0 MSF02 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 Bli Bli Archers 0 Pacific Razors 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 Noosa Gold 0 Pacific Stingrays 0 UCF03 Unity College, Caloundra West
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 Nambour Sabre Tigers 0 Pacific Swordfish 0 NWF02 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Nambour Mountain Lions 0 Palmwoods Braves 0 NWF02 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 1:55:00 PM7 Mooloolah Pythons 0 Palmwoods Knights 0 NWF02 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Range Raiders 0 Mooloolaba Supanovas 0 RUF02 Range United, MONTVILLE
  18/05/2019 12:50:00 PM7 Mooloolah Bandys 0 Caloundra White 0 NWF02 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Caloundra Gold 0 Mooloolaba Jets 0 CCF02 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 Bli Bli Braves 0 Stella Typhoons 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Bli Bli Jousters 0 Stella Wildfire 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Unity Kingbrowns 0 Buddina Sea Eagles 0 UCF03 Unity College, Caloundra West
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Unity Pythons 0 Buddina Starfish 0 UCF02 Unity College, Caloundra West
  18/05/2019 BYE7 Buddina Dolphins 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 Buderim Force 0 Immanuel Jedi 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Buderim Haze 0 Currimundi Starfish 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 Caloundra Black 0 Currimundi Seals 0 CCF02 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 Caloundra Blue 0 Currimundi Bluebottles 0 CCF02 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 Siena Titans 0 Coolum Snappers 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7 Caloundra Red 0 Coolum Marlins 0 CCF02 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Siena Raptors 0 Chancellor Cats 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 Bli Bli Griffins 0 Pacific Dolphins 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 2:00:00 PM7 Noosa Gold 0 Pacific Hammerheads 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 1:05:00 PM7 Noosa Black 0 Palmwoods Apaches 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 Nambour Tigers 0 Palmwoods Jedis 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 Nambour Snow Leopards 0 Palmwoods Mavericks 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 Nambour Pumas 0 Buddina Seagulls 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 1:05:00 PM7 Siena Bulldogs 0 Mooloolaba Sharks 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 2:00:00 PM7 Siena Eagles 0 Siena Hurricanes 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7 Mooloolaba Snappers 0 Buddina Barracudas 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 2:00:00 PM7 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes 0 Stella Avalanche 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 1:05:00 PM7 Mooloolaba Milkyways 0 Stella Boom 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 Bli Bli Knights 0 Stella El Ninos 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 1:05:00 PM7 Mooloolah Mambas 0 Stella Scorchers 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 Unity Taipans 0 Buddina Bluebottles 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 Unity Vipers 0 Buddina Makos 0 UCF04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 Range Redbacks 0 Immanuel Ninjas 0 RUF03 Range United, MONTVILLE
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 Buderim Freeze 0 Immanuel Cyclones 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7 Buderim Snowstorm 0 Currimundi Stingrays 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7 Buderim Twisters 0 Currimundi Squids 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 1:05:00 PM7 Buderim Wave 0 Currimundi Sea Dragons 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7 Caloundra Black 0 Coolum Stingrays 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 Caloundra Blue 0 Chancellor Crickets 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7 Caloundra Gold 0 Chancellor Condors 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 1:05:00 PM7 Caloundra Green 0 Caloundra White 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 Caloundra Maroon 0 Caloundra Red 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 Bli Bli Chargers 0 Pacific Lions 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7 Siena Wallabies 0 Pacific Tigers 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 1:05:00 PM7 Noosa Gold 0 Palmwoods Highlanders 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 Nambour Lions 0 Palmwoods Icelanders 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 Range Rockets 0 Stella Storm 0 RUF03 Range United, MONTVILLE
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 Siena Kookaburras 0 Mooloolaba Platypus 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 Mooloolaba Solars 0 Pacific Bears 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7 Mooloolah Adders 0 Stella Blaze 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 Mooloolaba Dolphins 0 Stella Blizzards 0 RUF03 Range United, MONTVILLE
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 Mooloolaba Astros 0 Stella Hurricanes 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7 Mooloolah Cobras 0 Immanuel Strikers 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 Bli Bli Vikings 0 Stella Turbulence 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 Unity Diamondbacks 0 Buddina Eels 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 Unity Rattlesnakes 0 Buddina Mussels 0 UCF04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 Buderim Earthquakes 0 Immanuel Dragons 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 Buderim Heat 0 Currimundi Sharks 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 Buderim Storm 0 Currimundi Orcas 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 Buderim Thunder 0 Currimundi Mantarays 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 Buderim Tremor 0 Coolum Seals 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 Caloundra Black 0 Coolum Eels 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 Caloundra Blue 0 Chancellor Cubs 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 Caloundra Gold 0 Chancellor Coyotes 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 Caloundra Red 0 Chancellor Cockatoos 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 Caloundra White 0 Chancellor Chipmunks 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Bli Bli Bandits 0 Currimundi Swordfish 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 BYE7 Immanuel Tigers 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Unity Copperheads 0 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 UCF04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Unity Anacondas 0 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Buderim Artic 0 Stella Lightning 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 Siena Wombats 0 Coolum Crocs 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 Siena Emus 0 Chancellor Cobras 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Siena Dingoes 0 Chancellor Challengers 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Range Rovers 0 Chancellor Cannons 0 RUF03 Range United, MONTVILLE
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Caloundra White 0 Palmwoods Spartans 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 Caloundra Red 0 Palmwoods Saxons 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Caloundra Gold 0 Palmwoods Amazons 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Caloundra Black 0 Pacific Sharks 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Buderim Flood 0 Pacific Orcas 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 Stella Cyclones 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 Buddina Turtles 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 Buddina Guppies 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Bli Bli Wizards 0 Mooloolaba Seals 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 Mooloolaba Whales 0 Coolum Orcas 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 10:50:00 AM7 Bli Bli Jesters 4 Buderim Tigers 1 BBF01 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Caloundra White 10 Buddina Bullsharks 1 CCF01 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 1:20:00 PM7 Mooloolah Anacondas 0 Chancellor Cougars 3 UCF01 Unity College, Caloundra West
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Currimundi Dolphins 8 Pacific Eels 2 BBF02 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 BYE7 Immanuel Sharks 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  18/05/2019 9:45:00 AM7 Caloundra Black 0 Caloundra Red 6 CCF01 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 Nambour Leopards 4 Palmwoods Titans 1 NWF01 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 Siena Hawks 0 Siena Eels 4 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 Caloundra Red 3 Mooloolaba Beamers 1 CSF01 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 Coolum Piranhas 3 Palmwoods Celtics 0 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 Buddina Bluefins 1 Immanuel Rattlesnakes 1 CSF01 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7 Caloundra Black 1 Currimundi Marlins 8 CSF01 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  18/05/2019 12:15:00 PM7 Unity Serpents 3 Buddina Wahoos 0 UCF01 Unity College, Caloundra West
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7 Buderim Lightning 2 Chancellor Corvettes 2 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 Caloundra Green 1 Stella Monsoons 3 CSF02 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 Caloundra White 0 Pacific Seals 3 CSF02 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Bli Bli Raiders 1 Buddina Stingrays 5 BBF01 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Caloundra Black 1 Pacific Barracudas 3 CSF02 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Caloundra Red 6 Coolum Barracudas 1 CSF01 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Buderim Tornadoes 8 Currimundi Morays 1 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 Siena Cobras 1 Chancellor Crocs 3 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Nambour Bob Cats 4 Palmwoods Mohicans 1 NWF01 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 10:10:00 AM7 Range Raptors 5 Caloundra Gold 2 RUF01 Range United, MONTVILLE
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 Buderim Cyclones 1 Mooloolaba Galaxy 4 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7 Noosa Gold 2 Stella Ice Storms 3 CSF02 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  18/05/2019 11:10:00 AM7 Unity Cobras 2 Palmwoods Gladiators 2 UCF01 Unity College, Caloundra West
  18/05/2019 12:50:00 PM7 Noosa Black 4 Caloundra White 7 CSF01 Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Siena Marlins 0 Immanuel Jaguars 2 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 BYE7 Currimundi Makos 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7 Bli Bli Bishops 0 Chancellor Chiefs 0 BBF03 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 3:00:00 PM7 Mooloolah Taipans 0 Mooloolaba Rays 0 NWF02 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7 Mooloolaba Mariners 0 Caloundra Blue 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7 Nambour Golden Cats 0 Immanuel Knights 0 NWF02 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 Nambour Black Panthers 0 Pacific Vipers 0 NWF02 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 3:00:00 PM7 Currimundi Jellyfish 0 Palmwoods Ninjas 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 Siena Ninjas 0 Buddina Mantarays 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7 Siena Saints 0 Buddina Swordfish 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 12:50:00 PM7 Siena Wolves 0 Buddina Waves 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 12:50:00 PM7 Buderim Blizzard 0 Stella Breeze 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 1:55:00 PM7 Buderim Tidal Wave 0 Stella Twisters 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7 Buderim Typhoons 0 Immanuel Giants 0 MMC02 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 1:55:00 PM7 Caloundra Black 0 Currimundi Great Whites 0 CCF02 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 Unity Redbellies 0 Coolum Manta Rays 0 UCF02 Unity College, Caloundra West
  18/05/2019 12:50:00 PM7 Caloundra Gold 0 Chancellor Cruisers 0 CCF02 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 1:55:00 PM7 Mooloolah Rattlers 0 Caloundra Red 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 3:00:00 PM7 Caloundra White 0 Chancellor Captains 0 CCF02 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 BYE7 Buderim Dragons 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7 Bli Bli Dragons 7 Mooloolaba Comets 1 BBF01 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 9:45:00 AM7 Coolum Sharks 2 Buddina Vipers 3 BBF02 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 1:30:00 PM7 Chancellor Commandoes 1 Palmwoods Vikings 0 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 11:00:00 AM7 Currimundi Piranhas 3 Chancellor Chargers 2 CCF01 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 12:15:00 PM7 Caloundra Black 7 Pacific Cobras 0 CCF01 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 2:45:00 PM7 Siena Dolphins 7 Buddina Tigersharks 0 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 BYE7 Buderim Bears 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  18/05/2019 10:50:00 AM7 Nambour Jaguars 4 Palmwoods Trojans 3 NWF01 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 1:30:00 PM7 Caloundra White 0 Caloundra Black 0 CCF01 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 1:40:00 PM7 Nambour Bengal Tigers 1 Bli Bli Bandits 3 NWF01 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 11:00:00 AM7 Mooloolah Boas 1 Palmwoods Rangers 10 BBF02 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 11:55:00 AM7 Siena Fire 1 Caloundra White 11 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 12:15:00 PM7 Currimundi Barracudas 0 Immanuel Vipers 4 NWF01 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 BYE7 Caloundra White 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  18/05/2019 2:15:00 PM7 Buderim Bandicoots 1 Caloundra White United 1 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 12:50:00 PM7 Palmwoods Commandos 3 Chancellor Champs 2 MMC01 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 2:55:00 PM7 Caloundra Black 3 Currimundi Eels 0 CCF01 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  25/05/2019 12:25:00 PM8 Buderim Bandicoots 4 Caloundra Black 0 MSF06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  25/05/2019 1:50:00 PM8 Caloundra White United 3 Chancellor Champs 0 MSF06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  25/05/2019 2:15:00 PM8 Currimundi Eels 0 Palmwoods Commandos 3 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/05/2019 11:00:00 AM8 Immanuel Vipers 3 Bli Bli Bandits 0 MVF01 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  25/05/2019 12:35:00 PM8 Mooloolah Boas 3 Caloundra White 6 MVF01 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  25/05/2019 3:40:00 PM8 Currimundi Barracudas 1 Nambour Bengal Tigers 1 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/05/2019 3:45:00 PM8 Siena Fire 0 Palmwoods Rangers 5 SCF01 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  25/05/2019 2:40:00 PM8 Buddina Tigersharks 2 Nambour Jaguars 3 BUDF01 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  25/05/2019 11:00:00 AM8 Buderim Bears 2 Caloundra White 5 MSF06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  25/05/2019 2:20:00 PM8 Siena Dolphins 4 Caloundra Black 0 SCF01 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  25/05/2019 BYE8 Palmwoods Trojans 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  25/05/2019 BYE8 Bli Bli Dragons 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Palmwoods Vikings 0 Caloundra White 7 MSF06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  25/05/2019 1:00:00 PM8 Currimundi Piranhas 1 Caloundra Black 3 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/05/2019 2:05:00 PM8 Coolum Sharks 2 Mooloolaba Comets 1 MSF01 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  25/05/2019 9:45:00 AM8 Chancellor Chargers 0 Chancellor Commandoes 1 MSF06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  25/05/2019 1:25:00 PM8 Buddina Vipers 1 Buderim Dragons 3 BUDF01 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  25/05/2019 BYE8 Pacific Cobras 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8 Buddina Swordfish 0 Chancellor Chiefs 0 BUDF02 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8 Immanuel Knights 0 Chancellor Captains 0 COL01 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8 Coolum Manta Rays 0 Caloundra White 0 COL01 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  25/05/2019 12:10:00 PM8 Currimundi Great Whites 0 Caloundra Red 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8 Unity Redbellies 0 Caloundra Gold 0 UCF02 Unity College, Caloundra West
  25/05/2019 1:55:00 PM8 Stella Twisters 0 Caloundra Blue 0 SMF02 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  25/05/2019 3:00:00 PM8 Stella Breeze 0 Caloundra Black 0 SMF02 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8 Siena Wolves 0 Buderim Typhoons 0 SCF02 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8 Siena Saints 0 Buderim Tidal Wave 0 SCF03 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8 Siena Ninjas 0 Buderim Blizzard 0 SCF02 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8 Buddina Waves 0 Palmwoods Ninjas 0 BUDF02 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8 Pacific Vipers 0 Chancellor Cruisers 0 PLF02 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  25/05/2019 12:50:00 PM8 Buddina Mantarays 0 Nambour Golden Cats 0 BUDF02 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  25/05/2019 1:15:00 PM8 Currimundi Jellyfish 0 Nambour Black Panthers 0 FMF02 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8 Mooloolah Taipans 0 Bli Bli Bishops 0 MVF02 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8 Mooloolah Rattlers 0 Immanuel Giants 0 MVF02 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8 Mooloolaba Rays 0 Mooloolaba Mariners 0 MSF02 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  25/05/2019 10:00:00 AM8 Buddina Stingrays 2 Palmwoods Gladiators 1 BUDF01 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8 Buderim Cyclones 6 Palmwoods Mohicans 3 SMF01 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Currimundi Morays 8 Noosa Black 0 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8 Siena Marlins 0 Nambour Bob Cats 5 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/05/2019 BYE8 Chancellor Crocs 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Mooloolaba Galaxy 5 Immanuel Jaguars 0 MSF01 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  25/05/2019 1:20:00 PM8 Pacific Barracudas 1 Coolum Barracudas 0 PLF01 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8 Unity Cobras 1 Buderim Tornadoes 3 UCF01 Unity College, Caloundra West
  25/05/2019 12:50:00 PM8 Stella Ice Storms 4 Caloundra Black 3 SMF01 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8 Currimundi Makos 0 Caloundra Gold 4 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/05/2019 9:35:00 AM8 Noosa Gold 4 Caloundra Red 2 MSF01 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  25/05/2019 12:50:00 PM8 Bli Bli Raiders 6 Caloundra White 1 UCF01 Unity College, Caloundra West
  25/05/2019 12:00:00 PM8 Siena Cobras 1 Range Raptors 6 SCF01 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  25/05/2019 2:25:00 PM8 Pacific Seals 0 Caloundra Red 4 PLF01 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8 Coolum Piranhas 1 Buddina Bluefins 4 MSF01 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  25/05/2019 1:55:00 PM8 Palmwoods Celtics 1 Caloundra White 2 SMF01 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  25/05/2019 11:05:00 AM8 Buddina Wahoos 2 Caloundra Black 11 BUDF01 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  25/05/2019 10:40:00 AM8 Mooloolaba Beamers 3 Immanuel Rattlesnakes 3 MSF01 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  25/05/2019 3:00:00 PM8 Unity Serpents 5 Chancellor Corvettes 0 UCF01 Unity College, Caloundra West
  25/05/2019 3:00:00 PM8 Stella Monsoons 0 Currimundi Marlins 6 SMF01 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  25/05/2019 1:55:00 PM8 Caloundra Green 1 Buderim Lightning 3 UCF01 Unity College, Caloundra West
  25/05/2019 1:05:00 PM8 Siena Eels 5 Chancellor Cougars 1 SCF01 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  25/05/2019 12:10:00 PM8 Buddina Bullsharks 0 Immanuel Sharks 3 BUDF01 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  25/05/2019 BYE8 Bli Bli Jesters 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  25/05/2019 9:45:00 AM8 Palmwoods Titans 0 Caloundra White 5 MVF01 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  25/05/2019 3:30:00 PM8 Pacific Eels 2 Caloundra Red 2 PLF01 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  25/05/2019 11:45:00 AM8 Currimundi Dolphins 10 Siena Hawks 0 FMF01 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Mooloolah Anacondas 6 Caloundra Black 2 MVF01 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  25/05/2019 12:50:00 PM8 Nambour Leopards 4 Buderim Tigers 6 MSF01 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 Coolum Orcas 0 Bli Bli Bandits 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 Immanuel Tigers 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 Chancellor Cobras 0 FMF05 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Currimundi Swordfish 0 Chancellor Challengers 0 FMF04 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Buddina Guppies 0 Buddina Turtles 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 Caloundra White 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  25/05/2019 BYE8 Caloundra Red 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Unity Copperheads 0 Caloundra Gold 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Unity Anacondas 0 Caloundra Black 0 UCF04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Stella Lightning 0 Buderim Flood 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Stella Cyclones 0 Buderim Artic 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Siena Wombats 0 Palmwoods Saxons 0 SCF06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Siena Emus 0 Palmwoods Amazons 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Siena Dingoes 0 Bli Bli Wizards 0 SCF04 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Mooloolaba Seals 0 Range Rovers 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Mooloolaba Whales 0 Palmwoods Spartans 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 Chancellor Cannons 0 MVF03 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Coolum Crocs 0 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Pacific Sharks 0 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Pacific Orcas 0 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 Currimundi Orcas 0 Bli Bli Chargers 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 Currimundi Sharks 0 Currimundi Mantarays 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/05/2019 11:15:00 AM8 Coolum Seals 0 Immanuel Dragons 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 Unity Rattlesnakes 0 Buderim Tremor 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 Unity Diamondbacks 0 Chancellor Cubs 0 UCF04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Stella Turbulence 0 Chancellor Coyotes 0 SMF06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 Stella Storm 0 Chancellor Cockatoos 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 Stella Hurricanes 0 Chancellor Chipmunks 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 Stella Blizzards 0 Caloundra White 0 SMF05 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Stella Blaze 0 Caloundra Red 0 SMF05 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 Siena Wallabies 0 Caloundra Gold 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 Siena Kookaburras 0 Caloundra Blue 0 SCF04 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 Range Rockets 0 Caloundra Black 0 MVF03 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 Coolum Eels 0 Palmwoods Icelanders 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 Palmwoods Highlanders 0 Buderim Thunder 0 MVF04 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 Pacific Tigers 0 Buderim Storm 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  25/05/2019 10:20:00 AM8 Pacific Lions 0 Buderim Heat 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 Pacific Bears 0 Buderim Earthquakes 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Buddina Mussels 0 Noosa Gold 0 BUDF04 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Buddina Eels 0 Nambour Lions 0 BUDF05 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Mooloolah Cobras 0 Bli Bli Vikings