Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

U06 -
DateTimeRoundFieldGround
  11/07/2020 8:30:00 AM1 Bli Bli Cannons 0 Nambour Black Cat Cubs 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/07/2020 8:30:00 AM1 Stella Suns 0 Siena Finches 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/07/2020 8:30:00 AM1 Stella Thunderbolts 0 Siena Falcons 0 SMF06 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/07/2020 8:30:00 AM1 Stella Tornados 0 Siena Crocs 0 SMF05 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/07/2020 8:30:00 AM1 Unity Grass Snakes 0 Range Redbacks 0 UFC04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  11/07/2020 8:30:00 AM1 Unity Tiger Snakes 0 Palmwoods Spartans 0 UFC05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  11/07/2020 8:30:00 AM1 Palmwoods Amazons 0 Mooloolaba Stars 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/07/2020 9:25:00 AM1 Pacific Scorpions 0 Immanuel Panthers 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/07/2020 9:25:00 AM1 Currimundi Sharks 0 Nambour Ocelot Cubs 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  11/07/2020 8:30:00 AM1 Currimundi Barracudas 0 Nambour Jungle Cat Cubs 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  11/07/2020 8:30:00 AM1 Stella Freeze 0 Coolum Jellyfish 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/07/2020 8:30:00 AM1 Chancellor Comets 0 Mooloolah Whip Snakes 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  11/07/2020 8:30:00 AM1 Chancellor Chiefs 0 Mooloolaba Whales 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  11/07/2020 9:25:00 AM1 Bli Bli Castles 0 Caloundra White 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/07/2020 8:30:00 AM1 Buddina Guppies 0 Caloundra Red 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  11/07/2020 8:30:00 AM1 Buddina Turtles 0 Caloundra Gold 0 BUDF04 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  11/07/2020 8:30:00 AM1 Buderim Arctic 0 Caloundra Black 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/07/2020 8:30:00 AM1 Buderim Hurricanes 0 Buderim Icestorm 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/07/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Bli Bli Cannons 0 Chancellor Comets 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/07/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Coolum Jellyfish 0 Chancellor Chiefs 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  18/07/2020 9:25:00 AM2 Currimundi Barracudas 0 Caloundra White 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/07/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Currimundi Sharks 0 Caloundra Red 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/07/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Immanuel Panthers 0 Caloundra Gold 0 LJF04 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/07/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Mooloolaba Stars 0 Caloundra Black 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  18/07/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Buderim Icestorm 0 Unity Tiger Snakes 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/07/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Buderim Hurricanes 0 Unity Grass Snakes 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/07/2020 9:25:00 AM2 Buderim Arctic 0 Stella Tornados 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/07/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Buddina Turtles 0 Stella Thunderbolts 0 BUDF04 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  18/07/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Buddina Guppies 0 Stella Suns 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  18/07/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Bli Bli Castles 0 Stella Freeze 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/07/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Mooloolaba Whales 0 Siena Finches 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  18/07/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Siena Falcons 0 Mooloolah Whip Snakes 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/07/2020 9:25:00 AM2 Nambour Black Cat Cubs 0 Siena Crocs 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/07/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Range Redbacks 0 Pacific Scorpions 0 RUF03 Range United, MONTVILLE
  18/07/2020 8:30:00 AM2 Nambour Ocelot Cubs 0 Palmwoods Spartans 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/07/2020 10:20:00 AM2 Nambour Jungle Cat Cubs 0 Palmwoods Amazons 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  25/07/2020 9:25:00 AM3 Bli Bli Cannons 0 Range Redbacks 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  25/07/2020 11:15:00 AM3 Palmwoods Spartans 0 Siena Crocs 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  25/07/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Unity Tiger Snakes 0 Mooloolaba Whales 0 UFC04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  25/07/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Pacific Scorpions 0 Siena Finches 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  25/07/2020 10:20:00 AM3 Nambour Ocelot Cubs 0 Stella Freeze 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  25/07/2020 9:25:00 AM3 Nambour Jungle Cat Cubs 0 Stella Suns 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  25/07/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Nambour Black Cat Cubs 0 Stella Thunderbolts 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  25/07/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Mooloolah Whip Snakes 0 Stella Tornados 0 MVF04 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  25/07/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Unity Grass Snakes 0 Siena Falcons 0 UFC05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  25/07/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Bli Bli Castles 0 Palmwoods Amazons 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  25/07/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Buddina Guppies 0 Mooloolaba Stars 0 BUDF04 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  25/07/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Buddina Turtles 0 Immanuel Panthers 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  25/07/2020 9:25:00 AM3 Currimundi Sharks 0 Buderim Arctic 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/07/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Currimundi Barracudas 0 Buderim Hurricanes 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/07/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Buderim Icestorm 0 Coolum Jellyfish 0 MVF03 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  25/07/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Caloundra Black 0 Chancellor Comets 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  25/07/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Caloundra Gold 0 Chancellor Chiefs 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  25/07/2020 8:30:00 AM3 Caloundra Red 0 Caloundra White 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page