Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

U06 -
DateTimeRoundFieldGround
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Bli Bli Bandits 0 Unity Copperheads 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  16/03/2019 BYE2 Unity Anacondas 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Stella Lightning 0 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Stella Cyclones 0 Buddina Turtles 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Currimundi Swordfish 0 Siena Wombats 0 FMF04 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 Siena Emus 0 FMF05 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 Siena Dingoes 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Range Rovers 0 Coolum Orcas 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Palmwoods Spartans 0 Coolum Crocs 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Palmwoods Saxons 0 Chancellor Cobras 0 PWF04 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Palmwoods Amazons 0 Chancellor Challengers 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Pacific Sharks 0 Chancellor Cannons 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Pacific Orcas 0 Caloundra White 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 Caloundra Red 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 Caloundra Gold 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 Caloundra Black 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Buderim Flood 0 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Buderim Artic 0 Mooloolaba Whales 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Immanuel Tigers 0 Mooloolaba Seals 0 LJF04 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2 Bli Bli Wizards 0 Buddina Guppies 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Bli Bli Bandits 0 Mooloolaba Seals 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Bli Bli Wizards 0 Mooloolaba Whales 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 Buddina Turtles 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Buderim Artic 0 Buddina Guppies 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Buderim Flood 0 Chancellor Challengers 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Pacific Orcas 0 Caloundra Black 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Pacific Sharks 0 Caloundra Gold 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Palmwoods Amazons 0 Caloundra Red 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Palmwoods Saxons 0 Caloundra White 0 PWF04 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3 Palmwoods Spartans 0 Chancellor Cannons 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 Immanuel Tigers 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Siena Dingoes 0 Chancellor Cobras 0 SCF06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Siena Emus 0 Coolum Crocs 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Siena Wombats 0 Coolum Orcas 0 SCF04 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Stella Cyclones 0 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Stella Lightning 0 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Unity Anacondas 0 Currimundi Swordfish 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3 Unity Copperheads 0 Range Rovers 0 UCF04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  23/03/2019 BYE3 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Siena Wombats 0 Bli Bli Bandits 0 SCF04 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Siena Emus 0 Mooloolaba Seals 0 SCF06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Siena Dingoes 0 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Unity Anacondas 0 Range Rovers 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Unity Copperheads 0 Palmwoods Spartans 0 UCF04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  30/03/2019 BYE4 Palmwoods Saxons 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Palmwoods Amazons 0 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Immanuel Tigers 0 Pacific Sharks 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Currimundi Swordfish 0 Pacific Orcas 0 FMF04 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 FMF05 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Stella Cyclones 0 Bli Bli Wizards 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Stella Lightning 0 Coolum Orcas 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 9:25:00 AM4 Chancellor Cobras 0 Coolum Crocs 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Chancellor Challengers 0 Mooloolaba Whales 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Chancellor Cannons 0 Caloundra Gold 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Buddina Guppies 0 Caloundra White 0 BUDF04 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Buddina Turtles 0 Caloundra Red 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Buderim Artic 0 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  30/03/2019 8:30:00 AM4 Buderim Flood 0 Caloundra Black 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Bli Bli Bandits 0 Stella Cyclones 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Siena Wombats 0 Stella Lightning 0 SCF06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Siena Emus 0 Unity Anacondas 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Siena Dingoes 0 Unity Copperheads 0 SCF04 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 BYE5 Range Rovers 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 Palmwoods Spartans 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Immanuel Tigers 0 Palmwoods Saxons 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Currimundi Swordfish 0 Palmwoods Amazons 0 FMF04 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 Pacific Sharks 0 FMF05 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 Pacific Orcas 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 Coolum Orcas 0 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Coolum Crocs 0 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Chancellor Cobras 0 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Chancellor Challengers 0 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Mooloolaba Whales 0 Caloundra White 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Mooloolaba Seals 0 Buderim Flood 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Bli Bli Wizards 0 Caloundra Red 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Buddina Guppies 0 Caloundra Gold 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 8:30:00 AM5 Buddina Turtles 0 Caloundra Black 0 BUDF04 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  27/04/2019 9:25:00 AM5 Chancellor Cannons 0 Buderim Artic 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Bli Bli Bandits 0 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Coolum Orcas 0 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Coolum Crocs 0 Currimundi Swordfish 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Immanuel Tigers 0 Chancellor Cobras 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 Chancellor Challengers 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 BYE6 Chancellor Cannons 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Caloundra White 0 Unity Copperheads 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Caloundra Red 0 Unity Anacondas 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Caloundra Gold 0 Stella Lightning 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Caloundra Black 0 Stella Cyclones 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Buderim Flood 0 Siena Wombats 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Buderim Artic 0 Siena Emus 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Siena Dingoes 0 Buddina Turtles 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Range Rovers 0 Buddina Guppies 0 RUF03 Range United, MONTVILLE
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6 Bli Bli Wizards 0 Palmwoods Spartans 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Mooloolaba Seals 0 Palmwoods Saxons 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Mooloolaba Whales 0 Palmwoods Amazons 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Pacific Sharks 0 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Pacific Orcas 0 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Bli Bli Bandits 0 Currimundi Swordfish 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 BYE7 Immanuel Tigers 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Unity Copperheads 0 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 UCF04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Unity Anacondas 0 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Buderim Artic 0 Stella Lightning 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7 Siena Wombats 0 Coolum Crocs 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 Siena Emus 0 Chancellor Cobras 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Siena Dingoes 0 Chancellor Challengers 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Range Rovers 0 Chancellor Cannons 0 RUF03 Range United, MONTVILLE
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Caloundra White 0 Palmwoods Spartans 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 Caloundra Red 0 Palmwoods Saxons 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Caloundra Gold 0 Palmwoods Amazons 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Caloundra Black 0 Pacific Sharks 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Buderim Flood 0 Pacific Orcas 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 Stella Cyclones 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 Buddina Turtles 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 Buddina Guppies 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7 Bli Bli Wizards 0 Mooloolaba Seals 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7 Mooloolaba Whales 0 Coolum Orcas 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 Coolum Orcas 0 Bli Bli Bandits 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 Immanuel Tigers 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 Chancellor Cobras 0 FMF05 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Currimundi Swordfish 0 Chancellor Challengers 0 FMF04 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Buddina Guppies 0 Buddina Turtles 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  25/05/2019 9:25:00 AM8 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 Caloundra White 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  25/05/2019 BYE8 Caloundra Red 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Unity Copperheads 0 Caloundra Gold 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Unity Anacondas 0 Caloundra Black 0 UCF04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Stella Lightning 0 Buderim Flood 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Stella Cyclones 0 Buderim Artic 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Siena Wombats 0 Palmwoods Saxons 0 SCF06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Siena Emus 0 Palmwoods Amazons 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Siena Dingoes 0 Bli Bli Wizards 0 SCF04 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Mooloolaba Seals 0 Range Rovers 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Mooloolaba Whales 0 Palmwoods Spartans 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 Chancellor Cannons 0 MVF03 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Coolum Crocs 0 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Pacific Sharks 0 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  25/05/2019 8:30:00 AM8 Pacific Orcas 0 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9 Bli Bli Bandits 0 Mooloolaba Whales 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9 Coolum Crocs 0 Chancellor Challengers 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9 Coolum Orcas 0 Chancellor Cannons 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 Caloundra White 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 Caloundra Red 0 FMF05 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9 Currimundi Swordfish 0 Caloundra Gold 0 FMF04 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9 Immanuel Tigers 0 Caloundra Black 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 Buderim Flood 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  01/06/2019 BYE9 Buderim Artic 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  01/06/2019 9:25:00 AM9 Buddina Turtles 0 Unity Copperheads 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9 Buddina Guppies 0 Unity Anacondas 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9 Stella Lightning 0 Bli Bli Wizards 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9 Stella Cyclones 0 Palmwoods Spartans 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9 Siena Wombats 0 Chancellor Cobras 0 SCF06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9 Siena Emus 0 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9 Siena Dingoes 0 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 SCF04 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9 Range Rovers 0 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 RUF03 Range United, MONTVILLE
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9 Mooloolaba Seals 0 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9 Pacific Orcas 0 Palmwoods Saxons 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  01/06/2019 8:30:00 AM9 Pacific Sharks 0 Palmwoods Amazons 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10 Chancellor Challengers 0 Bli Bli Bandits 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10 Chancellor Cobras 0 Chancellor Cannons 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10 Caloundra White 0 Coolum Crocs 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10 Caloundra Red 0 Coolum Orcas 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10 Caloundra Gold 0 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10 Caloundra Black 0 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10 Mooloolaba Whales 0 Buddina Turtles 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10 Immanuel Tigers 0 Buderim Artic 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 Unity Anacondas 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  08/06/2019 BYE10 Buddina Guppies 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10 Unity Copperheads 0 Bli Bli Wizards 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 Mooloolaba Seals 0 MVF03 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10 Stella Lightning 0 Currimundi Swordfish 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10 Stella Cyclones 0 Siena Emus 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 Siena Wombats 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 Buderim Flood 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 Siena Dingoes 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10 Range Rovers 0 Pacific Orcas 0 RUF03 Range United, MONTVILLE
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10 Palmwoods Spartans 0 Pacific Sharks 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10 Palmwoods Saxons 0 Palmwoods Amazons 0 PWF04 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 Bli Bli Bandits 0 Chancellor Cannons 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 Caloundra White 0 Chancellor Challengers 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 Caloundra Red 0 Chancellor Cobras 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 Caloundra Gold 0 Coolum Crocs 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 Caloundra Black 0 Coolum Orcas 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 Buderim Flood 0 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 Buderim Artic 0 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 Currimundi Swordfish 0 Buddina Turtles 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 Buddina Guppies 0 MVF04 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 Bli Bli Wizards 0 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  15/06/2019 BYE11 Mooloolaba Seals 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 Unity Copperheads 0 Mooloolaba Whales 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 Unity Anacondas 0 Immanuel Tigers 0 UCF04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 Stella Lightning 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 Stella Cyclones 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 Siena Wombats 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 Siena Emus 0 Pacific Orcas 0 MVF03 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11 Siena Dingoes 0 Pacific Sharks 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 Palmwoods Amazons 0 Range Rovers 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11 Palmwoods Spartans 0 Palmwoods Saxons 0 PWF04 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12 Bli Bli Bandits 0 Stella Lightning 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12 Unity Anacondas 0 Stella Cyclones 0 UCF04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12 Unity Copperheads 0 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  22/06/2019 BYE12 Caloundra Gold 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12 Siena Emus 0 Immanuel Tigers 0 SCF06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12 Siena Dingoes 0 Mooloolaba Seals 0 SCF04 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  22/06/2019 9:25:00 AM12 Palmwoods Spartans 0 Currimundi Swordfish 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12 Palmwoods Saxons 0 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 PWF04 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12 Palmwoods Amazons 0 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  22/06/2019 9:25:00 AM12 Pacific Sharks 0 Coolum Orcas 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12 Pacific Orcas 0 Coolum Crocs 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  22/06/2019 9:25:00 AM12 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 Chancellor Cobras 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 Chancellor Challengers 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 Chancellor Cannons 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 Caloundra White 0 MVF03 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12 Siena Wombats 0 Mooloolaba Whales 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12 Range Rovers 0 Caloundra Red 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12 Bli Bli Wizards 0 Caloundra Black 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12 Buderim Flood 0 Buddina Guppies 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12 Buderim Artic 0 Buddina Turtles 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 Buddina Guppies 0 Bli Bli Bandits 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 Buddina Turtles 0 Bli Bli Wizards 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 Mooloolaba Seals 0 Buderim Artic 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 Mooloolaba Whales 0 Buderim Flood 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 Caloundra Black 0 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 Caloundra Gold 0 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 Caloundra Red 0 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 Caloundra White 0 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 Chancellor Cannons 0 Pacific Orcas 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 Chancellor Challengers 0 Pacific Sharks 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 Chancellor Cobras 0 Palmwoods Amazons 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 Coolum Crocs 0 Palmwoods Saxons 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 Coolum Orcas 0 Palmwoods Spartans 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 Range Rovers 0 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 RUF03 Range United, MONTVILLE
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 Siena Dingoes 0 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 SCF06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 Siena Emus 0 Currimundi Swordfish 0 SCF05 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 Siena Wombats 0 Immanuel Tigers 0 SCF04 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 Stella Cyclones 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  29/06/2019 BYE13 Stella Lightning 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 Unity Copperheads 0 Unity Anacondas 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 Immanuel Tigers 0 Stella Cyclones 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 Currimundi Swordfish 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  20/07/2019 BYE14 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 Buddina Turtles 0 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 Coolum Orcas 0 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 Coolum Crocs 0 Bli Bli Bandits 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 Chancellor Cobras 0 Unity Anacondas 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 Chancellor Challengers 0 Siena Wombats 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 Chancellor Cannons 0 Siena Emus 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 Caloundra White 0 Siena Dingoes 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 Range Rovers 0 Stella Lightning 0 RUF03 Range United, MONTVILLE
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 Caloundra Gold 0 Palmwoods Spartans 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 Caloundra Black 0 Palmwoods Saxons 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 Palmwoods Amazons 0 Buderim Flood 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 Pacific Sharks 0 Buderim Artic 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 Pacific Orcas 0 Bli Bli Wizards 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 Buddina Guppies 0 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 Caloundra Red 0 Unity Copperheads 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 Mooloolaba Seals 0 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 Mooloolaba Whales 0 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 Bli Bli Bandits 0 FMF05 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 Currimundi Swordfish 0 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 FMF04 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 Immanuel Tigers 0 Coolum Orcas 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 Coolum Crocs 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  27/07/2019 BYE15 Chancellor Cobras 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 Unity Copperheads 0 Chancellor Challengers 0 UCF05 Unity College, Caloundra West
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 Unity Anacondas 0 Chancellor Cannons 0 UCF04 Unity College, Caloundra West
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 Caloundra White 0 Stella Lightning 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 Caloundra Red 0 Stella Cyclones 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 Caloundra Gold 0 Siena Wombats 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 Caloundra Black 0 Siena Emus 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 Siena Dingoes 0 Buderim Flood 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 Range Rovers 0 Buderim Artic 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 Palmwoods Spartans 0 Buddina Turtles 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 Palmwoods Saxons 0 Buddina Guppies 0 PWF04 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 Palmwoods Amazons 0 Bli Bli Wizards 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 Pacific Sharks 0 Mooloolaba Seals 0 PLF04 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 Pacific Orcas 0 Mooloolaba Whales 0 PLF05 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 Palmwoods Amazons 0 Bli Bli Bandits 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 Palmwoods Saxons 0 Pacific Sharks 0 PWF04 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 Palmwoods Spartans 0 Pacific Orcas 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 Unity Anacondas 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 Siena Dingoes 0 NWF04 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 Siena Emus 0 NWF03 Nambour Wildcats, BURNSIDE
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 Siena Wombats 0 MVF03 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 Stella Cyclones 0 Mooloolaba Whales 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 Stella Lightning 0 Mooloolaba Seals 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 Range Rovers 0 Bli Bli Wizards 0 RUF03 Range United, MONTVILLE
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 Buddina Guppies 0 Unity Copperheads 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  03/08/2019 BYE16 Buddina Turtles 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 Buderim Artic 0 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 MMC03 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 Buderim Flood 0 Immanuel Tigers 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 Currimundi Swordfish 0 Caloundra Black 0 FMF04 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 Caloundra Gold 0 FMF05 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 Caloundra Red 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16 Caloundra White 0 Coolum Orcas 0 MMC04 Maroochydore Fishermans Road, MAROOCHYDORE
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 Chancellor Cannons 0 Coolum Crocs 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16 Chancellor Challengers 0 Chancellor Cobras 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 Palmwoods Saxons 0 Bli Bli Bandits 0 PWF03 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 Palmwoods Amazons 0 Palmwoods Spartans 0 PWF04 Jubilee Park 1, PALMWOODS
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 Range Rovers 0 Siena Dingoes 0 RUF03 Range United, MONTVILLE
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 Pacific Orcas 0 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 Siena Emus 0 BUDF05 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 Stella Lightning 0 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 SMF03 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 Stella Cyclones 0 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 SMF04 Stella Maris School, MAROOCHYDORE
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 Unity Copperheads 0 MVF03 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 Mooloolaba Whales 0 Unity Anacondas 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 Mooloolaba Seals 0 Siena Wombats 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  10/08/2019 BYE17 Bli Bli Wizards 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 Buddina Guppies 0 Pacific Sharks 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 Buddina Turtles 0 Immanuel Tigers 0 BUDF04 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 Currimundi Swordfish 0 Buderim Artic 0 FMF04 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 Buderim Flood 0 FMF05 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 Caloundra Black 0 FMF03 Frank McIvor Park, CURRIMUNDI
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 Coolum Orcas 0 Caloundra Gold 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  10/08/2019 9:25:00 AM17 Coolum Crocs 0 Caloundra Red 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 Chancellor Cobras 0 Caloundra White 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  10/08/2019 8:30:00 AM17 Chancellor Cannons 0 Chancellor Challengers 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18 Bli Bli Bandits 0 Buderim Flood 0 BBF04 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18 Mooloolaba Whales 0 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18 Mooloolaba Seals 0 Nambour Lynx Cubs 0 MSF04 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18 Bli Bli Wizards 0 Nambour Ocelot cubs 0 BBF05 Parklakes, BLI BLI
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18 Buddina Guppies 0 Pacific Orcas 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  17/08/2019 9:25:00 AM18 Buddina Turtles 0 Pacific Sharks 0 BUDF03 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18 Buderim Artic 0 Palmwoods Amazons 0 MVF04 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18 Mooloolah Copperheads 0 Palmwoods Saxons 0 MVF03 Mooloolah Valley Country Club, MOOLOOLAH
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18 Caloundra Black 0 Palmwoods Spartans 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18 Caloundra Gold 0 Range Rovers 0 CCF04 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18 Caloundra Red 0 Siena Dingoes 0 CCF05 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  17/08/2019 9:25:00 AM18 Caloundra White 0 Siena Emus 0 CCF03 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA
  17/08/2019 9:25:00 AM18 Chancellor Cannons 0 Siena Wombats 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18 Chancellor Challengers 0 Stella Cyclones 0 CPF03 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18 Chancellor Cobras 0 Stella Lightning 0 CPF04 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18 Coolum Crocs 0 Unity Anacondas 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  17/08/2019 9:25:00 AM18 Coolum Orcas 0 Unity Copperheads 0 COL02 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum
  17/08/2019 BYE18 Currimundi Hammerheads 0 BYE 0 BYE BYE, BYE
  17/08/2019 9:25:00 AM18 Mooloolaba Barracudas 0 Currimundi Sea Snakes 0 MSF03 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18 Immanuel Tigers 0 Currimundi Swordfish 0 LJF03 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page