Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Palmview Sports Complex
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  06/03/2021 11:45:00 AM1CPF02U17/18 Chancellor Colts Palmwoods Rangers
  06/03/2021 11:45:00 AM1CPF01U14 Buderim Lightning Chancellor Corvettes
  06/03/2021 1:00:00 PM1CPF01U15 Chancellor Cougars Buderim Tigers
  06/03/2021 1:20:00 PM1CPF02U17/18 Caloundra White Buderim Bandicoots
  06/03/2021 2:25:00 PM1CPF01U15 Siena Hawks Mooloolah Boas
  06/03/2021 2:55:00 PM1CPF02U17/18 Chancellor Champs Currimundi Eels
  06/03/2021 3:50:00 PM1CPF01U16 Chancellor Chargers Pacific Cobras
  13/03/2021 8:30:00 AM2CPF05U06 Chancellor Crows Mooloolah Vipers
  13/03/2021 8:30:00 AM2CPF04U06 Chancellor Chameleons Caloundra Red
  13/03/2021 8:30:00 AM2CPF06U06 Chancellor Chasers Caloundra Gold
  13/03/2021 8:30:00 AM2CPF03U09 Chancellor Cubs Caloundra Red
  13/03/2021 9:25:00 AM2CPF04U06 Chancellor Crocs Caloundra Black
  13/03/2021 9:25:00 AM2CPF06U07 Chancellor Cranes Caloundra Red
  13/03/2021 9:25:00 AM2CPF05U07 Chancellor Comets Caloundra White
  13/03/2021 9:35:00 AM2CPF03U09 Chancellor Coyotes Caloundra White
  13/03/2021 10:20:00 AM2CPF04U07 Chancellor Cadets Chancellor Chiefs
  13/03/2021 10:20:00 AM2CPF06U08 Chancellor Cannons Mooloolaba Seals
  13/03/2021 10:20:00 AM2CPF05U08 Chancellor Challengers Mooloolah Copperheads
  13/03/2021 10:40:00 AM2CPF03U09 Chancellor Chipmunks Chancellor Cowboys
  13/03/2021 11:15:00 AM2CPF06U08 Chancellor Cobras Nambour Black Leopards
  13/03/2021 11:15:00 AM2CPF04U08 Coolum Crocs Nambour Lynx
  13/03/2021 11:15:00 AM2CPF05U08 Caloundra Blue Buddina Bluebottles
  13/03/2021 11:45:00 AM2CPF03U10 Coolum Swordfish Mooloolah Mambas
  13/03/2021 11:45:00 AM2CPF02U14 Palmwoods Vikings Unity Serpents
  13/03/2021 11:55:00 AM2CPF01U14 Chancellor Corvettes Caloundra Red
  13/03/2021 12:10:00 PM2CPF04U08 Chancellor Cherokees Mooloolah Red Bellies
  13/03/2021 12:50:00 PM2CPF03U10 Chancellor Cavaliers Caloundra White
  13/03/2021 1:00:00 PM2CPF02U15 Chancellor Cougars Palmwoods Trojans
  13/03/2021 1:10:00 PM2CPF01U15 Mooloolaba Comets Mooloolah Boas
  13/03/2021 1:55:00 PM2CPF03U10 Chancellor Condors Mooloolaba Milkyways
  13/03/2021 2:35:00 PM2CPF02U16 Chancellor Chargers Caloundra White
  20/03/2021 8:30:00 AM3CPF03U09 Chancellor Chipmunks Range Rangers
  20/03/2021 8:30:00 AM3CPF04U06 Chancellor Chasers Caloundra White
  20/03/2021 8:30:00 AM3CPF05U06 Chancellor Crocs Caloundra Red
  20/03/2021 8:30:00 AM3CPF06U06 Chancellor Crows Caloundra Gold
  20/03/2021 9:25:00 AM3CPF04U06 Chancellor Chameleons Coolum Snappers
  20/03/2021 9:25:00 AM3CPF06U07 Chancellor Cranes Siena Falcons
  20/03/2021 9:25:00 AM3CPF05U07 Chancellor Comets Siena Crocs
  20/03/2021 9:35:00 AM3CPF03U09 Chancellor Cowboys Range Rebels
  20/03/2021 10:20:00 AM3CPF05U07 Chancellor Chiefs Range Redbacks
  20/03/2021 10:20:00 AM3CPF04U07 Chancellor Cadets Mooloolaba Gliders
  20/03/2021 10:20:00 AM3CPF06U08 Chancellor Cherokees Siena Emus
  20/03/2021 10:40:00 AM3CPF03U09 Chancellor Cubs Unity Diamondbacks
  20/03/2021 11:15:00 AM3CPF05U08 Chancellor Challengers Siena Dingoes
  20/03/2021 11:15:00 AM3CPF06U08 Chancellor Cannons Range Rovers
  20/03/2021 11:15:00 AM3CPF04U08 Chancellor Cobras Siena Leopards
  20/03/2021 11:45:00 AM3CPF03U09 Chancellor Coyotes Siena Lions
  20/03/2021 11:45:00 AM3CPF02U14 Pacific Seals Caloundra White
  20/03/2021 11:55:00 AM3CPF01U14 Chancellor Corvettes Caloundra Black
  20/03/2021 12:50:00 PM3CPF03U10 Chancellor Condors Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  20/03/2021 1:00:00 PM3CPF02U17/18 Chancellor Colts Caloundra White
  20/03/2021 1:10:00 PM3CPF01U15 Chancellor Cougars Currimundi Dolphins
  20/03/2021 1:55:00 PM3CPF03U10 Chancellor Cavaliers Unity Vipers
  20/03/2021 2:35:00 PM3CPF01U17/18 Chancellor Champs Buderim Bandicoots
  27/03/2021 8:30:00 AM4CPF01U11C Chancellor Cats Noosa Gold
  27/03/2021 8:30:00 AM4CPF02U11D Chancellor Corellas Bli Bli Queens
  27/03/2021 8:30:00 AM4CPF03U09 Chancellor Cowboys Chancellor Coyotes
  27/03/2021 8:30:00 AM4CPF06U06 Chancellor Crows Caloundra Red
  27/03/2021 8:30:00 AM4CPF05U06 Chancellor Crocs Caloundra White
  27/03/2021 8:30:00 AM4CPF04U06 Chancellor Chameleons Chancellor Chasers
  27/03/2021 9:25:00 AM4CPF05U07 Chancellor Comets Bli Bli Cannons
  27/03/2021 9:25:00 AM4CPF04U07 Chancellor Cranes Chancellor Chiefs
  27/03/2021 9:25:00 AM4CPF06U07 Chancellor Cadets Stella Thunderbolts
  27/03/2021 9:35:00 AM4CPF03U09 Chancellor Chipmunks Chancellor Cubs
  27/03/2021 9:35:00 AM4CPF02U12C Chancellor Cruisers Stella Twisters
  27/03/2021 9:35:00 AM4CPF01U12B Chancellor Captains Buddina Bluefins
  27/03/2021 10:20:00 AM4CPF04U08 Chancellor Cannons Caloundra Maroon
  27/03/2021 10:20:00 AM4CPF05U08 Chancellor Cherokees Caloundra Gold
  27/03/2021 10:20:00 AM4CPF06U08 Chancellor Cobras Caloundra Blue
  27/03/2021 10:40:00 AM4CPF03U10 Stella Scorchers Immanuel Tsunami
  27/03/2021 10:40:00 AM4CPF01U12D Unity Redbellies Immanuel Giants
  27/03/2021 10:40:00 AM4CPF02U14 Chancellor Corvettes Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  27/03/2021 11:15:00 AM4CPF06U08 Chancellor Challengers Caloundra Green
  27/03/2021 11:15:00 AM4CPF05U08 Stella Cyclones Immanuel Falcons
  27/03/2021 11:15:00 AM4CPF04U08 Caloundra White Caloundra Purple
  27/03/2021 11:45:00 AM4CPF03U10 Chancellor Cavaliers Caloundra Red
  27/03/2021 11:45:00 AM4CPF01U16 Caloundra White Pacific Cobras
  27/03/2021 11:55:00 AM4CPF02U16 Chancellor Chargers Bli Bli Jesters
  27/03/2021 12:10:00 PM4CPF04U06 Siena Tigers Bli Bli Braves
  27/03/2021 12:10:00 PM4CPF05U06 Siena Dragons Stella Heat
  27/03/2021 12:10:00 PM4CPF06U06 Siena Cobras Stella Hurricanes
  27/03/2021 12:50:00 PM4CPF03U10 Chancellor Condors Caloundra Green
  27/03/2021 1:05:00 PM4CPF05U07 Siena Wolves Buderim Arctic
  27/03/2021 1:05:00 PM4CPF06U07 Siena Falcons Buddina Dolphins
  27/03/2021 1:05:00 PM4CPF04U07 Siena Crocs Buddina Eels
  27/03/2021 1:10:00 PM4CPF01U11B Siena Spartans Caloundra Black
  27/03/2021 1:20:00 PM4CPF02U12B Siena Vipers Caloundra White
  27/03/2021 1:55:00 PM4CPF03U09 Siena Lions Buderim Inferno
  27/03/2021 2:00:00 PM4CPF06U08 Siena Dingoes Bli Bli Monks
  27/03/2021 2:00:00 PM4CPF05U07 Stella Suns Buderim Ice storm
  27/03/2021 2:00:00 PM4CPF04U07 Stella Tornados Caloundra Black
  27/03/2021 2:15:00 PM4CPF01U15 Siena Eels Chancellor Cougars
  27/03/2021 2:25:00 PM4CPF02U15 Siena Hawks Currimundi Dolphins
  27/03/2021 2:55:00 PM4CPF04U08 Siena Leopards Mooloolah Copperheads
  27/03/2021 2:55:00 PM4CPF05U08 Siena Emus Mooloolah Red Bellies
  27/03/2021 3:00:00 PM4CPF03U10 Siena Orcas Mooloolah Mambas
  27/03/2021 3:40:00 PM4CPF01U17/18 Siena Dolphins Chancellor Colts
  08/05/2021 8:30:00 AM6CPF02U11C Chancellor Cats Mooloolah Banded Pythons
  08/05/2021 8:30:00 AM6CPF01U11D Chancellor Corellas Pacific Razors
  08/05/2021 8:30:00 AM6CPF03U09 Chancellor Chipmunks Range Rebels
  08/05/2021 8:30:00 AM6CPF04U06 Chancellor Crows Unity Night Tigers
  08/05/2021 8:30:00 AM6CPF05U06 Chancellor Crocs Unity Grass Snakes
  08/05/2021 8:30:00 AM6CPF06U06 Chancellor Chasers Unity Adders
  08/05/2021 9:25:00 AM6CPF04U06 Chancellor Chameleons Stella Whirlwinds
  08/05/2021 9:25:00 AM6CPF06U07 Chancellor Chiefs Currimundi Sharks
  08/05/2021 9:25:00 AM6CPF05U07 Chancellor Comets Currimundi Barracudas
  08/05/2021 9:35:00 AM6CPF03U09 Chancellor Cubs Stella Blizzards
  08/05/2021 9:35:00 AM6CPF02U12C Chancellor Cruisers Coolum Manta Rays
  08/05/2021 9:35:00 AM6CPF01U12B Chancellor Captains Nambour Golden Panthers
  08/05/2021 10:20:00 AM6CPF04U07 Chancellor Cranes Coolum Jellyfish
  08/05/2021 10:20:00 AM6CPF06U07 Bli Bli Ravens Pacific Swordfish
  08/05/2021 10:20:00 AM6CPF05U07 Chancellor Cadets Currimundi Whitetips
  08/05/2021 10:40:00 AM6CPF03U09 Chancellor Coyotes Stella Blaze
  08/05/2021 10:40:00 AM6CPF02U15 Chancellor Cougars Mooloolaba Comets
  08/05/2021 10:40:00 AM6CPF01U14 Chancellor Corvettes Palmwoods Vikings
  08/05/2021 11:15:00 AM6CPF04U08 Chancellor Cherokees Unity Copperheads
  08/05/2021 11:15:00 AM6CPF05U08 Chancellor Challengers Unity Anacondas
  08/05/2021 11:15:00 AM6CPF06U08 Chancellor Cannons Stella Lightning
  08/05/2021 11:45:00 AM6CPF03U09 Chancellor Cowboys Siena Lions
  08/05/2021 11:55:00 AM6CPF01U16 Chancellor Chargers Pacific Cobras
  08/05/2021 12:05:00 PM6CPF02U17/18 Chancellor Colts Currimundi Eels
  08/05/2021 12:10:00 PM6CPF06U08 Chancellor Cobras Unity Keelbacks
  08/05/2021 12:50:00 PM6CPF03U10 Chancellor Cavaliers Caloundra Black
  08/05/2021 1:20:00 PM6CPF01U17/18 Chancellor Champs Caloundra White
  08/05/2021 1:55:00 PM6CPF03U10 Chancellor Condors Unity Taipans
  05/06/2021 8:30:00 AM10CPF03U09 Chancellor Chipmunks Buddina Sea Eagles
  05/06/2021 8:30:00 AM10CPF04U06 Chancellor Crows Unity Tiger Snakes
  05/06/2021 8:30:00 AM10CPF05U06 Chancellor Crocs Unity Rattlesnakes
  05/06/2021 8:30:00 AM10CPF06U06 Chancellor Chasers Unity Night Tigers
  05/06/2021 8:30:00 AM10CPF02U11B Bli Bli Jousters Buddina Stingrays
  05/06/2021 8:30:00 AM10CPF01U11C Chancellor Cats Range Raiders
  05/06/2021 9:25:00 AM10CPF04U06 Chancellor Chameleons Unity Grass Snakes
  05/06/2021 9:25:00 AM10CPF05U07 Chancellor Cranes Bli Bli Castles
  05/06/2021 9:25:00 AM10CPF06U07 Chancellor Chiefs Buddina Eels
  05/06/2021 9:35:00 AM10CPF03U09 Chancellor Cowboys Coolum Eels
  05/06/2021 9:35:00 AM10CPF02U11D Chancellor Corellas Unity King Browns
  05/06/2021 9:35:00 AM10CPF01U12B Chancellor Captains Caloundra White
  05/06/2021 10:20:00 AM10CPF06U08 Chancellor Cherokees Buddina Barracudas
  05/06/2021 10:20:00 AM10CPF05U07 Chancellor Cadets Buddina Dolphins
  05/06/2021 10:20:00 AM10CPF04U07 Chancellor Comets Bli Bli Ravens
  05/06/2021 10:40:00 AM10CPF03U09 Chancellor Coyotes Mooloolaba Platypus
  05/06/2021 10:40:00 AM10CPF02U12C Chancellor Cruisers Currimundi Great Whites
  05/06/2021 10:40:00 AM10CPF01U13A Bli Bli Raiders Buddina Bullsharks
  05/06/2021 11:15:00 AM10CPF06U08 Chancellor Cobras Bli Bli Wizards
  05/06/2021 11:15:00 AM10CPF04U08 Chancellor Cannons Buddina Makos
  05/06/2021 11:15:00 AM10CPF05U08 Chancellor Challengers Buddina Bluebottles
  05/06/2021 11:45:00 AM10CPF03U09 Chancellor Cubs Mooloolaba Astros
  05/06/2021 11:45:00 AM10CPF02U15 Chancellor Cougars Buderim Tigers
  05/06/2021 11:55:00 AM10CPF01U14 Chancellor Corvettes Buderim Lightning
  05/06/2021 12:50:00 PM10CPF03U10 Chancellor Condors Buddina Swordfish
  05/06/2021 1:10:00 PM10CPF01U17/18 Chancellor Colts Chancellor Champs
  05/06/2021 1:10:00 PM10CPF02U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Buderim Bandicoots
  05/06/2021 1:55:00 PM10CPF03U10 Bli Bli Vikings Palmwoods Samurais
  05/06/2021 3:00:00 PM10CPF03U10 Chancellor Cavaliers Buderim Freeze
  12/06/2021 8:30:00 AM11CPF03U09 Chancellor Chipmunks Mooloolaba Platypus
  12/06/2021 8:30:00 AM11CPF05U06 Chancellor Chameleons Mooloolaba Rockets
  12/06/2021 8:30:00 AM11CPF06U06 Chancellor Chasers Pacific Snappers
  12/06/2021 8:30:00 AM11CPF04U06 Chancellor Crows Palmwoods Amazons
  12/06/2021 8:30:00 AM11CPF01U11D Chancellor Corellas Pacific Razors
  12/06/2021 8:30:00 AM11CPF02U11C Palmwoods Gladiators Currimundi Seals
  12/06/2021 9:25:00 AM11CPF04U06 Chancellor Crocs Pacific Stingrays
  12/06/2021 9:25:00 AM11CPF05U07 Chancellor Cranes Stella Thunderbolts
  12/06/2021 9:25:00 AM11CPF06U07 Chancellor Comets Stella Suns
  12/06/2021 9:35:00 AM11CPF03U09 Chancellor Cowboys Mooloolaba Solars
  12/06/2021 9:35:00 AM11CPF01U11C Mooloolah Banded Pythons Range Raiders
  12/06/2021 9:35:00 AM11CPF02U12B Chancellor Captains Nambour Golden Panthers
  12/06/2021 10:20:00 AM11CPF06U08 Chancellor Challengers Stella Cyclones
  12/06/2021 10:20:00 AM11CPF04U07 Chancellor Chiefs Stella Freeze
  12/06/2021 10:20:00 AM11CPF05U07 Chancellor Cadets Siena Wolves
  12/06/2021 10:40:00 AM11CPF03U09 Chancellor Coyotes Mooloolah Cobras
  12/06/2021 10:40:00 AM11CPF01U12C Chancellor Cruisers Coolum Manta Rays
  12/06/2021 10:40:00 AM11CPF02U13C Currimundi Makos Siena Marlins
  12/06/2021 11:15:00 AM11CPF05U08 Chancellor Cherokees Stella Icestorm
  12/06/2021 11:15:00 AM11CPF06U08 Chancellor Cobras Stella Lightning
  12/06/2021 11:15:00 AM11CPF04U08 Chancellor Cannons Stella Breeze
  12/06/2021 11:45:00 AM11CPF03U09 Chancellor Cubs Stella Blaze
  12/06/2021 11:45:00 AM11CPF01U15 Chancellor Cougars Palmwoods Trojans
  12/06/2021 11:55:00 AM11CPF02U16 Chancellor Chargers Pacific Cobras
  12/06/2021 12:50:00 PM11CPF03U09 Coolum Eels Currimundi Mantarays
  12/06/2021 1:10:00 PM11CPF01U17/18 Chancellor Champs Palmwoods Rangers
  12/06/2021 1:20:00 PM11CPF02U17/18 Chancellor Colts Siena Dolphins
  12/06/2021 1:55:00 PM11CPF03U10 Chancellor Cavaliers Palmwoods Samurais
  12/06/2021 3:00:00 PM11CPF03U10 Chancellor Condors Currimundi Sea Dragons
  31/07/2021 8:30:00 AM16CPF03U09 Chancellor Cowboys Bli Bli Griffins
  31/07/2021 8:30:00 AM16CPF06U06 Chancellor Chasers Immanuel Dingoes
  31/07/2021 8:30:00 AM16CPF05U06 Chancellor Crocs Currimundi Wahoos
  31/07/2021 8:30:00 AM16CPF04U06 Chancellor Crows Chancellor Chameleons
  31/07/2021 8:30:00 AM16CPF02U11D Chancellor Corellas Pacific Razors
  31/07/2021 8:30:00 AM16CPF01U11C Chancellor Cats Currimundi Seals
  31/07/2021 9:25:00 AM16CPF04U07 Chancellor Cadets Caloundra Red
  31/07/2021 9:25:00 AM16CPF05U07 Chancellor Chiefs Caloundra Maroon
  31/07/2021 9:25:00 AM16CPF06U07 Chancellor Comets Caloundra Gold
  31/07/2021 9:35:00 AM16CPF03U09 Chancellor Coyotes Chancellor Chipmunks
  31/07/2021 9:35:00 AM16CPF02U12B Buddina Bluefins Caloundra White
  31/07/2021 9:35:00 AM16CPF01U12B Chancellor Captains Nambour Golden Panthers
  31/07/2021 10:20:00 AM16CPF06U08 Chancellor Cherokees Caloundra Maroon
  31/07/2021 10:20:00 AM16CPF05U08 Chancellor Cobras Caloundra Green
  31/07/2021 10:20:00 AM16CPF04U07 Chancellor Cranes Caloundra Blue
  31/07/2021 10:40:00 AM16CPF03U09 Buddina Starfish Caloundra Gold
  31/07/2021 10:40:00 AM16CPF01U12B Buderim Typhoons Siena Vipers
  31/07/2021 10:40:00 AM16CPF02U12C Chancellor Cruisers Coolum Manta Rays
  31/07/2021 11:15:00 AM16CPF05U08 Chancellor Cannons Caloundra Red
  31/07/2021 11:15:00 AM16CPF04U08 Chancellor Challengers Caloundra Purple
  31/07/2021 11:45:00 AM16CPF03U09 Chancellor Cubs Caloundra White
  31/07/2021 11:45:00 AM16CPF02U13B Buderim Cyclones Range Raptors
  31/07/2021 11:45:00 AM16CPF01U16 Chancellor Chargers Pacific Cobras
  31/07/2021 12:50:00 PM16CPF03U10 Chancellor Cavaliers Currimundi Stingrays
  31/07/2021 1:00:00 PM16CPF02U13B Buddina Darts Caloundra Gold
  31/07/2021 1:10:00 PM16CPF01U16 Caloundra Black Caloundra White
  31/07/2021 1:55:00 PM16CPF03U10 Chancellor Condors Currimundi Squids
  31/07/2021 2:15:00 PM16CPF02U17/18 Chancellor Champs Chancellor Colts
  31/07/2021 2:35:00 PM16CPF01U17/18 Siena Dolphins Currimundi Eels
  07/08/2021 8:30:00 AM17CPF02U14 Caloundra Red Coolum Piranhas
  07/08/2021 8:30:00 AM17CPF01U11C Chancellor Cats Range Raiders
  07/08/2021 8:30:00 AM17CPF03U09 Chancellor Cubs Caloundra Black
  07/08/2021 8:30:00 AM17CPF06U06 Chancellor Crocs Coolum Snappers
  07/08/2021 8:30:00 AM17CPF05U06 Chancellor Chameleons Palmwoods Spartans
  07/08/2021 8:30:00 AM17CPF04U06 Chancellor Chasers Currimundi Lionfish
  07/08/2021 9:25:00 AM17CPF04U06 Chancellor Crows Bli Bli Dragons
  07/08/2021 9:25:00 AM17CPF05U07 Chancellor Chiefs Currimundi Barracudas
  07/08/2021 9:25:00 AM17CPF06U07 Chancellor Cadets Currimundi Sharks
  07/08/2021 9:35:00 AM17CPF03U09 Chancellor Cowboys Noosa Gold
  07/08/2021 9:35:00 AM17CPF01U15 Chancellor Cougars Siena Hawks
  07/08/2021 9:45:00 AM17CPF02U16 Chancellor Chargers Caloundra White
  07/08/2021 10:20:00 AM17CPF04U08 Chancellor Cobras Coolum Hammerheads
  07/08/2021 10:20:00 AM17CPF05U08 Chancellor Cherokees Coolum Otters
  07/08/2021 10:20:00 AM17CPF05U07 Chancellor Cranes Chancellor Comets
  07/08/2021 10:40:00 AM17CPF03U09 Chancellor Chipmunks Nambour Panthers
  07/08/2021 11:00:00 AM17CPF01U16 Bli Bli Jesters Caloundra Black
  07/08/2021 11:15:00 AM17CPF06U08 Chancellor Challengers Currimundi Hammerheads
  07/08/2021 11:15:00 AM17CPF05U08 Chancellor Cannons Currimundi Megalodons
  07/08/2021 11:45:00 AM17CPF03U09 Chancellor Coyotes Immanuel Dragons
  07/08/2021 12:25:00 PM17CPF01U17/18 Chancellor Colts Caloundra White
  07/08/2021 12:50:00 PM17CPF03U10 Chancellor Condors Bli Bli Vikings
  07/08/2021 1:55:00 PM17CPF03U10 Chancellor Cavaliers Coolum Stingrays
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page