Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Parklakes
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  06/03/2021 2:15:00 PM1BBF02U14 Immanuel Rattlesnakes Pacific Seals
  06/03/2021 3:30:00 PM1BBF02U15 Mooloolaba Comets Siena Eels
  13/03/2021 8:30:00 AM2BBF04U06 Bli Bli Braves Caloundra White
  13/03/2021 8:30:00 AM2BBF05U06 Nambour Black Cat Cubs Bli Bli Dragons
  13/03/2021 8:30:00 AM2BBF03U09 Bli Bli Griffins Mooloolah Cobras
  13/03/2021 9:25:00 AM2BBF04U07 Bli Bli Cannons Nambour Ocelots
  13/03/2021 9:25:00 AM2BBF05U07 Bli Bli Castles Siena Falcons
  13/03/2021 9:35:00 AM2BBF03U10 Caloundra Red Buddina Swordfish
  13/03/2021 10:20:00 AM2BBF04U07 Bli Bli Ravens Siena Wolves
  13/03/2021 10:20:00 AM2BBF05U08 Caloundra Gold Siena Dingoes
  13/03/2021 10:40:00 AM2BBF03U10 Bli Bli Vikings Caloundra Black
  13/03/2021 11:15:00 AM2BBF05U08 Bli Bli Monks Unity Copperheads
  13/03/2021 11:15:00 AM2BBF04U08 Bli Bli Wizards Caloundra Green
  13/03/2021 11:55:00 AM2BBF01U16 Bli Bli Jesters Caloundra Black
  20/03/2021 8:30:00 AM3BBF03U09 Bli Bli Griffins Currimundi Orcas
  20/03/2021 8:30:00 AM3BBF04U06 Bli Bli Braves Caloundra Black
  20/03/2021 8:30:00 AM3BBF05U06 Currimundi Wahoos Buddina Hammerheads
  20/03/2021 9:25:00 AM3BBF04U06 Bli Bli Dragons Mooloolaba Rockets
  20/03/2021 9:25:00 AM3BBF05U07 Bli Bli Cannons Unity Hoop Snakes
  20/03/2021 9:35:00 AM3BBF03U09 Buddina Starfish Mooloolaba Astros
  20/03/2021 10:20:00 AM3BBF05U08 Mooloolaba Barracudas Buddina Turtles
  20/03/2021 10:20:00 AM3BBF04U07 Bli Bli Castles Bli Bli Ravens
  20/03/2021 10:40:00 AM3BBF02U10 Currimundi Stingrays Siena Orcas
  20/03/2021 11:15:00 AM3BBF04U08 Bli Bli Wizards Buddina Barracudas
  20/03/2021 11:15:00 AM3BBF05U08 Bli Bli Monks Unity Keelbacks
  20/03/2021 11:45:00 AM3BBF03U10 Bli Bli Vikings Buddina Mantarays
  20/03/2021 11:55:00 AM3BBF01U16 Bli Bli Jesters Caloundra White
  15/05/2021 8:30:00 AM7BBF01U11A Bli Bli Archers Stella Wildfire
  15/05/2021 8:30:00 AM7BBF02U11B Currimundi Bluebottles Buddina Stingrays
  15/05/2021 8:30:00 AM7BBF03U09 Bli Bli Griffins Stella Blaze
  15/05/2021 8:30:00 AM7BBF05U06 Bli Bli Braves Stella Whirlwinds
  15/05/2021 8:30:00 AM7BBF04U06 Bli Bli Dragons Siena Tigers
  15/05/2021 9:25:00 AM7BBF04U07 Bli Bli Castles Currimundi Whitetips
  15/05/2021 9:25:00 AM7BBF05U07 Bli Bli Ravens Currimundi Sharks
  15/05/2021 9:35:00 AM7BBF03U09 Currimundi Orcas Mooloolaba Astros
  15/05/2021 9:35:00 AM7BBF02U11D Bli Bli Queens Unity King Browns
  15/05/2021 9:35:00 AM7BBF01U11B Bli Bli Jousters Siena Spartans
  15/05/2021 10:20:00 AM7BBF04U07 Bli Bli Cannons Buddina Eels
  15/05/2021 10:20:00 AM7BBF05U07 Mooloolaba Stars Stella Tornados
  15/05/2021 10:40:00 AM7BBF03U10 Pacific Marlins Currimundi Sea Dragons
  15/05/2021 10:40:00 AM7BBF01U12A Bli Bli Bishops Mooloolaba Rays
  15/05/2021 10:40:00 AM7BBF02U13B Buddina Darts Range Raptors
  15/05/2021 11:15:00 AM7BBF05U08 Coolum Hammerheads Buddina Marlins
  15/05/2021 11:15:00 AM7BBF04U08 Stella Lightning Mooloolaba Seals
  15/05/2021 11:45:00 AM7BBF01U16 Bli Bli Jesters Caloundra Black
  15/05/2021 11:45:00 AM7BBF03U10 Bli Bli Vikings Stella Scorchers
  15/05/2021 11:55:00 AM7BBF02U13A Bli Bli Raiders Palmwoods Titans
  15/05/2021 12:10:00 PM7BBF04U08 Bli Bli Wizards Currimundi Sea Snakes
  15/05/2021 12:10:00 PM7BBF05U08 Bli Bli Monks Siena Emus
  22/05/2021 8:30:00 AM8BBF03U09 Bli Bli Griffins Currimundi Mantarays
  22/05/2021 8:30:00 AM8BBF05U06 Bli Bli Braves Immanuel Leopards
  22/05/2021 8:30:00 AM8BBF04U06 Bli Bli Dragons Pacific Stingrays
  22/05/2021 8:30:00 AM8BBF02U11D Buderim Force Chancellor Corellas
  22/05/2021 8:30:00 AM8BBF01U11A Bli Bli Archers Caloundra Gold
  22/05/2021 9:25:00 AM8BBF04U07 Bli Bli Ravens Nambour Ocelots
  22/05/2021 9:25:00 AM8BBF05U07 Bli Bli Castles Nambour Jungle Cats
  22/05/2021 9:35:00 AM8BBF03U09 Pacific Hammerheads Range Rangers
  22/05/2021 9:35:00 AM8BBF01U11B Bli Bli Jousters Mooloolaba Jets
  22/05/2021 9:35:00 AM8BBF02U12C Buderim Blizzard Currimundi Great Whites
  22/05/2021 10:20:00 AM8BBF05U08 Bli Bli Wizards Nambour Black Leopards
  22/05/2021 10:20:00 AM8BBF04U07 Bli Bli Cannons Currimundi Barracudas
  22/05/2021 10:40:00 AM8BBF03U09 Range Rebels Caloundra Gold
  22/05/2021 10:40:00 AM8BBF01U12A Bli Bli Bishops Mooloolah Rattling Taipans
  22/05/2021 10:40:00 AM8BBF02U16 Caloundra Black Pacific Cobras
  22/05/2021 11:15:00 AM8BBF04U08 Chancellor Cobras Mooloolah Anacondas
  22/05/2021 11:15:00 AM8BBF03U08 Bli Bli Monks Currimundi Swordfish
  22/05/2021 11:45:00 AM8BBF01U13A Bli Bli Raiders Unity Cobras
  22/05/2021 11:45:00 AM8BBF03U10 Bli Bli Vikings Currimundi Sea Dragons
  22/05/2021 12:05:00 PM8BBF02U16 Bli Bli Jesters Caloundra White
  12/06/2021 8:30:00 AM11BBF02U11A Buddina Mackerels Mooloolaba Supanovas
  12/06/2021 8:30:00 AM11BBF01U11A Bli Bli Archers Coolum Marlins
  12/06/2021 8:30:00 AM11BBF03U09 Bli Bli Griffins Siena Lions
  12/06/2021 8:30:00 AM11BBF04U06 Bli Bli Braves Buddina Hammerheads
  12/06/2021 8:30:00 AM11BBF05U06 Bli Bli Dragons Stella Hurricanes
  12/06/2021 9:25:00 AM11BBF05U07 Bli Bli Cannons Currimundi Whitetips
  12/06/2021 9:25:00 AM11BBF04U07 Bli Bli Ravens Mooloolaba Whales
  12/06/2021 9:35:00 AM11BBF03U09 Range Rangers Coolum Seals
  12/06/2021 9:35:00 AM11BBF02U11B Currimundi Bluebottles Mooloolaba Jets
  12/06/2021 9:35:00 AM11BBF01U11B Bli Bli Jousters Caloundra Black
  12/06/2021 10:20:00 AM11BBF04U08 Currimundi Hammerheads Mooloolah Anacondas
  12/06/2021 10:20:00 AM11BBF05U07 Bli Bli Castles Mooloolaba Stars
  12/06/2021 10:40:00 AM11BBF03U10 Buddina Swordfish Mooloolaba Milkyways
  12/06/2021 10:40:00 AM11BBF01U11B Siena Spartans Buddina Stingrays
  12/06/2021 10:40:00 AM11BBF02U11D Bli Bli Queens Buderim Force
  12/06/2021 11:15:00 AM11BBF05U08 Buddina Bluebottles Mooloolah Copperheads
  12/06/2021 11:15:00 AM11BBF04U08 Bli Bli Monks Buddina Makos
  12/06/2021 11:45:00 AM11BBF03U10 Bli Bli Vikings Palmwoods Ninjas
  12/06/2021 11:45:00 AM11BBF01U12A Bli Bli Bishops Caloundra Gold
  12/06/2021 11:45:00 AM11BBF02U13A Bli Bli Raiders Caloundra White
  12/06/2021 12:10:00 PM11BBF04U08 Bli Bli Wizards Mooloolaba Barracudas
  19/06/2021 8:30:00 AM12BBF03U09 Bli Bli Griffins Immanuel Dragons
  19/06/2021 8:30:00 AM12BBF04U06 Bli Bli Dragons Caloundra White
  19/06/2021 8:30:00 AM12BBF05U06 Chancellor Crocs Nambour Black Cat Cubs
  19/06/2021 8:30:00 AM12BBF01U11A Bli Bli Archers Buddina Mackerels
  19/06/2021 8:30:00 AM12BBF02U11D Bli Bli Queens Unity King Browns
  19/06/2021 9:25:00 AM12BBF05U07 Bli Bli Cannons Bli Bli Castles
  19/06/2021 9:25:00 AM12BBF04U06 Bli Bli Braves Caloundra Gold
  19/06/2021 9:35:00 AM12BBF02U13A Buddina Bullsharks Caloundra White
  19/06/2021 9:35:00 AM12BBF01U11B Bli Bli Jousters Siena Spartans
  19/06/2021 9:35:00 AM12BBF03U10 Buddina Mantarays Palmwoods Samurais
  19/06/2021 10:20:00 AM12BBF05U08 Bli Bli Wizards Palmwoods Saxons
  19/06/2021 10:20:00 AM12BBF04U07 Bli Bli Ravens Immanuel Panthers
  19/06/2021 10:40:00 AM12BBF03U10 Immanuel Tsunami Palmwoods Ninjas
  19/06/2021 10:40:00 AM12BBF01U12A Bli Bli Bishops Mooloolaba Rays
  19/06/2021 10:50:00 AM12BBF02U15 Mooloolaba Comets Palmwoods Trojans
  19/06/2021 11:15:00 AM12BBF04U08 Bli Bli Monks Chancellor Cobras
  19/06/2021 11:45:00 AM12BBF03U10 Bli Bli Vikings Nambour Mountain Lions
  19/06/2021 11:45:00 AM12BBF01U13A Bli Bli Raiders Palmwoods Titans
  19/06/2021 12:15:00 PM12BBF02U16 Bli Bli Jesters Caloundra Black
  19/06/2021 12:15:00 PM12BBF02U17/18 Caloundra White Palmwoods Rangers
  19/06/2021 1:00:00 PM12BBF01U16 Chancellor Chargers Caloundra White
  17/07/2021 8:30:00 AM14BBF01U11A Bli Bli Archers Stella Wildfire
  17/07/2021 8:30:00 AM14BBF02U14 Buderim Lightning Coolum Piranhas
  17/07/2021 8:30:00 AM14BBF05U06 Bli Bli Dragons Siena Cobras
  17/07/2021 8:30:00 AM14BBF04U06 Chancellor Chasers Unity Rattlesnakes
  17/07/2021 8:30:00 AM14BBF03U09 Bli Bli Griffins Pacific Makos
  17/07/2021 9:25:00 AM14BBF04U06 Bli Bli Braves Pacific Stingrays
  17/07/2021 9:25:00 AM14BBF05U07 Bli Bli Ravens Stella Tornados
  17/07/2021 9:35:00 AM14BBF03U09 Buderim Inferno Chancellor Cowboys
  17/07/2021 9:35:00 AM14BBF01U11D Bli Bli Queens Chancellor Corellas
  17/07/2021 9:45:00 AM14BBF02U14 Chancellor Corvettes Unity Serpents
  17/07/2021 10:20:00 AM14BBF04U07 Bli Bli Castles Stella Thunderbolts
  17/07/2021 10:20:00 AM14BBF05U07 Bli Bli Cannons Pacific Scorpions
  17/07/2021 10:40:00 AM14BBF03U09 Buderim Storm Chancellor Chipmunks
  17/07/2021 10:40:00 AM14BBF01U12A Bli Bli Bishops Immanuel Knights
  17/07/2021 11:00:00 AM14BBF02U14 Pacific Seals Palmwoods Vikings
  17/07/2021 11:15:00 AM14BBF05U08 Bli Bli Wizards Stella Cyclones
  17/07/2021 11:15:00 AM14BBF04U07 Immanuel Panthers Stella Suns
  17/07/2021 11:45:00 AM14BBF03U10 Bli Bli Vikings Chancellor Cavaliers
  17/07/2021 11:45:00 AM14BBF01U13C Unity Green Mambas Siena Marlins
  17/07/2021 12:10:00 PM14BBF05U08 Bli Bli Monks Pacific Sharks
  17/07/2021 12:10:00 PM14BBF04U08 Immanuel Falcons Siena Leopards
  17/07/2021 12:15:00 PM14BBF02U16 Bli Bli Jesters Chancellor Chargers
  24/07/2021 8:30:00 AM15BBF01U11A Bli Bli Archers Caloundra Gold
  24/07/2021 8:30:00 AM15BBF02U11B Siena Spartans Mooloolaba Jets
  24/07/2021 8:30:00 AM15BBF05U06 Bli Bli Braves Buddina Guppies
  24/07/2021 8:30:00 AM15BBF04U06 Bli Bli Dragons Buderim Mist
  24/07/2021 8:30:00 AM15BBF03U09 Bli Bli Griffins Buddina Starfish
  24/07/2021 9:25:00 AM15BBF04U07 Bli Bli Castles Chancellor Chiefs
  24/07/2021 9:25:00 AM15BBF05U07 Bli Bli Ravens Chancellor Cadets
  24/07/2021 9:35:00 AM15BBF03U09 Caloundra Blue Mooloolaba Platypus
  24/07/2021 9:35:00 AM15BBF01U11B Bli Bli Jousters Buddina Stingrays
  24/07/2021 9:35:00 AM15BBF02U13B Buddina Darts Buderim Cyclones
  24/07/2021 10:20:00 AM15BBF05U08 Bli Bli Monks Buddina Bluebottles
  24/07/2021 10:20:00 AM15BBF04U07 Bli Bli Cannons Siena Crocs
  24/07/2021 10:40:00 AM15BBF01U11D Bli Bli Queens Pacific Razors
  24/07/2021 10:40:00 AM15BBF03U10 Buddina Mantarays Chancellor Cavaliers
  24/07/2021 10:50:00 AM15BBF02U15 Pacific Eels Mooloolah Boas
  24/07/2021 11:15:00 AM15BBF04U08 Bli Bli Wizards Buddina Marlins
  24/07/2021 11:15:00 AM15BBF05U08 Stella Icestorm Mooloolah Anacondas
  24/07/2021 11:45:00 AM15BBF03U10 Bli Bli Vikings Siena Orcas
  24/07/2021 11:45:00 AM15BBF02U12A Bli Bli Bishops Buddina Wahoos
  24/07/2021 12:15:00 PM15BBF02U15 Buderim Tigers Siena Eels
  24/07/2021 12:50:00 PM15BBF01U13A Bli Bli Raiders Buddina Bullsharks
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page