Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Russell Barker Park
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  09/03/2019 2:05:00 PM1CCF01U15 Caloundra Black Siena Dolphins
  09/03/2019 3:30:00 PM1CCF01U17/18 Caloundra White Mooloolah Boas
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6CCF01U14B Caloundra Black Chancellor Chargers
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6CCF05U06 Caloundra White Unity Copperheads
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6CCF03U06 Caloundra Red Unity Anacondas
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6CCF04U06 Caloundra Black Stella Cyclones
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6CCF02U09 Caloundra Black Caloundra White
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6CCF03U06 Caloundra Gold Stella Lightning
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6CCF04U07 Mooloolah Cobras Stella Storm
  11/05/2019 9:25:00 AM6CCF05U07 Caloundra Black Caloundra Red
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6CCF02U09 Caloundra Gold Siena Raptors
  11/05/2019 9:45:00 AM6CCF01U15 Caloundra White Nambour Jaguars
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6CCF05U08 Caloundra Blue Unity Vipers
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6CCF03U07 Mooloolah Adders Stella Turbulence
  11/05/2019 10:20:00 AM6CCF04U07 Caloundra White Currimundi Orcas
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6CCF02U09 Caloundra Red Siena Titans
  11/05/2019 11:10:00 AM6CCF01U15 Caloundra Black Buddina Tigersharks
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6CCF05U08 Nambour Tigers Nambour Snow Leopards
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6CCF04U08 Caloundra Black Unity Taipans
  11/05/2019 11:15:00 AM6CCF03U07 Caloundra Blue Caloundra Gold
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6CCF02U10 Caloundra Black Unity Redbellies
  11/05/2019 12:10:00 PM6CCF05U08 Caloundra Maroon Currimundi Stingrays
  11/05/2019 12:10:00 PM6CCF04U08 Caloundra Green Immanuel Cyclones
  11/05/2019 12:10:00 PM6CCF03U08 Caloundra Gold Immanuel Ninjas
  11/05/2019 12:35:00 PM6CCF01U16 Caloundra Black Chancellor Champs
  11/05/2019 12:50:00 PM6CCF02U10 Caloundra White Chancellor Chiefs
  11/05/2019 1:05:00 PM6CCF05U08 Siena Bulldogs Buddina Bluebottles
  11/05/2019 1:05:00 PM6CCF04U08 Caloundra White Currimundi Sea Dragons
  11/05/2019 1:05:00 PM6CCF03U08 Caloundra Red Currimundi Squids
  11/05/2019 1:55:00 PM6CCF02U10 Caloundra Red Chancellor Cruisers
  11/05/2019 2:00:00 PM6CCF01U16 Caloundra White United Palmwoods Commandos
  11/05/2019 3:00:00 PM6CCF02U10 Caloundra Blue Currimundi Great Whites
  11/05/2019 3:25:00 PM6CCF01U17/18 Caloundra White Immanuel Vipers
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7CCF01U13A Caloundra White Buddina Bullsharks
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7CCF04U06 Caloundra Gold Palmwoods Amazons
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7CCF03U06 Caloundra Black Pacific Sharks
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7CCF05U06 Caloundra White Palmwoods Spartans
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7CCF02U09 Caloundra Gold Mooloolaba Jets
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7CCF03U06 Caloundra Red Palmwoods Saxons
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7CCF04U07 Caloundra Black Coolum Eels
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7CCF05U07 Caloundra Blue Chancellor Cubs
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7CCF02U09 Caloundra Black Currimundi Seals
  18/05/2019 9:45:00 AM7CCF01U13B Caloundra Black Caloundra Red
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7CCF03U07 Caloundra Gold Chancellor Coyotes
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7CCF04U07 Caloundra Red Chancellor Cockatoos
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7CCF05U07 Caloundra White Chancellor Chipmunks
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7CCF02U09 Caloundra Blue Currimundi Bluebottles
  18/05/2019 11:00:00 AM7CCF01U14B Currimundi Piranhas Chancellor Chargers
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7CCF03U08 Caloundra Maroon Caloundra Red
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7CCF04U08 Caloundra Blue Chancellor Crickets
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7CCF05U07 Mooloolaba Astros Stella Hurricanes
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7CCF02U09 Caloundra Red Coolum Marlins
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7CCF03U08 Caloundra Gold Chancellor Condors
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7CCF04U08 Mooloolaba Snappers Buddina Barracudas
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7CCF05U08 Caloundra Black Coolum Stingrays
  18/05/2019 12:15:00 PM7CCF01U14B Caloundra Black Pacific Cobras
  18/05/2019 12:50:00 PM7CCF02U10 Caloundra Gold Chancellor Cruisers
  18/05/2019 1:05:00 PM7CCF04U08 Caloundra Green Caloundra White
  18/05/2019 1:05:00 PM7CCF05U08 Noosa Black Palmwoods Apaches
  18/05/2019 1:05:00 PM7CCF03U07 Noosa Gold Palmwoods Highlanders
  18/05/2019 1:30:00 PM7CCF01U15 Caloundra White Caloundra Black
  18/05/2019 1:55:00 PM7CCF02U10 Caloundra Black Currimundi Great Whites
  18/05/2019 2:00:00 PM7CCF03U08 Noosa Gold Pacific Hammerheads
  18/05/2019 2:55:00 PM7CCF01U16 Caloundra Black Currimundi Eels
  18/05/2019 3:00:00 PM7CCF02U10 Caloundra White Chancellor Captains
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10CCF01U14A Mooloolaba Comets Buderim Dragons
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10CCF02U09 Caloundra Black Caloundra Blue
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10CCF05U06 Caloundra Red Coolum Orcas
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10CCF04U06 Caloundra Gold Currimundi Hammerheads
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10CCF03U06 Caloundra Black Currimundi Sea Snakes
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10CCF05U06 Mooloolaba Whales Buddina Turtles
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10CCF04U06 Unity Copperheads Bli Bli Wizards
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10CCF03U06 Caloundra White Coolum Crocs
  08/06/2019 9:35:00 AM10CCF02U09 Caloundra White Buddina Dolphins
  08/06/2019 9:45:00 AM10CCF01U15 Caloundra White Siena Dolphins
  08/06/2019 10:20:00 AM10CCF03U07 Caloundra Gold Buderim Thunder
  08/06/2019 10:20:00 AM10CCF04U07 Caloundra Red Buderim Storm
  08/06/2019 10:20:00 AM10CCF05U07 Caloundra White Buderim Heat
  08/06/2019 10:40:00 AM10CCF02U09 Caloundra Red Buderim Force
  08/06/2019 11:10:00 AM10CCF01U15 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Trojans
  08/06/2019 11:15:00 AM10CCF03U08 Caloundra Blue Buderim Twisters
  08/06/2019 11:15:00 AM10CCF04U07 Caloundra Black Bli Bli Chargers
  08/06/2019 11:15:00 AM10CCF05U07 Caloundra Blue Buderim Tremor
  08/06/2019 11:45:00 AM10CCF02U10 Caloundra Black Bli Bli Bishops
  08/06/2019 12:10:00 PM10CCF03U08 Caloundra Green Buderim Freeze
  08/06/2019 12:10:00 PM10CCF04U08 Caloundra White Buddina Bluebottles
  08/06/2019 12:10:00 PM10CCF05U08 Caloundra Red Buddina Makos
  08/06/2019 12:35:00 PM10CCF01U16 Caloundra Black Caloundra White United
  08/06/2019 12:50:00 PM10CCF02U10 Caloundra Blue Buderim Typhoons
  08/06/2019 1:05:00 PM10CCF03U08 Caloundra Maroon Buddina Seagulls
  08/06/2019 1:05:00 PM10CCF04U08 Caloundra Gold Buderim Snowstorm
  08/06/2019 1:05:00 PM10CCF05U08 Caloundra Black Currimundi Sea Dragons
  08/06/2019 1:55:00 PM10CCF02U10 Caloundra Gold Buderim Tidal Wave
  08/06/2019 2:00:00 PM10CCF01U17/18 Currimundi Barracudas Siena Fire
  08/06/2019 3:00:00 PM10CCF02U10 Caloundra White Caloundra Red
  08/06/2019 3:35:00 PM10CCF01U17/18 Caloundra White Bli Bli Bandits
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11CCF01U13B Caloundra Black Chancellor Cougars
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11CCF05U06 Caloundra Red Chancellor Cobras
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11CCF04U06 Caloundra Gold Coolum Crocs
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11CCF03U06 Caloundra Black Coolum Orcas
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11CCF03U06 Caloundra White Chancellor Challengers
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11CCF05U07 Caloundra Black Chancellor Cockatoos
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11CCF04U07 Caloundra Red Stella Storm
  15/06/2019 9:45:00 AM11CCF01U13B Caloundra Red Currimundi Dolphins
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11CCF04U07 Caloundra White Caloundra Gold
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11CCF03U07 Caloundra Blue Chancellor Chipmunks
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11CCF05U07 Currimundi Sharks Buddina Eels
  15/06/2019 11:00:00 AM11CCF01U14B Caloundra White Pacific Cobras
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11CCF03U07 Currimundi Orcas Buddina Mussels
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11CCF04U08 Caloundra White Mooloolaba Sharks
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11CCF05U08 Caloundra Green Buddina Barracudas
  15/06/2019 12:10:00 PM11CCF05U08 Caloundra Red Mooloolaba Milkyways
  15/06/2019 12:10:00 PM11CCF04U08 Caloundra Blue Buddina Makos
  15/06/2019 12:10:00 PM11CCF03U08 Caloundra Maroon Chancellor Condors
  15/06/2019 12:15:00 PM11CCF01U14B Caloundra Black Chancellor Commandoes
  15/06/2019 1:05:00 PM11CCF04U08 Siena Bulldogs Siena Hurricanes
  15/06/2019 1:05:00 PM11CCF05U08 Caloundra Black Buddina Seagulls
  15/06/2019 1:05:00 PM11CCF03U08 Caloundra Gold Buddina Bluebottles
  15/06/2019 1:30:00 PM11CCF01U15 Caloundra White Buddina Tigersharks
  15/06/2019 2:55:00 PM11CCF01U16 Caloundra Black Chancellor Champs
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13CCF01U14B Caloundra White Currimundi Piranhas
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13CCF02U09 Caloundra Red Noosa Gold
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13CCF05U06 Caloundra Gold Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13CCF04U06 Caloundra Red Nambour Lynx Cubs
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13CCF03U06 Caloundra White Nambour Ocelot cubs
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13CCF03U06 Caloundra Black Mooloolah Copperheads
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13CCF05U07 Caloundra Black Mooloolah Adders
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13CCF04U07 Caloundra Blue Mooloolah Cobras
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13CCF02U09 Caloundra Gold Caloundra Black
  29/06/2019 9:45:00 AM13CCF01U15 Caloundra White Nambour Jaguars
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13CCF03U07 Caloundra Gold Nambour Lions
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13CCF04U07 Caloundra Red Noosa Gold
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13CCF05U07 Caloundra White Pacific Bears
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13CCF02U09 Caloundra Blue Nambour Mountain Lions
  29/06/2019 11:10:00 AM13CCF01U16 Caloundra Black Buderim Bandicoots
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13CCF04U08 Caloundra Gold Nambour Tigers
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13CCF05U08 Caloundra Blue Nambour Snow Leopards
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13CCF03U08 Caloundra Black Nambour Pumas
  29/06/2019 11:45:00 AM13CCF02U09 Caloundra White Pacific Razors
  29/06/2019 12:10:00 PM13CCF05U08 Caloundra Red Pacific Dolphins
  29/06/2019 12:10:00 PM13CCF04U08 Caloundra Maroon Noosa Gold
  29/06/2019 12:10:00 PM13CCF03U08 Caloundra Green Noosa Black
  29/06/2019 12:35:00 PM13CCF01U16 Caloundra White United Chancellor Champs
  29/06/2019 12:50:00 PM13CCF02U10 Caloundra White Caloundra Black
  29/06/2019 1:05:00 PM13CCF03U08 Caloundra White Pacific Hammerheads
  29/06/2019 1:55:00 PM13CCF02U10 Caloundra Blue Caloundra Gold
  29/06/2019 2:00:00 PM13CCF01U17/18 Currimundi Barracudas Bli Bli Bandits
  29/06/2019 3:00:00 PM13CCF02U10 Caloundra Red Nambour Golden Cats
  29/06/2019 3:35:00 PM13CCF01U17/18 Caloundra White Immanuel Vipers
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14CCF01U13B Caloundra Black Caloundra Red
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14CCF02U09 Caloundra Gold Caloundra Red
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14CCF03U06 Caloundra White Siena Dingoes
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14CCF05U06 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Saxons
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14CCF04U06 Caloundra Red Unity Copperheads
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14CCF03U06 Caloundra Gold Palmwoods Spartans
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14CCF05U07 Caloundra Blue Palmwoods Icelanders
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14CCF04U07 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Highlanders
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14CCF02U09 Caloundra Blue Caloundra White
  20/07/2019 9:45:00 AM14CCF01U14B Caloundra Black Pacific Cobras
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14CCF03U07 Caloundra Gold Bli Bli Chargers
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14CCF04U07 Caloundra White Siena Wallabies
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14CCF05U07 Caloundra Red Siena Kookaburras
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 AM14CCF02U10 Caloundra Gold Siena Saints
  20/07/2019 11:00:00 AM14CCF01U15 Caloundra Black Caloundra White
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14CCF04U08 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Jedis
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14CCF03U08 Caloundra Gold Buderim Wave
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14CCF05U08 Caloundra Red Siena Hurricanes
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14CCF02U10 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Ninjas
  20/07/2019 12:10:00 PM14CCF03U08 Caloundra Green Siena Bulldogs
  20/07/2019 12:10:00 PM14CCF04U08 Caloundra Blue Palmwoods Mavericks
  20/07/2019 12:10:00 PM14CCF05U08 Palmwoods Apaches Currimundi Squids
  20/07/2019 12:25:00 PM14CCF01U16 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Commandos
  20/07/2019 12:50:00 PM14CCF02U10 Caloundra White Stella Breeze
  20/07/2019 1:05:00 PM14CCF03U08 Caloundra White Stella Avalanche
  20/07/2019 1:05:00 PM14CCF05U08 Unity Vipers Buderim Freeze
  20/07/2019 1:05:00 PM14CCF04U08 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes Bli Bli Knights
  20/07/2019 1:50:00 PM14CCF01U16 Caloundra White United Currimundi Eels
  20/07/2019 1:55:00 PM14CCF02U10 Caloundra Red Siena Wolves
  20/07/2019 2:00:00 PM14CCF05U08 Caloundra Maroon Siena Eagles
  20/07/2019 3:00:00 PM14CCF02U10 Caloundra Blue Siena Ninjas
  20/07/2019 3:15:00 PM14CCF01U17/18 Caloundra White Siena Fire
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15CCF01U15 Caloundra Black Siena Dolphins
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15CCF02U09 Caloundra Gold Siena Titans
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15CCF05U06 Caloundra White Stella Lightning
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15CCF03U06 Caloundra Red Stella Cyclones
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15CCF04U06 Caloundra Gold Siena Wombats
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15CCF03U06 Caloundra Black Siena Emus
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15CCF04U07 Bli Bli Chargers Range Rockets
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15CCF05U07 Bli Bli Vikings Coolum Eels
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15CCF02U09 Caloundra White Stella Wildfire
  27/07/2019 9:55:00 AM15CCF01U14B Caloundra White Palmwoods Vikings
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15CCF04U07 Buddina Eels Chancellor Cubs
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15CCF03U07 Caloundra Red Buderim Thunder
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15CCF05U07 Caloundra Gold Buderim Tremor
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15CCF02U09 Caloundra Blue Siena Raptors
  27/07/2019 11:10:00 AM15CCF01U15 Caloundra White Buderim Bears
  27/07/2019 11:15:00 AM15CCF05U07 Caloundra Black Caloundra Blue
  27/07/2019 11:15:00 AM15CCF04U07 Caloundra White Buderim Storm
  27/07/2019 11:15:00 AM15CCF03U08 Caloundra Blue Bli Bli Griffins
  27/07/2019 11:45:00 AM15CCF02U09 Caloundra Black Range Raiders
  27/07/2019 12:10:00 PM15CCF05U08 Caloundra Green Buderim Wave
  27/07/2019 12:10:00 PM15CCF04U08 Caloundra Maroon Buderim Twisters
  27/07/2019 12:10:00 PM15CCF03U08 Caloundra Red Buderim Snowstorm
  27/07/2019 12:35:00 PM15CCF01U13B Caloundra Black Mooloolah Anacondas
  27/07/2019 12:50:00 PM15CCF02U10 Caloundra Red Buddina Swordfish
  27/07/2019 1:05:00 PM15CCF04U08 Caloundra White Buderim Freeze
  27/07/2019 1:05:00 PM15CCF05U08 Caloundra Gold Caloundra Black
  27/07/2019 1:50:00 PM15CCF01U16 Caloundra Black Caloundra White United
  27/07/2019 1:55:00 PM15CCF02U10 Caloundra Gold Buddina Waves
  27/07/2019 3:00:00 PM15CCF02U10 Caloundra Black Buderim Tidal Wave
  27/07/2019 3:15:00 PM15CCF01U17/18 Caloundra White Mooloolah Boas
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18CCF01U13B Caloundra Red Currimundi Dolphins
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18CCF02U09 Caloundra White Buderim Force
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18CCF03U06 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Spartans
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18CCF04U06 Caloundra Gold Range Rovers
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18CCF05U06 Caloundra Red Siena Dingoes
  17/08/2019 9:25:00 AM18CCF03U06 Caloundra White Siena Emus
  17/08/2019 9:25:00 AM18CCF05U07 Caloundra Black Pacific Bears
  17/08/2019 9:25:00 AM18CCF04U07 Caloundra Blue Caloundra White
  17/08/2019 9:35:00 AM18CCF02U09 Caloundra Red Stella Wildfire
  17/08/2019 9:45:00 AM18CCF01U14B Caloundra White Pacific Cobras
  17/08/2019 10:20:00 AM18CCF03U07 Caloundra Gold Caloundra Red
  17/08/2019 10:20:00 AM18CCF04U08 Caloundra Black Range Redbacks
  17/08/2019 10:20:00 AM18CCF05U08 Caloundra White Stella El Ninos
  17/08/2019 10:40:00 AM18CCF02U09 Caloundra Gold Currimundi Seals
  17/08/2019 11:00:00 AM18CCF01U14B Caloundra Black Chancellor Commandoes
  17/08/2019 11:15:00 AM18CCF03U08 Caloundra Red Stella Boom
  17/08/2019 11:15:00 AM18CCF04U08 Caloundra Maroon Stella Avalanche
  17/08/2019 11:15:00 AM18CCF05U08 Caloundra Green Siena Hurricanes
  17/08/2019 11:45:00 AM18CCF02U09 Caloundra Black Pacific Stingrays
  17/08/2019 12:10:00 PM18CCF03U08 Caloundra Gold Siena Eagles
  17/08/2019 12:10:00 PM18CCF04U08 Caloundra Blue Siena Bulldogs
  17/08/2019 12:10:00 PM18CCF05U08 Palmwoods Apaches Buderim Snowstorm
  17/08/2019 12:15:00 PM18CCF01U16 Caloundra Black Buderim Bandicoots
  17/08/2019 12:50:00 PM18CCF02U09 Caloundra Blue Pacific Razors
  17/08/2019 1:40:00 PM18CCF01U16 Caloundra White United Chancellor Champs
  17/08/2019 1:55:00 PM18CCF02U10 Caloundra Blue Caloundra White
  17/08/2019 3:00:00 PM18CCF02U10 Caloundra Gold Caloundra Red
  17/08/2019 3:05:00 PM18CCF01U17/18 Caloundra White Palmwoods Rangers
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page