Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 14
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Tigers Stella Cyclones
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Barracudas Currimundi Swordfish
  20/07/2019 BYE14 U06 BYE, BYE BYE Currimundi Sea Snakes BYE
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Turtles Currimundi Hammerheads
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Orcas Nambour Lynx Cubs
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Crocs Bli Bli Bandits
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cobras Unity Anacondas
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Challengers Siena Wombats
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cannons Siena Emus
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra White Siena Dingoes
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Rovers Stella Lightning
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Gold Palmwoods Spartans
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Saxons
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Palmwoods Amazons Buderim Flood
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Sharks Buderim Artic
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Orcas Bli Bli Wizards
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Guppies Nambour Ocelot cubs
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Red Unity Copperheads
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Seals Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Whales Mooloolah Copperheads
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Gold Bli Bli Chargers
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Dragons Currimundi Orcas
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Unity Rattlesnakes Currimundi Mantarays
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14 U07 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Seals Unity Diamondbacks
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Eels Stella Turbulence
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Cubs Stella Storm
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Coyotes Stella Hurricanes
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cockatoos Stella Blizzards
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Chipmunks Stella Blaze
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra White Siena Wallabies
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Red Siena Kookaburras
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 U07 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Rockets Currimundi Sharks
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Blue Palmwoods Icelanders
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Highlanders
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Pacific Tigers Buderim Tremor
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Lions Buderim Thunder
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF05 Pacific Bears Buderim Storm
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U07 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Immanuel Strikers Buderim Heat
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF04 Nambour Lions Buderim Earthquakes
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Mussels Mooloolah Cobras
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Eels Mooloolah Adders
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Solars Bli Bli Vikings
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Platypus Noosa Gold
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Dolphins Mooloolaba Astros
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14 U08 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF03 Immanuel Cyclones Bli Bli Griffins
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 U08 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF04 Immanuel Ninjas Currimundi Stingrays
  20/07/2019 12:10:00 PM14 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Palmwoods Apaches Currimundi Squids
  20/07/2019 12:10:00 PM14 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Unity Taipans Currimundi Sea Dragons
  20/07/2019 12:10:00 PM14 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Stingrays Stella Scorchers
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Crickets Stella El Ninos
  20/07/2019 12:10:00 PM14 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Condors Stella Boom
  20/07/2019 1:05:00 PM14 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra White Stella Avalanche
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Red Siena Hurricanes
  20/07/2019 2:00:00 PM14 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Maroon Siena Eagles
  20/07/2019 12:10:00 PM14 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Green Siena Bulldogs
  20/07/2019 10:20:00 AM14 U08 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Redbacks Noosa Gold
  20/07/2019 12:10:00 PM14 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Blue Palmwoods Mavericks
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Jedis
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Gold Buderim Wave
  20/07/2019 9:25:00 AM14 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Hammerheads Buderim Twisters
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U08 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF03 Pacific Dolphins Buderim Snowstorm
  20/07/2019 1:05:00 PM14 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Unity Vipers Buderim Freeze
  20/07/2019 1:05:00 PM14 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Seagulls Noosa Black
  20/07/2019 12:10:00 PM14 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Makos Nambour Tigers
  20/07/2019 2:55:00 PM14 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Bluebottles Nambour Snow Leopards
  20/07/2019 2:00:00 PM14 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Barracudas Nambour Pumas
  20/07/2019 1:05:00 PM14 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes Bli Bli Knights
  20/07/2019 12:10:00 PM14 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Milkyways Mooloolah Mambas
  20/07/2019 11:15:00 AM14 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Snappers Mooloolaba Sharks
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 AM14 U09 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Swordfish Bli Bli Archers
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14 U09 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Stingrays Palmwoods Braves
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U09 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Razors Palmwoods Knights
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U09 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF02 Range Raiders Noosa Gold
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14 U09 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF02 Nambour Sabre Tigers Siena Raptors
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14 U09 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Nambour Mountain Lions Siena Titans
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Mooloolah Pythons Stella Typhoons
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 AM14 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Mooloolah Bandys Stella Wildfire
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Supanovas Unity Kingbrowns
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Jets Unity Pythons
  20/07/2019 BYE14 U09 BYE, BYE BYE Bli Bli Braves BYE
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U09 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Jedi Bli Bli Jousters
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Sea Eagles Currimundi Starfish
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Starfish Currimundi Seals
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 AM14 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Dolphins Currimundi Bluebottles
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 AM14 U09 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Snappers Buderim Force
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U09 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Marlins Buderim Haze
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Cats Caloundra Black
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Blue Caloundra White
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Gold Caloundra Red
  20/07/2019 12:50:00 PM14 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Manta Rays Bli Bli Bishops
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Cruisers Currimundi Great Whites
  20/07/2019 12:50:00 PM14 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Chiefs Unity Redbellies
  20/07/2019 1:55:00 PM14 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Captains Stella Twisters
  20/07/2019 12:50:00 PM14 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra White Stella Breeze
  20/07/2019 1:55:00 PM14 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Red Siena Wolves
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 AM14 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Gold Siena Saints
  20/07/2019 3:00:00 PM14 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Blue Siena Ninjas
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Ninjas
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14 U10 Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF02 Pacific Vipers Buderim Typhoons
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Nambour Golden Cats Buderim Tidal Wave
  20/07/2019 12:50:00 PM14 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Nambour Black Panthers Buddina Mantarays
  20/07/2019 1:55:00 PM14 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Waves Mooloolah Taipans
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Swordfish Mooloolah Rattlers
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 AM14 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Rays Currimundi Jellyfish
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Mariners Buderim Blizzard
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14 U10 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF02 Immanuel Knights Immanuel Giants
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14 U11A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buderim Tornadoes Currimundi Morays
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14 U11B Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Jaguars Palmwoods Mohicans
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U11B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Mooloolaba Galaxy Siena Marlins
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U11C Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Coolum Barracudas Stella Ice Storms
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U11A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Stingrays Bli Bli Raiders
  20/07/2019 BYE14 U11D BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra Gold BYE
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U11A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Unity Cobras Palmwoods Gladiators
  20/07/2019 11:10:00 AM14 U11D Range United, MONTVILLE RUF01 Siena Cobras Currimundi Makos
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U11A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra White Noosa Black
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14 U11B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Nambour Bob Cats Buderim Cyclones
  20/07/2019 12:15:00 PM14 U11D Range United, MONTVILLE RUF01 Range Raptors Chancellor Crocs
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14 U11C Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Black Noosa Gold
  20/07/2019 1:20:00 PM14 U11C Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Barracudas Caloundra Red
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 PM14 U12A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bluefins Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 AM14 U12A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Red Mooloolaba Beamers
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U12B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Corvettes Buderim Lightning
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14 U12B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Wahoos Unity Serpents
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Black Currimundi Marlins
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 AM14 U12B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Green Stella Monsoons
  20/07/2019 2:25:00 PM14 U12A Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Seals Caloundra White
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14 U12A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Coolum Piranhas Palmwoods Celtics
  20/07/2019 10:50:00 AM14 U13B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Siena Hawks Siena Eels
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U13B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Caloundra Red
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14 U13A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra White Buddina Bullsharks
  20/07/2019 12:05:00 PM14 U13B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Cougars Mooloolah Anacondas
  20/07/2019 3:30:00 PM14 U13B Pacific Lutheran, BIRTINYA PLF01 Pacific Eels Currimundi Dolphins
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14 U13A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Palmwoods Titans Nambour Leopards
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14 U13A University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Bli Bli Jesters Buderim Tigers
  20/07/2019 BYE14 U13A BYE, BYE BYE Immanuel Sharks BYE
  20/07/2019 9:45:00 AM14 U14B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Pacific Cobras
  20/07/2019 10:50:00 AM14 U14A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Mooloolaba Comets Buddina Vipers
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14 U14A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Buderim Dragons Bli Bli Dragons
  20/07/2019 BYE14 U14A BYE, BYE BYE Coolum Sharks BYE
  20/07/2019 11:00:00 AM14 U14B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Chargers Currimundi Piranhas
  20/07/2019 9:45:00 AM14 U14B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Commandoes Palmwoods Vikings
  20/07/2019 BYE14 U15 BYE, BYE BYE Buderim Bears BYE
  20/07/2019 2:15:00 PM14 U15 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Tigersharks Siena Dolphins
  20/07/2019 11:00:00 AM14 U15 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Caloundra White
  20/07/2019 12:50:00 PM14 U15 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Nambour Jaguars Palmwoods Trojans
  20/07/2019 12:25:00 PM14 U16 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Palmwoods Commandos
  20/07/2019 1:50:00 PM14 U16 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White United Currimundi Eels
  20/07/2019 12:15:00 PM14 U16 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Chancellor Champs Buderim Bandicoots
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 AM14 U17/18 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Bli Bli Bandits Nambour Bengal Tigers
  20/07/2019 12:50:00 PM14 U17/18 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Mooloolah Boas Palmwoods Rangers
  20/07/2019 3:15:00 PM14 U17/18 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Siena Fire
  20/07/2019 2:25:00 PM14 U17/18 Immanuel Lutheran College, MAROOCHYDORE LJF01 Immanuel Vipers Currimundi Barracudas
  20/07/2019 BYE14 U14B BYE, BYE BYE Caloundra White BYE
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page