Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Jubilee Park 1
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  06/03/2021 2:15:00 PM1PWF01U14 Palmwoods Vikings Caloundra Black
  06/03/2021 3:30:00 PM1PWF01U15 Palmwoods Trojans Immanuel Sharks
  20/03/2021 8:30:00 AM3PWF04U06 Palmwoods Spartans Mooloolah Keelbacks
  20/03/2021 8:30:00 AM3PWF03U06 Palmwoods Amazons Unity Adders
  20/03/2021 8:30:00 AM3PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Caloundra Red
  20/03/2021 9:25:00 AM3PWF03U06 Palmwoods Valkyries Buddina Squids
  20/03/2021 9:25:00 AM3PWF04U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Coolum Jellyfish
  20/03/2021 9:35:00 AM3PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Caloundra White
  20/03/2021 10:20:00 AM3PWF03U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Caloundra White
  20/03/2021 10:20:00 AM3PWF04U08 Palmwoods Saxons Caloundra White
  20/03/2021 10:40:00 AM3PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Caloundra Black
  20/03/2021 11:15:00 AM3PWF03U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Caloundra Red
  20/03/2021 11:15:00 AM3PWF04U08 Palmwoods Jedis Caloundra Purple
  20/03/2021 11:45:00 AM3PWF02U10 Palmwoods Samurais Coolum Stingrays
  20/03/2021 12:10:00 PM3PWF03U08 Palmwoods Apaches Caloundra Maroon
  20/03/2021 1:00:00 PM3PWF01U14 Palmwoods Vikings Caloundra Red
  20/03/2021 2:15:00 PM3PWF01U15 Palmwoods Trojans Mooloolaba Comets
  20/03/2021 3:40:00 PM3PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Siena Dolphins
  27/03/2021 8:30:00 AM4PWF01U11D Palmwoods Mohicans Pacific Razors
  27/03/2021 8:30:00 AM4PWF03U06 Palmwoods Valkyries Stella Turbulence
  27/03/2021 8:30:00 AM4PWF04U06 Palmwoods Spartans Stella Typhoons
  27/03/2021 8:30:00 AM4PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Buddina Sea Eagles
  27/03/2021 9:25:00 AM4PWF03U06 Palmwoods Amazons Stella Whirlwinds
  27/03/2021 9:25:00 AM4PWF04U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Stella Freeze
  27/03/2021 9:35:00 AM4PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Buddina Starfish
  27/03/2021 9:35:00 AM4PWF01U12D Palmwoods Celtics Buderim Tidal Wave
  27/03/2021 10:20:00 AM4PWF04U08 Palmwoods Jedis Palmwoods Apaches
  27/03/2021 10:20:00 AM4PWF03U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Buderim Squall
  27/03/2021 10:40:00 AM4PWF02U09 Immanuel Dragons Pacific Hammerheads
  27/03/2021 10:40:00 AM4PWF01U13A Palmwoods Titans Buddina Bullsharks
  27/03/2021 11:15:00 AM4PWF04U08 Palmwoods Saxons Pacific Seahorses
  27/03/2021 11:15:00 AM4PWF03U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Pacific Sharks
  27/03/2021 11:45:00 AM4PWF02U09 Caloundra Black Stella Blizzards
  27/03/2021 11:55:00 AM4PWF01U14 Palmwoods Vikings Buderim Lightning
  27/03/2021 12:50:00 PM4PWF02U10 Palmwoods Samurais Mooloolah Tiger Snakes
  27/03/2021 1:10:00 PM4PWF01U15 Palmwoods Trojans Pacific Eels
  27/03/2021 1:55:00 PM4PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Caloundra White
  27/03/2021 2:35:00 PM4PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Chancellor Champs
  15/05/2021 8:30:00 AM7PWF01U11C Palmwoods Gladiators Mooloolah Banded Pythons
  15/05/2021 8:30:00 AM7PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Currimundi Mantarays
  15/05/2021 8:30:00 AM7PWF04U06 Palmwoods Spartans Currimundi Wahoos
  15/05/2021 8:30:00 AM7PWF03U06 Palmwoods Amazons Currimundi Snappers
  15/05/2021 9:25:00 AM7PWF04U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Pacific Swordfish
  15/05/2021 9:25:00 AM7PWF03U06 Palmwoods Valkyries Immanuel Dingoes
  15/05/2021 9:35:00 AM7PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Coolum Seals
  15/05/2021 9:35:00 AM7PWF01U11D Palmwoods Mohicans Chancellor Corellas
  15/05/2021 10:20:00 AM7PWF03U08 Palmwoods Apaches Siena Dingoes
  15/05/2021 10:20:00 AM7PWF04U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Currimundi Barracudas
  15/05/2021 10:40:00 AM7PWF02U09 Immanuel Dragons Mooloolaba Dolphins
  15/05/2021 10:40:00 AM7PWF01U12D Palmwoods Celtics Siena Ninjas
  15/05/2021 11:15:00 AM7PWF04U08 Coolum Crocs Buddina Turtles
  15/05/2021 11:15:00 AM7PWF03U08 Palmwoods Saxons Palmwoods Mavericks
  15/05/2021 11:45:00 AM7PWF01U14 Chancellor Corvettes Coolum Piranhas
  15/05/2021 11:45:00 AM7PWF02U10 Palmwoods Samurais Currimundi Stingrays
  15/05/2021 12:10:00 PM7PWF03U08 Currimundi Megalodons Buddina Barracudas
  15/05/2021 12:10:00 PM7PWF04U08 Palmwoods Jedis Range Rovers
  15/05/2021 12:50:00 PM7PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Currimundi Squids
  15/05/2021 1:00:00 PM7PWF01U15 Palmwoods Trojans Siena Eels
  15/05/2021 2:25:00 PM7PWF01U15 Siena Hawks Pacific Eels
  15/05/2021 3:50:00 PM7PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Currimundi Eels
  22/05/2021 8:30:00 AM8PWF01U11C Palmwoods Gladiators Chancellor Cats
  22/05/2021 8:30:00 AM8PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Buderim Storm
  22/05/2021 8:30:00 AM8PWF04U06 Palmwoods Spartans Chancellor Chasers
  22/05/2021 8:30:00 AM8PWF03U06 Palmwoods Amazons Caloundra Red
  22/05/2021 9:25:00 AM8PWF04U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Buderim Ice storm
  22/05/2021 9:25:00 AM8PWF03U06 Palmwoods Valkyries Caloundra Black
  22/05/2021 9:35:00 AM8PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Caloundra Black
  22/05/2021 9:35:00 AM8PWF01U11D Palmwoods Mohicans Bli Bli Queens
  22/05/2021 10:20:00 AM8PWF04U08 Palmwoods Saxons Buderim Flood
  22/05/2021 10:20:00 AM8PWF03U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Buderim Hurricanes
  22/05/2021 10:40:00 AM8PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Buderim Vortex
  22/05/2021 10:40:00 AM8PWF01U12D Palmwoods Celtics Unity Redbellies
  22/05/2021 11:15:00 AM8PWF04U08 Palmwoods Apaches Currimundi Sea Snakes
  22/05/2021 11:15:00 AM8PWF03U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Buderim Avalanche
  22/05/2021 11:45:00 AM8PWF01U13A Palmwoods Titans Caloundra White
  22/05/2021 11:45:00 AM8PWF02U10 Palmwoods Samurais Caloundra Black
  22/05/2021 12:10:00 PM8PWF04U08 Palmwoods Jedis Mooloolah Red Bellies
  22/05/2021 1:00:00 PM8PWF01U14 Palmwoods Vikings Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  22/05/2021 2:15:00 PM8PWF01U15 Palmwoods Trojans Buderim Tigers
  22/05/2021 3:40:00 PM8PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Chancellor Colts
  29/05/2021 8:30:00 AM9PWF01U11C Palmwoods Gladiators Caloundra White
  29/05/2021 8:30:00 AM9PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Buderim Inferno
  29/05/2021 8:30:00 AM9PWF03U06 Palmwoods Valkyries Caloundra Red
  29/05/2021 8:30:00 AM9PWF04U06 Palmwoods Spartans Caloundra Gold
  29/05/2021 9:25:00 AM9PWF03U06 Palmwoods Amazons Caloundra Black
  29/05/2021 9:25:00 AM9PWF04U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Caloundra Blue
  29/05/2021 9:35:00 AM9PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Buderim Storm
  29/05/2021 10:20:00 AM9PWF04U08 Palmwoods Jedis Caloundra Green
  29/05/2021 10:20:00 AM9PWF03U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Caloundra Black
  29/05/2021 10:40:00 AM9PWF01U10 Buderim Vortex Caloundra Black
  29/05/2021 10:40:00 AM9PWF01U12D Palmwoods Celtics Buderim Tidal Wave
  29/05/2021 11:15:00 AM9PWF03U08 Palmwoods Saxons Caloundra Purple
  29/05/2021 11:15:00 AM9PWF04U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Caloundra Maroon
  29/05/2021 11:45:00 AM9PWF01U13A Palmwoods Titans Buddina Bullsharks
  29/05/2021 11:45:00 AM9PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Unity Vipers
  29/05/2021 12:10:00 PM9PWF04U08 Palmwoods Apaches Caloundra Gold
  29/05/2021 12:50:00 PM9PWF02U10 Palmwoods Samurais Immanuel Tsunami
  29/05/2021 1:00:00 PM9PWF01U16 Bli Bli Jesters Chancellor Chargers
  29/05/2021 2:25:00 PM9PWF01U17/18 Caloundra White Chancellor Colts
  29/05/2021 9:35:00 PM9PWF01U11D Bli Bli Queens Chancellor Corellas
  24/07/2021 8:30:00 AM15PWF01U11C Palmwoods Gladiators Chancellor Cats
  24/07/2021 8:30:00 AM15PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Chancellor Cubs
  24/07/2021 8:30:00 AM15PWF04U06 Palmwoods Spartans Chancellor Crocs
  24/07/2021 8:30:00 AM15PWF03U06 Palmwoods Valkyries Chancellor Crows
  24/07/2021 9:25:00 AM15PWF04U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Stella Freeze
  24/07/2021 9:25:00 AM15PWF03U06 Palmwoods Amazons Chancellor Chasers
  24/07/2021 9:35:00 AM15PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Chancellor Coyotes
  24/07/2021 9:35:00 AM15PWF01U11D Palmwoods Mohicans Buderim Force
  24/07/2021 10:20:00 AM15PWF04U08 Palmwoods Jedis Chancellor Cannons
  24/07/2021 10:20:00 AM15PWF03U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Siena Wolves
  24/07/2021 10:40:00 AM15PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Stella El Ninos
  24/07/2021 10:40:00 AM15PWF01U13A Palmwoods Titans Unity Cobras
  24/07/2021 11:15:00 AM15PWF03U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Chancellor Challengers
  24/07/2021 11:15:00 AM15PWF04U08 Palmwoods Saxons Chancellor Cherokees
  24/07/2021 11:45:00 AM15PWF02U10 Caloundra Green Buderim Snowstorm
  24/07/2021 11:55:00 AM15PWF01U14 Palmwoods Vikings Chancellor Corvettes
  24/07/2021 12:10:00 PM15PWF03U08 Palmwoods Apaches Chancellor Cobras
  24/07/2021 12:50:00 PM15PWF02U10 Palmwoods Samurais Stella Avalanche
  24/07/2021 1:10:00 PM15PWF01U15 Palmwoods Trojans Siena Hawks
  24/07/2021 2:35:00 PM15PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Chancellor Colts
  31/07/2021 8:30:00 AM16PWF01U11C Palmwoods Gladiators Caloundra White
  31/07/2021 8:30:00 AM16PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Currimundi Orcas
  31/07/2021 8:30:00 AM16PWF03U06 Palmwoods Valkyries Palmwoods Spartans
  31/07/2021 8:30:00 AM16PWF04U06 Palmwoods Amazons Siena Cobras
  31/07/2021 9:25:00 AM16PWF04U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Currimundi Whitetips
  31/07/2021 9:25:00 AM16PWF03U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Nambour Jungle Cats
  31/07/2021 9:35:00 AM16PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Buddina Sea Eagles
  31/07/2021 9:35:00 AM16PWF01U11D Palmwoods Mohicans Unity King Browns
  31/07/2021 10:20:00 AM16PWF03U08 Palmwoods Saxons Nambour Black Leopards
  31/07/2021 10:20:00 AM16PWF04U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Nambour Lynx
  31/07/2021 10:40:00 AM16PWF02U10 Palmwoods Samurais Buderim Snowstorm
  31/07/2021 10:40:00 AM16PWF01U12D Palmwoods Celtics Currimundi Piranhas
  31/07/2021 11:15:00 AM16PWF04U08 Palmwoods Jedis Currimundi Sea Snakes
  31/07/2021 11:15:00 AM16PWF03U08 Palmwoods Apaches Caloundra White
  31/07/2021 11:45:00 AM16PWF01U13A Palmwoods Titans Mooloolaba Galaxy
  31/07/2021 11:45:00 AM16PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Buderim Freeze
  31/07/2021 1:00:00 PM16PWF01U14 Palmwoods Vikings Caloundra White
  31/07/2021 2:15:00 PM16PWF01U15 Palmwoods Trojans Siena Eels
  31/07/2021 3:40:00 PM16PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Buderim Bandicoots
  07/08/2021 8:30:00 AM17PWF02U09 Palmwoods Knights Coolum Seals
  07/08/2021 8:30:00 AM17PWF01U11C Palmwoods Gladiators Nambour Sabre Tigers
  07/08/2021 8:30:00 AM17PWF04U06 Palmwoods Valkyries Immanuel Leopards
  07/08/2021 8:30:00 AM17PWF03U06 Palmwoods Amazons Immanuel Dingoes
  07/08/2021 9:25:00 AM17PWF04U07 Palmwoods Icelanders Caloundra White
  07/08/2021 9:25:00 AM17PWF03U07 Palmwoods Highlanders Bli Bli Ravens
  07/08/2021 9:35:00 AM17PWF01U11D Palmwoods Mohicans Chancellor Corellas
  07/08/2021 9:35:00 AM17PWF02U09 Palmwoods Braves Coolum Eels
  07/08/2021 10:20:00 AM17PWF04U08 Palmwoods Mavericks Bli Bli Wizards
  07/08/2021 10:20:00 AM17PWF03U08 Palmwoods Jedis Palmwoods Saxons
  07/08/2021 10:40:00 AM17PWF02U10 Palmwoods Samurais Siena Orcas
  07/08/2021 10:40:00 AM17PWF01U12D Palmwoods Celtics Siena Ninjas
  07/08/2021 11:15:00 AM17PWF04U08 Palmwoods Apaches Currimundi Swordfish
  07/08/2021 11:45:00 AM17PWF01U13A Palmwoods Titans Bli Bli Raiders
  07/08/2021 11:45:00 AM17PWF02U10 Palmwoods Ninjas Currimundi Stingrays
  07/08/2021 1:00:00 PM17PWF01U14 Palmwoods Vikings Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  07/08/2021 2:15:00 PM17PWF01U15 Palmwoods Trojans Buderim Tigers
  07/08/2021 3:40:00 PM17PWF01U17/18 Palmwoods Rangers Siena Dolphins
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page