Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

ROUND 13
DateTimeRoundDivisionGroundField
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Guppies Bli Bli Bandits
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 U06 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Turtles Bli Bli Wizards
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Seals Buderim Artic
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Whales Buderim Flood
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Black Mooloolah Copperheads
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Gold Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Red Nambour Lynx Cubs
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra White Nambour Ocelot cubs
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Cannons Pacific Orcas
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Challengers Pacific Sharks
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U06 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Cobras Palmwoods Amazons
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Crocs Palmwoods Saxons
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Orcas Palmwoods Spartans
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Rovers Currimundi Hammerheads
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Dingoes Currimundi Sea Snakes
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Emus Currimundi Swordfish
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Wombats Immanuel Tigers
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Barracudas Stella Cyclones
  29/06/2019 BYE13 U06 BYE, BYE BYE Stella Lightning BYE
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U06 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF05 Unity Copperheads Unity Anacondas
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Eels Bli Bli Chargers
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13 U07 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Mussels Bli Bli Vikings
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Buderim Earthquakes Immanuel Strikers
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Astros Buderim Heat
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Dolphins Buderim Storm
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Platypus Buderim Thunder
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13 U07 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Solars Buderim Tremor
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Black Mooloolah Adders
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Blue Mooloolah Cobras
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Gold Nambour Lions
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Red Noosa Gold
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13 U07 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra White Pacific Bears
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Chipmunks Pacific Lions
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Cockatoos Pacific Tigers
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Coyotes Palmwoods Highlanders
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 U07 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Cubs Palmwoods Icelanders
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13 U07 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Eels Currimundi Sharks
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13 U07 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Seals Currimundi Orcas
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Wallabies Currimundi Mantarays
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Kookaburras Stella Blaze
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 U07 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Rockets Stella Blizzards
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 U07 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Immanuel Dragons Stella Hurricanes
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF05 Unity Rattlesnakes Stella Storm
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U07 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Diamondbacks Stella Turbulence
  29/06/2019 2:00:00 PM13 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Seagulls Stella Scorchers
  29/06/2019 9:25:00 AM13 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Unity Taipans Stella El Ninos
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF05 Unity Vipers Stella Boom
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 PM13 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Stella Avalanche Immanuel Ninjas
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF05 Siena Hurricanes Immanuel Cyclones
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF06 Siena Eagles Currimundi Stingrays
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Siena Bulldogs Currimundi Squids
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13 U08 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF03 Range Redbacks Currimundi Sea Dragons
  29/06/2019 12:10:00 PM13 U08 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL02 Coolum Stingrays Palmwoods Mavericks
  29/06/2019 12:10:00 PM13 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF03 Chancellor Crickets Palmwoods Jedis
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13 U08 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF04 Chancellor Condors Palmwoods Apaches
  29/06/2019 1:05:00 PM13 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra White Pacific Hammerheads
  29/06/2019 12:10:00 PM13 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Red Pacific Dolphins
  29/06/2019 12:10:00 PM13 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Maroon Noosa Gold
  29/06/2019 12:10:00 PM13 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Green Noosa Black
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF04 Caloundra Gold Nambour Tigers
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF05 Caloundra Blue Nambour Snow Leopards
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13 U08 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF03 Caloundra Black Nambour Pumas
  29/06/2019 10:20:00 AM13 U08 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF04 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes Buderim Wave
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13 U08 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF04 Mooloolah Mambas Buderim Twisters
  29/06/2019 11:15:00 AM13 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Snappers Buderim Snowstorm
  29/06/2019 12:10:00 PM13 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF03 Mooloolaba Sharks Buderim Freeze
  29/06/2019 12:10:00 PM13 U08 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF04 Mooloolaba Milkyways Bli Bli Griffins
  29/06/2019 1:05:00 PM13 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Makos Bli Bli Knights
  29/06/2019 12:10:00 PM13 U08 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF03 Buddina Barracudas Buddina Bluebottles
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF03 Unity Kingbrowns Bli Bli Archers
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U09 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Unity Pythons Stella Wildfire
  29/06/2019 BYE13 U09 BYE, BYE BYE Stella Typhoons BYE
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Titans Immanuel Jedi
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U09 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Raptors Currimundi Starfish
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U09 Range United, MONTVILLE RUF02 Range Raiders Currimundi Seals
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Palmwoods Knights Currimundi Bluebottles
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13 U09 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Snappers Palmwoods Braves
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U09 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Marlins Pacific Swordfish
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Cats Pacific Stingrays
  29/06/2019 11:45:00 AM13 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra White Pacific Razors
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Red Noosa Gold
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Gold Caloundra Black
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13 U09 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Blue Nambour Mountain Lions
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Dolphins Mooloolah Pythons
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13 U09 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Mooloolah Bandys Buderim Haze
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Supanovas Buderim Force
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U09 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Jets Nambour Sabre Tigers
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Starfish Bli Bli Braves
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13 U09 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Sea Eagles Bli Bli Jousters
  29/06/2019 1:55:00 PM13 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Mantarays Currimundi Jellyfish
  29/06/2019 11:45:00 AM13 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Swordfish Mooloolah Taipans
  29/06/2019 12:50:00 PM13 U10 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF02 Buddina Waves Immanuel Giants
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Stella Breeze Immanuel Knights
  29/06/2019 12:50:00 PM13 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Mariners Buderim Tidal Wave
  29/06/2019 11:45:00 AM13 U10 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF02 Mooloolaba Rays Buderim Typhoons
  29/06/2019 11:45:00 AM13 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Cruisers Bli Bli Bishops
  29/06/2019 1:55:00 PM13 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Blue Caloundra Gold
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF02 Siena Ninjas Nambour Black Panthers
  29/06/2019 3:00:00 PM13 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra Red Nambour Golden Cats
  29/06/2019 12:50:00 PM13 U10 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF02 Caloundra White Caloundra Black
  29/06/2019 12:50:00 PM13 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Captains Palmwoods Ninjas
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13 U10 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF02 Chancellor Chiefs Pacific Vipers
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Saints Mooloolah Rattlers
  29/06/2019 11:45:00 AM13 U10 Coolum Beach Baptist Churches, Coolum COL01 Coolum Manta Rays Currimundi Great Whites
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13 U10 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF03 Siena Wolves Stella Twisters
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13 U10 Unity College, Caloundra West UCF02 Unity Redbellies Buderim Blizzard
  29/06/2019 11:10:00 PM13 U11D Range United, MONTVILLE RUF01 Range Raptors Siena Cobras
  29/06/2019 FORFEIT13 U11D FORFEIT, FORFEIT FORFEIT Chancellor Crocs FORFEIT
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U11B Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Galaxy Immanuel Jaguars
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U11C Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Red Noosa Gold
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U11A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra White Currimundi Morays
  29/06/2019 10:05:00 AM13 U11B Range United, MONTVILLE RUF01 Buderim Cyclones Palmwoods Mohicans
  29/06/2019 12:50:00 PM13 U11A Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Unity Cobras Noosa Black
  29/06/2019 11:45:00 AM13 U11A Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Bli Bli Raiders Palmwoods Gladiators
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13 U11C Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Black Stella Ice Storms
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13 U11D Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Gold Currimundi Makos
  29/06/2019 12:15:00 PM13 U11B Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Marlins Nambour Bob Cats
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U11A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Stingrays Buderim Tornadoes
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U11C Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Coolum Barracudas Pacific Barracudas
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13 U12A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bluefins Pacific Seals
  29/06/2019 1:55:00 PM13 U12B Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Buderim Lightning Stella Monsoons
  29/06/2019 3:00:00 PM13 U12B Unity College, Caloundra West UCF01 Unity Serpents Caloundra Black
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13 U12B Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Wahoos Caloundra Green
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U12B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Corvettes Currimundi Marlins
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13 U12A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Coolum Piranhas Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13 U12A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Mooloolaba Beamers Palmwoods Celtics
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13 U12A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Red Caloundra White
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13 U13B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Mooloolah Anacondas Pacific Eels
  29/06/2019 11:45:00 AM13 U13B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF01 Caloundra Red Siena Eels
  29/06/2019 1:20:00 PM13 U13B Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Hawks Chancellor Cougars
  29/06/2019 11:45:00 AM13 U13A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Bullsharks Bli Bli Jesters
  29/06/2019 11:55:00 AM13 U13B Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra Black Currimundi Dolphins
  29/06/2019 FORFEIT13 U13A FORFEIT, FORFEIT FORFEIT Palmwoods Titans FORFEIT
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13 U13A Golden Beach State School, Golden Beach CSF02 Caloundra White Nambour Leopards
  29/06/2019 1:00:00 PM13 U13A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buderim Tigers Immanuel Sharks
  29/06/2019 10:50:00 AM13 U14B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Pacific Cobras Palmwoods Vikings
  29/06/2019 FORFEIT13 U14A FORFEIT, FORFEIT FORFEIT Bli Bli Dragons FORFEIT
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13 U14A Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF01 Coolum Sharks Mooloolaba Comets
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U14B Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Currimundi Piranhas
  29/06/2019 12:05:00 PM13 U14B University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF01 Chancellor Chargers Caloundra Black
  29/06/2019 2:15:00 PM13 U14A Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Vipers Buderim Dragons
  29/06/2019 3:30:00 PM13 U15 Brightwater Park, BRIGHTWATER BUDF01 Buddina Tigersharks Caloundra Black
  29/06/2019 FORFEIT13 U15 FORFEIT, FORFEIT FORFEIT Siena Dolphins FORFEIT
  29/06/2019 9:45:00 AM13 U15 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Nambour Jaguars
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13 U15 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Palmwoods Trojans Buderim Bears
  29/06/2019 9:55:00 AM13 U16 University Of The Sunshine Coast, SIPPY DOWNS CPF05 Palmwoods Commandos Currimundi Eels
  29/06/2019 11:10:00 AM13 U16 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra Black Buderim Bandicoots
  29/06/2019 12:35:00 PM13 U16 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White United Chancellor Champs
  29/06/2019 2:00:00 PM13 U17/18 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Currimundi Barracudas Bli Bli Bandits
  29/06/2019 3:35:00 PM13 U17/18 Russell Barker Park , CALOUNDRA CCF01 Caloundra White Immanuel Vipers
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13 U17/18 Multi-sport Complex 2, MUDJIMBA MSF06 Nambour Bengal Tigers Palmwoods Rangers
  29/06/2019 2:35:00 PM13 U17/18 Siena Primary School, SIPPY DOWNS SCF01 Siena Fire Mooloolah Boas
  29/06/2019 FORFEIT13 U14B FORFEIT, FORFEIT FORFEIT Chancellor Commandoes FORFEIT
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page