Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Golden Beach State School
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6CSF01U11A Caloundra White Currimundi Morays
  11/05/2019 8:30:00 AM6CSF02U11C Caloundra Black Caloundra Red
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6CSF01U11D Caloundra Gold Chancellor Crocs
  11/05/2019 9:35:00 AM6CSF02U12A Caloundra Red Caloundra White
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6CSF01U12B Caloundra Green Buddina Wahoos
  11/05/2019 10:40:00 AM6CSF02U12B Caloundra Black Unity Serpents
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6CSF02U13B Caloundra Black Currimundi Dolphins
  11/05/2019 11:45:00 AM6CSF01U13A Caloundra White Nambour Leopards
  11/05/2019 1:00:00 PM6CSF02U14B Caloundra White Currimundi Piranhas
  11/05/2019 1:00:00 PM6CSF01U13B Caloundra Red Siena Eels
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7CSF02U11C Caloundra Black Pacific Barracudas
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7CSF01U11C Caloundra Red Coolum Barracudas
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7CSF01U12A Buddina Bluefins Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7CSF02U12A Caloundra White Pacific Seals
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7CSF02U12B Caloundra Green Stella Monsoons
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7CSF01U12A Caloundra Red Mooloolaba Beamers
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7CSF01U12B Caloundra Black Currimundi Marlins
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7CSF02U11C Noosa Gold Stella Ice Storms
  18/05/2019 12:50:00 PM7CSF01U11A Noosa Black Caloundra White
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10CSF01U11A Noosa Black Buderim Tornadoes
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10CSF02U11C Caloundra Black Coolum Barracudas
  08/06/2019 9:35:00 AM10CSF02U11D Caloundra Gold Siena Cobras
  08/06/2019 9:35:00 AM10CSF01U12A Caloundra White Coolum Piranhas
  08/06/2019 10:40:00 AM10CSF02U12B Caloundra Black Caloundra Green
  08/06/2019 10:40:00 AM10CSF01U13A Caloundra White Buderim Tigers
  08/06/2019 11:45:00 AM10CSF02U13B Caloundra Black Siena Hawks
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11CSF01U11C Caloundra Black Caloundra Red
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11CSF02U11D Range Raptors Currimundi Makos
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11CSF01U11D Caloundra Gold Chancellor Crocs
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11CSF02U12A Caloundra Red Buddina Bluefins
  15/06/2019 10:40:00 AM11CSF01U12A Caloundra White Immanuel Rattlesnakes
  15/06/2019 10:40:00 AM11CSF02U09 Caloundra Gold Buddina Sea Eagles
  15/06/2019 11:45:00 AM11CSF02U09 Caloundra Blue Buddina Starfish
  15/06/2019 11:45:00 AM11CSF01U12B Caloundra Black Stella Monsoons
  15/06/2019 12:50:00 PM11CSF02U09 Caloundra Black Buddina Dolphins
  15/06/2019 12:50:00 PM11CSF01U11A Unity Cobras Caloundra White
  15/06/2019 1:55:00 PM11CSF02U10 Caloundra Blue Immanuel Giants
  15/06/2019 1:55:00 PM11CSF01U10 Caloundra Black Currimundi Jellyfish
  15/06/2019 3:00:00 PM11CSF02U10 Caloundra White Mooloolaba Rays
  15/06/2019 3:00:00 PM11CSF01U10 Caloundra Gold Currimundi Great Whites
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13CSF02U11C Caloundra Red Noosa Gold
  29/06/2019 8:30:00 AM13CSF01U11A Caloundra White Currimundi Morays
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13CSF01U11C Caloundra Black Stella Ice Storms
  29/06/2019 9:35:00 AM13CSF02U11D Caloundra Gold Currimundi Makos
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13CSF01U12A Caloundra Red Caloundra White
  29/06/2019 10:40:00 AM13CSF02U13A Caloundra White Nambour Leopards
  29/06/2019 11:45:00 AM13CSF01U13B Caloundra Red Siena Eels
  29/06/2019 11:55:00 AM13CSF02U13B Caloundra Black Currimundi Dolphins
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14CSF02U11A Unity Cobras Palmwoods Gladiators
  20/07/2019 8:30:00 AM14CSF01U11A Caloundra White Noosa Black
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14CSF01U11B Nambour Bob Cats Buderim Cyclones
  20/07/2019 9:35:00 AM14CSF02U11C Caloundra Black Noosa Gold
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 AM14CSF01U12A Caloundra Red Mooloolaba Beamers
  20/07/2019 10:40:00 AM14CSF02U12B Caloundra Green Stella Monsoons
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14CSF01U12B Caloundra Black Currimundi Marlins
  20/07/2019 11:45:00 AM14CSF02U13A Caloundra White Buddina Bullsharks
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15CSF01U11A Caloundra White Bli Bli Raiders
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15CSF02U11C Caloundra Red Stella Ice Storms
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15CSF01U11C Caloundra Black Coolum Barracudas
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15CSF02U11D Caloundra Gold Siena Cobras
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15CSF02U12A Immanuel Rattlesnakes Mooloolaba Beamers
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15CSF01U12A Caloundra White Palmwoods Celtics
  27/07/2019 11:45:00 AM15CSF01U12B Caloundra Green Buderim Lightning
  27/07/2019 11:45:00 AM15CSF02U12B Caloundra Black Buddina Wahoos
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18CSF02U11C Caloundra Red Noosa Gold
  17/08/2019 8:30:00 AM18CSF01U11A Caloundra White Unity Cobras
  17/08/2019 9:35:00 AM18CSF02U11D Caloundra Gold Currimundi Makos
  17/08/2019 9:35:00 AM18CSF01U11C Caloundra Black Stella Ice Storms
  17/08/2019 10:40:00 AM18CSF01U12B Caloundra Green Unity Serpents
  17/08/2019 10:40:00 AM18CSF02U12B Caloundra Black Stella Monsoons
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page