Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Pacific Lutheran
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  13/03/2021 8:30:00 AM2PLF07U06 Pacific Stingrays Unity Rattlesnakes
  13/03/2021 8:30:00 AM2PLF08U06 Unity Grass Snakes Palmwoods Spartans
  13/03/2021 8:30:00 AM2PLF09U06 Unity Adders Palmwoods Valkyries
  13/03/2021 8:30:00 AM2PLF06U07 Pacific Angelfish Nambour Jungle Cats
  13/03/2021 8:30:00 AM2PLF05U07 Pacific Scorpions Mooloolah Whip Snakes
  13/03/2021 8:30:00 AM2PLF04U07 Pacific Swordfish Mooloolah Strikers
  13/03/2021 9:25:00 AM2PLF09U06 Unity Night Tigers Palmwoods Amazons
  13/03/2021 9:25:00 AM2PLF08U06 Pacific Snappers Unity Tiger Snakes
  13/03/2021 9:25:00 AM2PLF04U08 Pacific Seahorses Coolum Hammerheads
  13/03/2021 9:25:00 AM2PLF05U08 Pacific Sharks Coolum Otters
  13/03/2021 9:25:00 AM2PLF06U08 Unity Anacondas Siena Emus
  13/03/2021 10:40:00 AM2PLF02U09 Pacific Hammerheads Mooloolaba Dolphins
  13/03/2021 10:40:00 AM2PLF03U09 Pacific Makos Mooloolaba Astros
  13/03/2021 11:45:00 AM2PLF03U09 Caloundra Gold Coolum Seals
  13/03/2021 11:45:00 AM2PLF03U10 Pacific Marlins Unity Vipers
  13/03/2021 3:30:00 PM2PLF01U14 Pacific Seals Coolum Piranhas
  20/03/2021 8:30:00 AM3PLF07U06 Pacific Stingrays Unity Grass Snakes
  20/03/2021 8:30:00 AM3PLF04U07 Pacific Swordfish Caloundra Red
  20/03/2021 8:30:00 AM3PLF05U07 Pacific Scorpions Caloundra Maroon
  20/03/2021 8:30:00 AM3PLF06U07 Pacific Angelfish Caloundra Gold
  20/03/2021 9:25:00 AM3PLF07U06 Pacific Snappers Unity Night Tigers
  20/03/2021 9:25:00 AM3PLF04U08 Pacific Sharks Caloundra Green
  20/03/2021 9:25:00 AM3PLF05U08 Pacific Seahorses Caloundra Gold
  20/03/2021 10:40:00 AM3PLF03U09 Pacific Hammerheads Caloundra Gold
  20/03/2021 10:40:00 AM3PLF02U09 Pacific Makos Caloundra Green
  20/03/2021 11:45:00 AM3PLF03U10 Pacific Marlins Caloundra White
  20/03/2021 2:15:00 PM3PLF01U15 Pacific Eels Immanuel Sharks
  20/03/2021 3:40:00 PM3PLF01U16 Pacific Cobras Caloundra Black
  29/05/2021 8:30:00 AM9PLF07U06 Pacific Stingrays Buderim Mist
  29/05/2021 8:30:00 AM9PLF06U07 Pacific Angelfish Buderim Hurricanes
  29/05/2021 8:30:00 AM9PLF05U07 Pacific Scorpions Buderim Ice storm
  29/05/2021 8:30:00 AM9PLF04U07 Pacific Swordfish Buderim Squall
  29/05/2021 9:25:00 AM9PLF05U08 Pacific Sharks Caloundra Blue
  29/05/2021 9:25:00 AM9PLF04U08 Pacific Seahorses Caloundra Black
  29/05/2021 9:35:00 AM9PLF07U06 Pacific Snappers Buderim Icebergs
  29/05/2021 10:40:00 AM9PLF03U09 Pacific Hammerheads Buderim Earthquakes
  29/05/2021 10:40:00 AM9PLF02U09 Pacific Makos Buderim Heat
  29/05/2021 11:45:00 AM9PLF03U10 Pacific Marlins Unity Taipans
  29/05/2021 1:00:00 PM9PLF01U11D Pacific Razors Palmwoods Mohicans
  29/05/2021 2:05:00 PM9PLF01U15 Pacific Eels Chancellor Cougars
  29/05/2021 3:30:00 PM9PLF01U16 Pacific Cobras Caloundra White
  05/06/2021 8:30:00 AM10PLF07U06 Pacific Stingrays Pacific Snappers
  05/06/2021 8:30:00 AM10PLF04U07 Pacific Swordfish Mooloolah Whip Snakes
  05/06/2021 8:30:00 AM10PLF06U07 Pacific Scorpions Stella Freeze
  05/06/2021 8:30:00 AM10PLF05U07 Pacific Angelfish Stella Suns
  05/06/2021 9:25:00 AM10PLF07U06 Palmwoods Valkyries Mooloolah Keelbacks
  05/06/2021 9:25:00 AM10PLF04U08 Pacific Seahorses Unity Anacondas
  05/06/2021 9:25:00 AM10PLF05U08 Pacific Sharks Stella Lightning
  05/06/2021 10:20:00 AM10PLF07U06 Stella Hurricanes Buderim Icebergs
  05/06/2021 10:40:00 AM10PLF02U09 Pacific Makos Buddina Starfish
  05/06/2021 10:40:00 AM10PLF03U09 Pacific Hammerheads Stella Blaze
  05/06/2021 11:45:00 AM10PLF02U10 Pacific Marlins Stella Avalanche
  05/06/2021 1:00:00 PM10PLF01U11D Pacific Razors Bli Bli Queens
  05/06/2021 2:05:00 PM10PLF01U13B Pacific Barracudas Range Raptors
  05/06/2021 3:20:00 PM10PLF01U16 Pacific Cobras Bli Bli Jesters
  19/06/2021 8:30:00 AM12PLF07U06 Pacific Snappers Chancellor Crows
  19/06/2021 8:30:00 AM12PLF05U07 Pacific Angelfish Caloundra Blue
  19/06/2021 8:30:00 AM12PLF04U07 Pacific Scorpions Caloundra Gold
  19/06/2021 8:30:00 AM12PLF06U07 Pacific Swordfish Caloundra Maroon
  19/06/2021 9:25:00 AM12PLF06U08 Pacific Sharks Mooloolaba Barracudas
  19/06/2021 9:25:00 AM12PLF05U08 Pacific Seahorses Mooloolaba Seals
  19/06/2021 9:25:00 AM12PLF07U06 Caloundra Red Buddina Pippies
  19/06/2021 10:20:00 AM12PLF07U06 Pacific Stingrays Buddina Guppies
  19/06/2021 10:40:00 AM12PLF02U09 Pacific Makos Stella Blaze
  19/06/2021 10:40:00 AM12PLF03U09 Pacific Hammerheads Stella Blizzards
  19/06/2021 11:45:00 AM12PLF02U09 Buddina Starfish Caloundra Red
  19/06/2021 11:45:00 AM12PLF03U10 Pacific Marlins Mooloolaba Milkyways
  19/06/2021 1:10:00 PM12PLF01U11D Pacific Razors Buderim Force
  19/06/2021 2:15:00 PM12PLF01U13B Pacific Barracudas Caloundra Gold
  19/06/2021 3:30:00 PM12PLF01U14 Pacific Seals Caloundra White
  24/07/2021 8:30:00 AM15PLF07U06 Pacific Snappers Stella Turbulence
  24/07/2021 8:30:00 AM15PLF06U07 Range Redbacks Siena Falcons
  24/07/2021 8:30:00 AM15PLF04U07 Pacific Swordfish Stella Suns
  24/07/2021 8:30:00 AM15PLF05U07 Pacific Scorpions Stella Thunderbolts
  24/07/2021 9:25:00 AM15PLF05U07 Pacific Angelfish Stella Tornados
  24/07/2021 9:25:00 AM15PLF07U06 Buderim Icebergs Buddina Pippies
  24/07/2021 9:25:00 AM15PLF04U08 Pacific Seahorses Buderim Scorchers
  24/07/2021 9:25:00 AM15PLF06U08 Pacific Sharks Range Rovers
  24/07/2021 10:20:00 AM15PLF07U06 Buddina Hammerheads Buddina Squids
  24/07/2021 10:40:00 AM15PLF03U09 Buderim Storm Mooloolaba Astros
  24/07/2021 10:40:00 AM15PLF02U09 Pacific Makos Chancellor Cowboys
  24/07/2021 11:15:00 AM15PLF07U06 Pacific Stingrays Chancellor Chameleons
  24/07/2021 11:45:00 AM15PLF03U09 Pacific Hammerheads Chancellor Chipmunks
  24/07/2021 11:45:00 AM15PLF02U10 Pacific Marlins Stella Scorchers
  24/07/2021 1:00:00 PM15PLF01U13B Pacific Barracudas Range Raptors
  24/07/2021 2:15:00 PM15PLF01U14 Pacific Seals Buderim Lightning
  24/07/2021 3:30:00 PM15PLF01U16 Pacific Cobras Bli Bli Jesters
  31/07/2021 8:30:00 AM16PLF07U06 Pacific Stingrays Siena Dragons
  31/07/2021 8:30:00 AM16PLF04U07 Bli Bli Cannons Caloundra White
  31/07/2021 8:30:00 AM16PLF05U07 Currimundi Sharks Buderim Ice storm
  31/07/2021 8:30:00 AM16PLF06U07 Pacific Swordfish Nambour Ocelots
  31/07/2021 9:25:00 AM16PLF06U07 Pacific Scorpions Pacific Angelfish
  31/07/2021 9:25:00 AM16PLF05U08 Pacific Seahorses Bli Bli Monks
  31/07/2021 9:25:00 AM16PLF04U08 Pacific Sharks Buderim Avalanche
  31/07/2021 9:35:00 AM16PLF07U06 Pacific Snappers Siena Tigers
  31/07/2021 10:40:00 AM16PLF03U09 Pacific Makos Immanuel Dragons
  31/07/2021 10:40:00 AM16PLF02U09 Pacific Hammerheads Siena Lions
  31/07/2021 11:45:00 AM16PLF03U10 Pacific Marlins Buddina Swordfish
  31/07/2021 11:45:00 AM16PLF02U10 Nambour Tigers Immanuel Tsunami
  31/07/2021 1:00:00 PM16PLF01U13B Pacific Barracudas Nambour Bobcats
  31/07/2021 2:15:00 PM16PLF01U14 Pacific Seals Caloundra Black
  31/07/2021 3:30:00 PM16PLF01U15 Pacific Eels Siena Hawks
  07/08/2021 8:30:00 AM17PLF07U06 Pacific Stingrays Currimundi Wahoos
  07/08/2021 8:30:00 AM17PLF04U07 Pacific Swordfish Bli Bli Castles
  07/08/2021 8:30:00 AM17PLF05U07 Pacific Scorpions Immanuel Panthers
  07/08/2021 8:30:00 AM17PLF06U07 Pacific Angelfish Bli Bli Cannons
  07/08/2021 9:25:00 AM17PLF04U08 Bli Bli Monks Coolum Crocs
  07/08/2021 9:25:00 AM17PLF06U08 Pacific Sharks Immanuel Crocodiles
  07/08/2021 9:25:00 AM17PLF05U08 Pacific Seahorses Immanuel Falcons
  07/08/2021 9:35:00 AM17PLF07U06 Pacific Snappers Currimundi Snappers
  07/08/2021 10:40:00 AM17PLF03U09 Pacific Hammerheads Currimundi Mantarays
  07/08/2021 10:40:00 AM17PLF02U09 Pacific Makos Range Rangers
  07/08/2021 11:45:00 AM17PLF02U10 Pacific Marlins Currimundi Squids
  07/08/2021 1:00:00 PM17PLF01U13B Pacific Barracudas Caloundra Gold
  07/08/2021 2:15:00 PM17PLF01U14 Pacific Seals Chancellor Corvettes
  07/08/2021 3:30:00 PM17PLF01U15 Pacific Eels Siena Eels
  14/08/2021 8:30:00 AM18PLF07U06 Pacific Stingrays Palmwoods Spartans
  14/08/2021 8:30:00 AM18PLF07U06 Pacific Snappers Palmwoods Valkyries
  14/08/2021 8:30:00 AM18PLF07U06 Bli Bli Dragons Coolum Snappers
  14/08/2021 8:30:00 AM18PLF06U07 Pacific Angelfish Chancellor Chiefs
  14/08/2021 8:30:00 AM18PLF05U07 Pacific Scorpions Chancellor Comets
  14/08/2021 8:30:00 AM18PLF04U07 Pacific Swordfish Chancellor Cranes
  14/08/2021 9:25:00 AM18PLF05U08 Pacific Sharks Currimundi Swordfish
  14/08/2021 9:25:00 AM18PLF04U08 Pacific Seahorses Palmwoods Jedis
  14/08/2021 10:40:00 AM18PLF03U09 Pacific Hammerheads Palmwoods Knights
  14/08/2021 10:40:00 AM18PLF02U09 Pacific Makos Palmwoods Braves
  14/08/2021 11:45:00 AM18PLF03U10 Unity Vipers Nambour Mountain Lions
  14/08/2021 11:45:00 AM18PLF03U10 Pacific Marlins Nambour Tigers
  14/08/2021 1:00:00 PM18PLF01U11D Pacific Razors Unity King Browns
  14/08/2021 2:05:00 PM18PLF01U14 Pacific Seals Unity Serpents
  14/08/2021 3:20:00 PM18PLF01U15 Pacific Eels Chancellor Cougars
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page