Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Nambour Wildcats
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2NWF04U06 Nambour Ocelot cubs Caloundra Red
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2NWF03U06 Nambour Lynx Cubs Caloundra Gold
  16/03/2019 8:30:00 AM2NWF02U09 Nambour Sabre Tigers Caloundra Red
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2NWF03U06 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs Caloundra Black
  16/03/2019 9:25:00 AM2NWF04U07 Nambour Lions Caloundra White
  16/03/2019 9:35:00 AM2NWF02U09 Nambour Mountain Lions Caloundra Gold
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2NWF04U08 Nambour Snow Leopards Caloundra Gold
  16/03/2019 10:20:00 AM2NWF03U08 Nambour Tigers Caloundra Green
  16/03/2019 10:40:00 AM2NWF02U10 Nambour Black Panthers Caloundra Black
  16/03/2019 11:15:00 AM2NWF03U08 Nambour Pumas Caloundra Blue
  16/03/2019 11:45:00 AM2NWF02U10 Nambour Golden Cats Caloundra Blue
  16/03/2019 12:05:00 PM2NWF01U15 Nambour Jaguars Siena Dolphins
  16/03/2019 1:30:00 PM2NWF01U17/18 Nambour Bengal Tigers Caloundra White
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3NWF02U09 Nambour Mountain Lions Nambour Sabre Tigers
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3NWF03U06 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs Buddina Turtles
  23/03/2019 8:30:00 AM3NWF04U06 Nambour Ocelot cubs Immanuel Tigers
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3NWF03U06 Nambour Lynx Cubs Mooloolah Copperheads
  23/03/2019 9:25:00 AM3NWF04U07 Nambour Lions Caloundra Black
  23/03/2019 9:35:00 AM3NWF02U10 Chancellor Chiefs Caloundra Black
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3NWF04U08 Nambour Snow Leopards Caloundra Black
  23/03/2019 10:20:00 AM3NWF03U08 Nambour Tigers Nambour Pumas
  23/03/2019 10:40:00 AM3NWF02U10 Nambour Black Panthers Mooloolah Taipans
  23/03/2019 11:45:00 AM3NWF02U10 Chancellor Captains Caloundra Blue
  23/03/2019 12:50:00 PM3NWF02U10 Nambour Golden Cats Mooloolah Rattlers
  23/03/2019 1:10:00 PM3NWF01U16 Palmwoods Commandos Currimundi Eels
  23/03/2019 2:35:00 PM3NWF01U17/18 Nambour Bengal Tigers Mooloolah Boas
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7NWF01U11B Nambour Bob Cats Palmwoods Mohicans
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7NWF04U06 Nambour Lynx Cubs Buddina Turtles
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7NWF03U06 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs Buddina Guppies
  18/05/2019 8:30:00 AM7NWF02U09 Nambour Mountain Lions Palmwoods Braves
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7NWF03U06 Nambour Ocelot cubs Stella Cyclones
  18/05/2019 9:25:00 AM7NWF04U07 Nambour Lions Palmwoods Icelanders
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7NWF02U09 Nambour Sabre Tigers Pacific Swordfish
  18/05/2019 9:35:00 AM7NWF01U13A Nambour Leopards Palmwoods Titans
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7NWF04U08 Nambour Pumas Buddina Seagulls
  18/05/2019 10:20:00 AM7NWF03U08 Nambour Tigers Palmwoods Jedis
  18/05/2019 10:40:00 AM7NWF02U10 Nambour Black Panthers Pacific Vipers
  18/05/2019 10:50:00 AM7NWF01U15 Nambour Jaguars Palmwoods Trojans
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7NWF03U08 Nambour Snow Leopards Palmwoods Mavericks
  18/05/2019 11:15:00 AM7NWF04U06 Mooloolah Copperheads Mooloolaba Barracudas
  18/05/2019 11:45:00 AM7NWF02U10 Nambour Golden Cats Immanuel Knights
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7NWF04U07 Mooloolah Adders Stella Blaze
  18/05/2019 12:10:00 PM7NWF03U07 Mooloolah Cobras Immanuel Strikers
  18/05/2019 12:15:00 PM7NWF01U17/18 Currimundi Barracudas Immanuel Vipers
  18/05/2019 12:50:00 PM7NWF02U09 Mooloolah Bandys Caloundra White
  18/05/2019 1:05:00 PM7NWF03U08 Mooloolaba Milkyways Stella Boom
  18/05/2019 1:05:00 PM7NWF04U08 Mooloolah Mambas Stella Scorchers
  18/05/2019 1:40:00 PM7NWF01U17/18 Nambour Bengal Tigers Bli Bli Bandits
  18/05/2019 1:55:00 PM7NWF02U09 Mooloolah Pythons Palmwoods Knights
  18/05/2019 2:00:00 PM7NWF03U08 Mooloolah Tiger Snakes Stella Avalanche
  18/05/2019 3:00:00 PM7NWF02U10 Mooloolah Taipans Mooloolaba Rays
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10NWF01U11A Bli Bli Raiders Unity Cobras
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10NWF02U09 Nambour Sabre Tigers Unity Kingbrowns
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10NWF04U06 Nambour Lynx Cubs Buderim Flood
  08/06/2019 8:30:00 AM10NWF03U06 Nambour Ocelot cubs Siena Dingoes
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10NWF04U07 Nambour Lions Unity Diamondbacks
  08/06/2019 9:25:00 AM10NWF03U06 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs Siena Wombats
  08/06/2019 9:35:00 AM10NWF02U09 Caloundra Gold Buderim Haze
  08/06/2019 9:35:00 AM10NWF01U11B Nambour Bob Cats Mooloolaba Galaxy
  08/06/2019 10:20:00 AM10NWF03U08 Nambour Tigers Unity Taipans
  08/06/2019 10:20:00 AM10NWF04U08 Nambour Pumas Currimundi Squids
  08/06/2019 10:40:00 AM10NWF02U09 Nambour Mountain Lions Unity Pythons
  08/06/2019 10:40:00 AM10NWF01U13A Nambour Leopards Bli Bli Jesters
  08/06/2019 11:15:00 AM10NWF03U08 Nambour Snow Leopards Unity Vipers
  08/06/2019 11:45:00 AM10NWF02U10 Nambour Black Panthers Siena Saints
  08/06/2019 11:55:00 AM10NWF01U15 Buderim Bears Buddina Tigersharks
  08/06/2019 12:50:00 PM10NWF02U10 Nambour Golden Cats Siena Ninjas
  08/06/2019 1:20:00 PM10NWF01U17/18 Nambour Bengal Tigers Mooloolah Boas
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11NWF01U11B Nambour Bob Cats Immanuel Jaguars
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11NWF02U09 Nambour Mountain Lions Currimundi Seals
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11NWF04U06 Nambour Lynx Cubs Stella Cyclones
  15/06/2019 8:30:00 AM11NWF03U06 Nambour Ocelot cubs Siena Wombats
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11NWF03U06 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs Stella Lightning
  15/06/2019 9:25:00 AM11NWF04U07 Stella Hurricanes Mooloolaba Solars
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11NWF02U09 Nambour Sabre Tigers Currimundi Starfish
  15/06/2019 9:35:00 AM11NWF01U13A Nambour Leopards Buddina Bullsharks
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11NWF03U08 Nambour Pumas Currimundi Sea Dragons
  15/06/2019 10:20:00 AM11NWF03U07 Nambour Lions Siena Wallabies
  15/06/2019 10:40:00 AM11NWF02U10 Nambour Golden Cats Coolum Manta Rays
  15/06/2019 10:50:00 AM11NWF01U15 Nambour Jaguars Buderim Bears
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11NWF03U08 Nambour Tigers Currimundi Stingrays
  15/06/2019 11:15:00 AM11NWF04U08 Nambour Snow Leopards Currimundi Squids
  15/06/2019 11:45:00 AM11NWF02U10 Nambour Black Panthers Chancellor Cruisers
  15/06/2019 12:15:00 PM11NWF01U17/18 Nambour Bengal Tigers Immanuel Vipers
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12NWF01U11B Nambour Bob Cats Palmwoods Mohicans
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12NWF02U09 Nambour Sabre Tigers Caloundra Blue
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12NWF04U06 Nambour Lynx Cubs Chancellor Challengers
  22/06/2019 8:30:00 AM12NWF03U06 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs Chancellor Cannons
  22/06/2019 9:25:00 AM12NWF04U07 Nambour Lions Chancellor Cockatoos
  22/06/2019 9:25:00 AM12NWF03U06 Nambour Ocelot cubs Chancellor Cobras
  22/06/2019 9:35:00 AM12NWF02U09 Nambour Mountain Lions Caloundra Black
  22/06/2019 9:35:00 AM12NWF01U11D Range Raptors Caloundra Gold
  22/06/2019 10:20:00 AM12NWF03U08 Nambour Pumas Caloundra White
  22/06/2019 10:20:00 AM12NWF04U08 Nambour Tigers Chancellor Crickets
  22/06/2019 10:40:00 AM12NWF01U13A Nambour Leopards Immanuel Sharks
  22/06/2019 10:40:00 AM12NWF02U10 Nambour Golden Cats Stella Breeze
  22/06/2019 11:45:00 AM12NWF02U10 Mooloolaba Mariners Chancellor Cruisers
  22/06/2019 11:55:00 AM12NWF01U15 Nambour Jaguars Caloundra Black
  22/06/2019 12:50:00 PM12NWF02U10 Nambour Black Panthers Stella Twisters
  22/06/2019 11:15:00 PM12NWF03U08 Nambour Snow Leopards Chancellor Condors
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15NWF02U09 Nambour Mountain Lions Mooloolaba Jets
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15NWF03U06 Range Rovers Buderim Artic
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15NWF04U06 Nambour Ocelot cubs Mooloolah Copperheads
  27/07/2019 8:30:00 AM15NWF01U11B Nambour Bob Cats Mooloolaba Galaxy
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15NWF03U06 Nambour Lynx Cubs Nambour Black Leopard Cubs
  27/07/2019 9:25:00 AM15NWF04U07 Nambour Lions Stella Turbulence
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15NWF02U09 Nambour Sabre Tigers Bli Bli Braves
  27/07/2019 9:35:00 AM15NWF01U13A Nambour Leopards Buderim Tigers
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15NWF03U08 Nambour Pumas Stella Scorchers
  27/07/2019 10:20:00 AM15NWF04U08 Nambour Tigers Stella Boom
  27/07/2019 10:40:00 AM15NWF02U10 Bli Bli Bishops Buderim Typhoons
  27/07/2019 10:50:00 AM15NWF01U14A Mooloolaba Comets Buderim Dragons
  27/07/2019 11:15:00 AM15NWF03U08 Nambour Snow Leopards Stella El Ninos
  27/07/2019 11:45:00 AM15NWF02U10 Nambour Golden Cats Siena Wolves
  27/07/2019 12:05:00 PM15NWF01U15 Nambour Jaguars Buddina Tigersharks
  27/07/2019 12:50:00 PM15NWF02U10 Nambour Black Panthers Stella Breeze
  27/07/2019 1:30:00 PM15NWF01U17/18 Nambour Bengal Tigers Currimundi Barracudas
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16NWF02U09 Nambour Sabre Tigers Buddina Sea Eagles
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16NWF01U11B Nambour Bob Cats Immanuel Jaguars
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16NWF03U06 Nambour Ocelot cubs Unity Anacondas
  03/08/2019 8:30:00 AM16NWF04U06 Nambour Lynx Cubs Siena Dingoes
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16NWF03U06 Nambour Black Leopard Cubs Siena Emus
  03/08/2019 9:25:00 AM16NWF04U07 Nambour Lions Pacific Bears
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16NWF01U13A Caloundra White Immanuel Sharks
  03/08/2019 9:35:00 AM16NWF02U09 Nambour Mountain Lions Pacific Razors
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16NWF03U08 Nambour Tigers Buddina Seagulls
  03/08/2019 10:20:00 AM16NWF04U08 Nambour Pumas Caloundra Red
  03/08/2019 10:40:00 AM16NWF02U09 Bli Bli Jousters Coolum Marlins
  03/08/2019 10:50:00 AM16NWF01U15 Nambour Jaguars Siena Dolphins
  03/08/2019 11:15:00 AM16NWF03U08 Nambour Snow Leopards Caloundra White
  03/08/2019 11:45:00 AM16NWF02U10 Nambour Black Panthers Caloundra Red
  03/08/2019 12:15:00 PM16NWF01U17/18 Nambour Bengal Tigers Caloundra White
  03/08/2019 12:50:00 PM16NWF02U10 Nambour Golden Cats Caloundra White
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page