Sunshine Coast
Churches Soccer Association
Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer on facebook

Junior fixtures

Nambour Wildcats
DateTimeRoundFieldDivision
  20/03/2021 8:30:00 AM3NWF03U06 Nambour Black Cat Cubs Unity Rattlesnakes
  20/03/2021 8:30:00 AM3NWF04U07 Nambour Ocelots Caloundra Blue
  20/03/2021 8:30:00 AM3NWF02U09 Nambour Panthers Caloundra Black
  20/03/2021 9:25:00 AM3NWF04U07 Siena Wolves Buddina Dolphins
  20/03/2021 9:25:00 AM3NWF03U07 Nambour Jungle Cats Caloundra Black
  20/03/2021 9:35:00 AM3NWF02U10 Nambour Pumas Caloundra Gold
  20/03/2021 10:20:00 AM3NWF04U08 Nambour Lynx Caloundra Blue
  20/03/2021 10:20:00 AM3NWF03U08 Nambour Black Leopards Caloundra Black
  20/03/2021 10:40:00 AM3NWF02U10 Nambour Mountain Lions Caloundra Blue
  20/03/2021 11:15:00 AM3NWF03U08 Unity Anacondas Currimundi Sea Snakes
  20/03/2021 11:45:00 AM3NWF02U10 Nambour Tigers Caloundra Green
  27/03/2021 8:30:00 AM4NWF02U09 Nambour Panthers Stella Blaze
  27/03/2021 8:30:00 AM4NWF04U06 Nambour Black Cat Cubs Immanuel Dingoes
  27/03/2021 8:30:00 AM4NWF03U06 Buddina Hammerheads Immanuel Leopards
  27/03/2021 8:30:00 AM4NWF01U11C Nambour Sabre Tigers Caloundra White
  27/03/2021 9:25:00 AM4NWF04U07 Nambour Ocelots Mooloolah Strikers
  27/03/2021 9:25:00 AM4NWF03U07 Nambour Jungle Cats Mooloolah Whip Snakes
  27/03/2021 9:35:00 AM4NWF02U10 Nambour Tigers Bli Bli Vikings
  27/03/2021 9:35:00 AM4NWF01U12B Nambour Golden Panthers Buderim Typhoons
  27/03/2021 10:20:00 AM4NWF03U08 Nambour Lynx Caloundra Red
  27/03/2021 10:20:00 AM4NWF04U07 Immanuel Panthers Bli Bli Castles
  27/03/2021 10:40:00 AM4NWF02U10 Nambour Mountain Lions Noosa Gold
  27/03/2021 10:40:00 AM4NWF01U13B Nambour Bobcats Buddina Darts
  27/03/2021 11:15:00 AM4NWF04U08 Nambour Black Leopards Immanuel Crocodiles
  27/03/2021 11:45:00 AM4NWF02U10 Nambour Pumas Pacific Marlins
  08/05/2021 8:30:00 AM6NWF02U09 Nambour Panthers Bli Bli Griffins
  08/05/2021 8:30:00 AM6NWF04U06 Palmwoods Spartans Bli Bli Dragons
  08/05/2021 8:30:00 AM6NWF03U06 Nambour Black Cat Cubs Pacific Snappers
  08/05/2021 8:30:00 AM6NWF01U11C Nambour Sabre Tigers Range Raiders
  08/05/2021 9:25:00 AM6NWF04U07 Nambour Jungle Cats Mooloolaba Stars
  08/05/2021 9:25:00 AM6NWF03U07 Nambour Ocelots Mooloolaba Gliders
  08/05/2021 9:35:00 AM6NWF02U10 Nambour Mountain Lions Stella El Ninos
  08/05/2021 9:35:00 AM6NWF01U11B Mooloolaba Jets Currimundi Bluebottles
  08/05/2021 10:20:00 AM6NWF03U08 Nambour Lynx Currimundi Sea Snakes
  08/05/2021 10:20:00 AM6NWF04U08 Nambour Black Leopards Currimundi Hammerheads
  08/05/2021 10:40:00 AM6NWF02U10 Nambour Pumas Stella Avalanche
  08/05/2021 10:40:00 AM6NWF01U13B Nambour Bobcats Pacific Barracudas
  08/05/2021 11:45:00 AM6NWF02U10 Nambour Tigers Siena Orcas
  15/05/2021 8:30:00 AM7NWF02U09 Nambour Panthers Chancellor Cowboys
  15/05/2021 8:30:00 AM7NWF04U06 Pacific Stingrays Currimundi Lionfish
  15/05/2021 8:30:00 AM7NWF03U06 Nambour Black Cat Cubs Chancellor Crows
  15/05/2021 8:30:00 AM7NWF01U11C Nambour Sabre Tigers Chancellor Cats
  15/05/2021 9:25:00 AM7NWF04U07 Nambour Ocelots Siena Falcons
  15/05/2021 9:25:00 AM7NWF03U07 Nambour Jungle Cats Siena Wolves
  15/05/2021 9:35:00 AM7NWF02U10 Nambour Mountain Lions Chancellor Cavaliers
  15/05/2021 9:35:00 AM7NWF01U12B Buddina Bluefins Siena Vipers
  15/05/2021 10:20:00 AM7NWF03U07 Pacific Scorpions Range Redbacks
  15/05/2021 10:20:00 AM7NWF04U08 Nambour Black Leopards Stella Breeze
  15/05/2021 10:40:00 AM7NWF01U12B Nambour Golden Panthers Caloundra White
  15/05/2021 10:40:00 AM7NWF02U10 Nambour Pumas Chancellor Condors
  15/05/2021 11:15:00 AM7NWF03U08 Nambour Lynx Stella Boom
  15/05/2021 11:15:00 AM7NWF04U08 Currimundi Hammerheads Buddina Bluebottles
  15/05/2021 11:45:00 AM7NWF02U10 Nambour Tigers Coolum Stingrays
  05/06/2021 8:30:00 AM10NWF02U09 Nambour Panthers Unity Diamondbacks
  05/06/2021 8:30:00 AM10NWF04U06 Palmwoods Spartans Buddina Hammerheads
  05/06/2021 8:30:00 AM10NWF03U06 Nambour Black Cat Cubs Palmwoods Amazons
  05/06/2021 8:30:00 AM10NWF01U11C Nambour Sabre Tigers Palmwoods Gladiators
  05/06/2021 9:25:00 AM10NWF04U06 Stella Storm Buderim Mist
  05/06/2021 9:25:00 AM10NWF03U07 Nambour Jungle Cats Stella Tornados
  05/06/2021 9:35:00 AM10NWF01U11A Bli Bli Archers Mooloolaba Supanovas
  05/06/2021 9:35:00 AM10NWF02U10 Nambour Tigers Stella Scorchers
  05/06/2021 10:20:00 AM10NWF04U07 Nambour Ocelots Stella Thunderbolts
  05/06/2021 10:20:00 AM10NWF03U08 Nambour Lynx Unity Copperheads
  05/06/2021 10:40:00 AM10NWF02U10 Nambour Mountain Lions Unity Taipans
  05/06/2021 10:40:00 AM10NWF01U12B Nambour Golden Panthers Siena Vipers
  05/06/2021 11:15:00 AM10NWF04U08 Nambour Black Leopards Unity Keelbacks
  05/06/2021 11:45:00 AM10NWF01U12B Buderim Typhoons Buddina Bluefins
  05/06/2021 11:45:00 AM10NWF02U10 Nambour Pumas Unity Vipers
  05/06/2021 12:50:00 PM10NWF01U13B Nambour Bobcats Caloundra Gold
  12/06/2021 8:30:00 AM11NWF01U11C Nambour Sabre Tigers Caloundra White
  12/06/2021 8:30:00 AM11NWF02U09 Nambour Panthers Pacific Hammerheads
  12/06/2021 8:30:00 AM11NWF04U06 Currimundi Lionfish Palmwoods Valkyries
  12/06/2021 8:30:00 AM11NWF03U06 Nambour Black Cat Cubs Siena Cobras
  12/06/2021 9:25:00 AM11NWF03U06 Coolum Snappers Palmwoods Spartans
  12/06/2021 9:25:00 AM11NWF04U07 Nambour Ocelots Buddina Eels
  12/06/2021 9:35:00 AM11NWF02U10 Nambour Pumas Stella El Ninos
  12/06/2021 9:35:00 AM11NWF01U13B Nambour Bobcats Pacific Barracudas
  12/06/2021 10:20:00 AM11NWF04U07 Nambour Jungle Cats Coolum Jellyfish
  12/06/2021 10:20:00 AM11NWF03U07 Mooloolah Whip Snakes Buddina Dolphins
  12/06/2021 10:40:00 AM11NWF02U10 Nambour Mountain Lions Stella Scorchers
  12/06/2021 11:15:00 AM11NWF03U08 Nambour Black Leopards Buddina Marlins
  12/06/2021 11:15:00 AM11NWF04U08 Nambour Lynx Buddina Turtles
  12/06/2021 11:45:00 AM11NWF02U10 Nambour Tigers Stella Avalanche
  26/06/2021 8:30:00 AM13NWF01U11C Nambour Sabre Tigers Range Raiders
  26/06/2021 8:30:00 AM13NWF02U09 Nambour Panthers Chancellor Coyotes
  26/06/2021 8:30:00 AM13NWF04U06 Siena Dragons Bli Bli Dragons
  26/06/2021 8:30:00 AM13NWF03U06 Nambour Black Cat Cubs Palmwoods Valkyries
  26/06/2021 9:25:00 AM13NWF03U07 Nambour Jungle Cats Siena Falcons
  26/06/2021 9:25:00 AM13NWF04U07 Nambour Ocelots Siena Crocs
  26/06/2021 9:35:00 AM13NWF01U11C Noosa Gold Palmwoods Gladiators
  26/06/2021 9:35:00 AM13NWF02U10 Nambour Pumas Palmwoods Ninjas
  26/06/2021 10:20:00 AM13NWF03U08 Unity Copperheads Chancellor Cannons
  26/06/2021 10:20:00 AM13NWF04U08 Nambour Black Leopards Currimundi Swordfish
  26/06/2021 10:40:00 AM13NWF02U10 Nambour Mountain Lions Siena Orcas
  26/06/2021 10:40:00 AM13NWF01U12B Chancellor Captains Siena Vipers
  26/06/2021 11:15:00 AM13NWF03U08 Nambour Lynx Bli Bli Wizards
  26/06/2021 11:45:00 AM13NWF01U12B Nambour Golden Panthers Buddina Bluefins
  26/06/2021 11:45:00 AM13NWF02U10 Nambour Tigers Palmwoods Samurais
  17/07/2021 8:30:00 AM14NWF01U11C Nambour Sabre Tigers Chancellor Cats
  17/07/2021 8:30:00 AM14NWF02U09 Nambour Panthers Range Rangers
  17/07/2021 8:30:00 AM14NWF04U06 Nambour Black Cat Cubs Palmwoods Spartans
  17/07/2021 8:30:00 AM14NWF03U06 Chancellor Chameleons Unity Night Tigers
  17/07/2021 9:25:00 AM14NWF03U07 Pacific Angelfish Pacific Swordfish
  17/07/2021 9:25:00 AM14NWF04U07 Nambour Jungle Cats Palmwoods Icelanders
  17/07/2021 9:35:00 AM14NWF02U09 Pacific Hammerheads Palmwoods Braves
  17/07/2021 9:35:00 AM14NWF01U11D Unity King Browns Buderim Force
  17/07/2021 10:20:00 AM14NWF04U07 Buderim Squall Coolum Jellyfish
  17/07/2021 10:20:00 AM14NWF03U07 Nambour Ocelots Palmwoods Highlanders
  17/07/2021 10:40:00 AM14NWF01U12B Nambour Golden Panthers Buderim Typhoons
  17/07/2021 10:40:00 AM14NWF02U10 Nambour Mountain Lions Coolum Stingrays
  17/07/2021 11:15:00 AM14NWF03U08 Nambour Lynx Palmwoods Jedis
  17/07/2021 11:15:00 AM14NWF04U08 Nambour Black Leopards Palmwoods Mavericks
  17/07/2021 11:45:00 AM14NWF01U13B Buderim Cyclones Pacific Barracudas
  17/07/2021 11:45:00 AM14NWF02U10 Nambour Pumas Stella Scorchers
  17/07/2021 12:50:00 PM14NWF02U10 Nambour Tigers Buderim Freeze
  17/07/2021 1:00:00 PM14NWF01U13B Nambour Bobcats Buddina Darts
   

© Sunshine Coast Churches Soccer Assn. All Rights Reserved

Developed by www.KOOK.com.au

Untitled Page